Atlético Sanluqueño
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda División B - Grupo IV (-20/21) 19/20
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1.29 | 13:14 | 193 |
Away record | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0.86 | 7:14 | 254 |
Overall balance | 28 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 1.07 | 20:28 | 223 |
Segunda División B - Grupo IV (-20/21)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 25, 2019 | 7:30 PM | A | (15.) | UCAM Murcia (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.455 | 0:0 | |
2 | Sun Sep 1, 2019 | 7:00 PM | H | (11.) | Mérida AD (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 3:0 | |
3 | Sat Sep 7, 2019 | 8:30 PM | A | (2.) | CD Don Benito (18.) | 4-4-2 | 2.100 | 1:1 | |
4 | Sun Sep 15, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (5.) | FC Cartagena (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 0:1 | |
5 | Sun Sep 22, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (9.) | R. B. Linense (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Sun Sep 29, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (9.) | Marbella FC (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
7 | Sun Oct 6, 2019 | 5:30 PM | H | (8.) | Recr. Huelva (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
8 | Sat Oct 12, 2019 | 4:30 PM | A | (8.) | Recre Granada (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Sun Oct 20, 2019 | 5:30 PM | H | (11.) | Villarrubia CF (18.) | 4-4-2 | 1:2 | ||
10 | Sun Oct 27, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (17.) | Real Murcia (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
11 | Sun Nov 3, 2019 | 4:30 PM | H | (11.) | Yeclano (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | ||
12 | Sat Nov 9, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (11.) | CD Badajoz (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
13 | Sun Nov 17, 2019 | 4:30 PM | H | (12.) | Sevilla Atl. (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
14 | Sun Nov 24, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (13.) | Cádiz CF B (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
15 | Sun Dec 1, 2019 | 4:30 PM | H | (15.) | Algeciras CF (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
16 | Sun Dec 8, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | Córdoba CF (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | ||
17 | Sun Dec 15, 2019 | 4:30 PM | H | (15.) | San Fernando CD (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
18 | Sun Dec 22, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | CF Talavera (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
19 | Sat Jan 4, 2020 | 4:30 PM | H | (11.) | CP Villarrobledo (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
20 | Wed Jan 15, 2020 | 8:30 PM | H | (9.) | UCAM Murcia (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
21 | Sun Jan 19, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Mérida AD (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
22 | Sun Jan 26, 2020 | 5:30 PM | H | (8.) | CD Don Benito (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
23 | Sun Feb 2, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | FC Cartagena (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
24 | Sun Feb 9, 2020 | 12:00 PM | A | (9.) | R. B. Linense (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
25 | Sun Feb 16, 2020 | 5:30 PM | H | (12.) | Marbella FC (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
26 | Sun Feb 23, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Recr. Huelva (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
27 | Sat Feb 29, 2020 | 6:00 PM | H | (14.) | Recre Granada (18.) | 4-4-2 | 0:2 | ||
28 | Sat Mar 7, 2020 | 7:00 PM | A | (15.) | Villarrubia CF (14.) | 4-4-2 | 1:0 |