Atlético Sanluqueño
Fixtures by date
This is an overview of all fixtures of the club in chronological order.
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Segunda División B - Grupo IV (-20/21) | ||||||||||||
1 | So. 25.08.19 | 19:30 | A | (15.) | UCAM Murcia (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.455 | 0:0 | ||||
2 | So. 01.09.19 | 19:00 | H | (11.) | Mérida AD (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 3:0 | ||||
3 | Sa. 07.09.19 | 20:30 | A | (2.) | CD Don Benito (18.) | 4-4-2 | 2.100 | 1:1 | ||||
4 | So. 15.09.19 | 18:00 | H | (5.) | FC Cartagena (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 0:1 | ||||
5 | So. 22.09.19 | 18:00 | H | (9.) | R. B. Linense (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | |||||
6 | So. 29.09.19 | 18:00 | A | (9.) | Marbella FC (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | |||||
7 | So. 06.10.19 | 17:30 | H | (8.) | Recr. Huelva (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | |||||
8 | Sa. 12.10.19 | 16:30 | A | (8.) | Recre Granada (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | |||||
9 | So. 20.10.19 | 17:30 | H | (11.) | Villarrubia CF (18.) | 4-4-2 | 1:2 | |||||
10 | So. 27.10.19 | 17:00 | A | (17.) | Real Murcia (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | |||||
11 | So. 03.11.19 | 16:30 | H | (11.) | Yeclano (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | |||||
12 | Sa. 09.11.19 | 18:00 | A | (11.) | CD Badajoz (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | |||||
13 | So. 17.11.19 | 16:30 | H | (12.) | Sevilla Atl. (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | |||||
14 | So. 24.11.19 | 16:00 | A | (13.) | Cádiz CF B (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | |||||
15 | So. 01.12.19 | 16:30 | H | (15.) | Algeciras CF (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | |||||
16 | So. 08.12.19 | 17:00 | A | (11.) | Córdoba CF (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | |||||
17 | So. 15.12.19 | 16:30 | H | (15.) | San Fernando CD (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | |||||
18 | So. 22.12.19 | 17:00 | A | (14.) | CF Talavera (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | |||||
19 | Sa. 04.01.20 | 16:30 | H | (11.) | CP Villarrobledo (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | |||||
20 | Mi. 15.01.20 | 20:30 | H | (9.) | UCAM Murcia (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | |||||
21 | So. 19.01.20 | 17:00 | A | (8.) | Mérida AD (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | |||||
22 | So. 26.01.20 | 17:30 | H | (8.) | CD Don Benito (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | |||||
23 | So. 02.02.20 | 17:00 | A | (9.) | FC Cartagena (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | |||||
24 | So. 09.02.20 | 12:00 | A | (9.) | R. B. Linense (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | |||||
25 | So. 16.02.20 | 17:30 | H | (12.) | Marbella FC (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | |||||
26 | So. 23.02.20 | 17:00 | A | (12.) | Recr. Huelva (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | |||||
27 | Sa. 29.02.20 | 18:00 | H | (14.) | Recre Granada (18.) | 4-4-2 | 0:2 | |||||
28 | Sa. 07.03.20 | 19:00 | A | (15.) | Villarrubia CF (14.) | 4-4-2 | 1:0 |