To use this site, please enable Javascript.
Refresh - 6:30:14 PM
72'
Viktoria Köln FC Viktoria Köln 1:3 1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg
Quarter-Finals
Jahn Regensburg SSV Jahn Regensburg postponed SV Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
Quarter-Finals
Bor. M'gladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach 8:45 PM Borussia Dortmund Bor. Dortmund
matchday 29
Man City Manchester City 9:00 PM Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolves
matchday 25
Lazio SS Lazio 6:30 PM Torino FC Torino
matchday 25
Juventus Juventus FC 8:45 PM Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
matchday 16 Ufa II FK Ufa II 0:0 Strogino Moskau II Strogino II
matchday 28 Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 2:1 Genclerbirligi Ankara Genclerbirligi
69' Y. Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 0:1 Besiktas JK Besiktas
matchday 25 Partizan FK Partizan Belgrade 2:0 FK Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina
Round of 16 NK Zagreb NK Zagreb 0:3 HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
matchday 24 Kisvárda Kisvárda FC 0:1 Puskás Akadémia FC Puskás AFC
45' Honvéd Budapest Honvéd FC 1:2 HT MTK Budapest MTK Budapest
matchday 24 Ferencváros Ferencvárosi TC 8:00 PM Diósgyőri VTK Diósgyőr
First Round San Martín (T) Club Atlético San Martín (Tucumán) 0:1 Club Atlético San Martín (SJ) San Martín
Group Stage CA Rosario Club Atlético Rosario Central 2:2 Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
Group Stage CA Tucumán Club Atlético Tucumán 1:1 Club Atlético Huracán Huracán
matchday 10 Pereira Deportivo Pereira 2:0 Once Caldas Once Caldas
matchday 10 Millonarios Millonarios FC 0:2 Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares FC
Group Stage Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 0:0 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
Group Stage Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 1:3 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
matchday 10 Western Sydney Western Sydney Wanderers 0:2 Melbourne City FC Melbourne City
matchday 10 Perth Glory Perth Glory 1:2 Central Coast Mariners Central Coast
matchday 15 AS Soliman AS Soliman 2:2 Union Sportive de Ben Guerdane US Ben Guerdane
Round of 16 RS Berkane Renaissance de Berkane 5:00 PM MAS Fes MAS Fes
69' Soligorsk Shakhtjor Soligorsk 0:0 BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
Round of 16 Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen 3:1 FC Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
matchday 16 Newtown Newtown AFC 9:00 PM Penybont FC Penybont FC
Line-ups SV Horn SV Horn 6:30 PM SK Austria Klagenfurt A. Klagenfurt
matchday 34 Cardiff Cardiff City 8:00 PM Derby County Derby
matchday 34 Coventry Coventry City 8:00 PM Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough
matchday 34 Huddersfield Huddersfield Town 8:00 PM Birmingham City Birmingham
matchday 34 Millwall Millwall FC 8:00 PM Preston North End Preston
matchday 34 Nottm Forest Nottingham Forest 8:45 PM Luton Town Luton
matchday 34 Reading Reading FC 9:00 PM Blackburn Rovers Blackburn
Semi-Finals Vitesse Vitesse Arnhem 9:00 PM VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
matchday 5 Libertad Club Libertad Asunción 2:1 River Plate Asunción River Plate
matchday 10 Progreso Club Atlético Progreso 9:00 PM Club Deportivo Maldonado Maldonado
matchday 24 Buriram Utd. Buriram United 2:0 Trat FC Trat FC
matchday 24 Muangthong Utd. SCG Muangthong United 1:2 Police Tero FC Police Tero FC
Line-ups Gillingham FC Gillingham FC 7:00 PM Milton Keynes Dons MK Dons
Line-ups Wigan Wigan Athletic 7:00 PM Charlton Athletic Charlton
matchday 33 Accrington Accrington Stanley 8:00 PM Ipswich Town Ipswich
matchday 33 Blackpool Blackpool FC 8:00 PM Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
matchday 33 Burton Albion Burton Albion 8:00 PM Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
matchday 33 Doncaster Doncaster Rovers 8:00 PM Portsmouth FC Portsmouth
matchday 33 Hull City Hull City 8:00 PM Rochdale AFC Rochdale
matchday 33 Lincoln City Lincoln City 8:00 PM Fleetwood Town Fleetwood
matchday 33 Northampton Northampton Town 8:00 PM Plymouth Argyle Plymouth
matchday 33 Oxford United Oxford United 8:00 PM Peterborough United Peterborough
matchday 33 Shrewsbury Shrewsbury Town 8:00 PM AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
matchday 33 Sunderland Sunderland AFC 8:00 PM Swindon Town Swindon Town
matchday 33 Morecambe FC Morecambe FC 7:30 PM Crawley Town Crawley Town
matchday 33 Barrow Barrow AFC 8:00 PM Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
matchday 33 Bradford Bradford City 8:00 PM Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
matchday 33 Cambridge Utd. Cambridge United 8:00 PM Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe Utd.
matchday 33 Cheltenham Cheltenham Town 8:00 PM Southend United Southend United
matchday 33 Colchester Utd. Colchester United 8:00 PM Carlisle United Carlisle United
matchday 33 Exeter City Exeter City 8:00 PM Walsall FC Walsall
matchday 33 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 8:00 PM Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
matchday 33 Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic 8:00 PM Bolton Wanderers Bolton
matchday 33 Salford Salford City 8:00 PM Port Vale FC Port Vale
matchday 33 Stevenage Stevenage FC 8:00 PM Forest Green Rovers Forest Green
matchday 33 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers 8:00 PM Newport County Newport County
matchday 18 Halifax Town FC Halifax Town 8:00 PM Hartlepool United Hartlepool Utd.
matchday 14 Altrincham Altrincham FC 8:00 PM Woking FC Woking FC
matchday 18 Sutton Utd Sutton United 8:00 PM Bromley FC Bromley
matchday 19 Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 8:00 PM Dagenham & Redbridge FC Dag & Red FC
matchday 12 Maidenhead Utd. Maidenhead United postponed Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
matchday 11 Barnet Barnet FC 8:45 PM Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
matchday 18 Notts County Notts County 8:45 PM King's Lynn Town King's Lynn
matchday 25 Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 8:45 PM Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC
matchday 17 Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC 8:45 PM Boreham Wood FC Boreham Wood
matchday 23 Glentoran Glentoran FC 8:30 PM Linfield FC Linfield
matchday 16 Ballymena Ballymena United 8:45 PM Cliftonville FC Cliftonville
matchday 23 Coleraine Coleraine FC 8:45 PM Portadown FC Portadown
matchday 23 Glenavon Glenavon FC 8:45 PM Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers
matchday 23 Larne FC Larne FC 8:45 PM Crusaders FC Crusaders
matchday 23 Warrenpoint Warrenpoint Town FC 8:45 PM Dungannon Swifts Dungannon
74' Frosinone Frosinone Calcio 2:2 AC Monza Monza
Line-ups Brescia Brescia Calcio 7:00 PM Cosenza Calcio Cosenza
Line-ups Reggina Reggina 1914 7:00 PM FC Empoli FC Empoli
Line-ups Cittadella AS Cittadella 7:00 PM Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
Line-ups Ascoli Ascoli Calcio 7:00 PM AC Pisa 1909 AC Pisa
Line-ups Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 7:00 PM Pordenone Calcio Pordenone
Line-ups Salernitana US Salernitana 1919 7:00 PM SPAL SPAL
Line-ups Lecce US Lecce 7:00 PM Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
matchday 26 LR Vicenza LR Vicenza Virtus 9:00 PM US Cremonese Cremonese
matchday 28 Pro Sesto SSD Pro Sesto 0:0 Aurora Pro Patria Pro Patria
45' Perugia AC Perugia Calcio 1:1 HT US Sambenedettese Sambenedettese
matchday 28 Potenza Potenza Calcio 2:1 SS Turris Calcio Turris
matchday 28 AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 8:00 PM Rodez AF Rodez AF
matchday 28 Amiens SC Amiens SC 8:00 PM AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre
matchday 28 FC Chambly FC Chambly 8:00 PM ES Troyes AC Troyes
matchday 28 Guingamp EA Guingamp 8:00 PM Clermont Foot 63 Clermont Foot
matchday 28 AC Le Havre AC Le Havre 8:00 PM Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble
matchday 28 AS Nancy AS Nancy-Lorraine 8:00 PM SM Caen SM Caen
matchday 28 Chamois Niort Chamois Niortais FC 8:00 PM FC Sochaux-Montbéliard FC Sochaux
matchday 28 Paris FC Paris FC 8:00 PM USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque
matchday 28 Pau FC Pau FC 8:00 PM LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux
matchday 28 Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 8:00 PM FC Toulouse Toulouse
matchday 24 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 4:1 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
Line-ups Utrecht U21 FC Utrecht U21 6:45 PM FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
matchday 15 Dundee FC Dundee FC 8:00 PM Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness Cal.
matchday 23 FC Aarau FC Aarau 7:00 PM FC Thun FC Thun
matchday 23 NE Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 7:00 PM FC Chiasso FC Chiasso
matchday 23 FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 8:00 PM FC Winterthur FC Winterthur
matchday 23 FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 8:00 PM SC Kriens SC Kriens
matchday 23 Stade-Lausanne FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy 8:00 PM Grasshopper Club Zurich Grasshoppers
matchday 28 FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 8:00 PM FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900
matchday 1 Guarani Guarani Futebol Clube (SP) 0:3 Ituano Futebol Clube (SP) Ituano
Semi-Finals Shakhter K. Shakhter Karaganda 0:2 FC Astana FC Astana
matchday 1 ABC FC ABC Futebol Clube (RN) 1:1 Ceará Sporting Club Ceará SC
28' Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera 0:0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda
matchday 15 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg 5:00 PM Kickers Offenbach K. Offenbach
matchday 23 Schott Mainz TSV Schott Mainz 6:00 PM KSV Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
matchday 23 FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens 7:00 PM Eintracht Stadtallendorf Stadtallendorf
matchday 16 Rayka Babol Rayka Babol 3:2 Baadraan Tehran Baadraan
matchday 16 Arman Gohar Arman Gohar Sirjan 2:2 Esteghlal Mollasani Est Mosallani
matchday 16 Golreyhan FC Golreyhan Alborz FC 1:1 Shahrdari Astara Sh. Astara
matchday 16 Havadar SC Havadar SC 0:0 Mes Kerman Mes Kerman
matchday 16 Kheybar FC Kheybar Khorramabad FC 1:1 Khosheh Talaei Saveh Khosheh Talaei
matchday 16 Qashqai Shiraz Qashqai Shiraz 1:1 Chooka Talesh FC Chooka Talesh
matchday 16 Malavan Malavan of Bandar Anzali 1:0 Pars Jonoubi Jam Pars Jam
matchday 16 Esteghlal Khz. Esteghlal Khuzestan 3:1 Navad Urmia FC Navad Urmia FC
matchday 16 Shahin Bushehr Shahin Bushehr FC 0:0 Fajr Sepasi Shiraz Fajr Sepasi
matchday 2 Delfín SC Delfín SC 1:1 Orense SC Orense
matchday 18 FK Sabail FK Sabail 1:1 Keshla FK Keshla
matchday 18 Qarabag FK Qarabağ FK 3:0 FK Qabala FK Qabala
matchday 16 Ararat-Armenia FC Ararat-Armenia 0:1 FC Urartu Yerevan FC Urartu
Round of 16 FK Etar Etar Veliko Tarnovo 0:1 FK Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
Round of 16 CSKA-Sofia CSKA-Sofia 3:1 Cherno More Varna Cherno More
matchday 17 Stellenbosch FC Stellenbosch FC postponed Mamelodi Sundowns FC Sundowns
matchday 17 Tshakhuma Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC postponed Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
matchday 17 AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC 1:0 SuperSport United SuperSport Utd.
matchday 17 TS Galaxy FC TS Galaxy FC 2:1 Swallows FC Swallows FC
matchday 17 Maritzburg Utd. Maritzburg United FC 1:0 Black Leopards FC Black Leopards
matchday 17 Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates 1:0 Bloemfontein Celtic Bloem. Celtic
matchday 12 Mohammedan Mohammedan SC (Dhaka) 2:0 Muktijoddha Sangsad KS Muktijoddha
matchday 12 Rahmatganj Rahmatganj MFS 1:1 Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Sheikh Jamal