Tokatspor
- Squad size: 6
- Average age: 22.5
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Tokat Gaziosmanpaşa Stadyum 5.762 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Fixtures by date
This is an overview of all fixtures of the club in chronological order.
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.Lig Grup 2 | ||||||||||||
1 | So. 20.09.20 | 14:00 | A | (16.) | Mardin Fosfat (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 6:0 | ||||
2 | Sa. 26.09.20 | 14:00 | H | (17.) | Iskenderun FK (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:1 | ||||
3 | So. 04.10.20 | 14:30 | A | (14.) | Bld Kütahya (17.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 1:1 | ||||
4 | So. 11.10.20 | 13:30 | H | (14.) | HEASK (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:0 | ||||
6 | Do. 29.10.20 | 12:00 | A | (12.) | Agri 1970 Spor (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:0 | ||||
7 | So. 01.11.20 | 11:00 | H | (12.) | Cengelköy SK (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 2:1 | ||||
8 | Mi. 11.11.20 | 11:00 | A | (11.) | Nazilli Bld. (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 4:0 | ||||
9 | So. 15.11.20 | 11:00 | H | (13.) | Darica GB (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:2 | ||||
10 | Do. 19.11.20 | 11:00 | A | (14.) | Yozgatspor 1959 (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:0 | ||||
11 | Fr. 27.11.20 | 11:00 | H | (15.) | Tekirdagspor (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:6 | ||||
12 | Mi. 02.12.20 | 11:00 | A | (16.) | Karaman Bld (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:3 | ||||
13 | Do. 10.12.20 | 11:00 | H | (14.) | Tepecik Spor (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:3 | ||||
14 | So. 20.12.20 | 11:00 | A | (15.) | Yomra Spor (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:0 | ||||
15 | Do. 24.12.20 | 11:00 | H | (16.) | Fethiyespor (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:0 | ||||
16 | Mi. 30.12.20 | 11:00 | A | (15.) | Ceyhan Spor (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 2:0 | ||||
17 | Mi. 06.01.21 | 10:00 | H | (15.) | Kahta 02 Spor (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:0 | ||||
18 | Do. 28.01.21 | 11:00 | H | (16.) | Mardin Fosfat (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 2:1 | ||||
19 | Do. 04.02.21 | 11:00 | A | (14.) | Iskenderun FK (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:0 | ||||
20 | Do. 11.02.21 | 11:00 | H | (12.) | Bld Kütahya (3.) | x | 1:5 | |||||
21 | Do. 18.02.21 | 11:00 | A | (15.) | HEASK (16.) | x | 3:1 | |||||
23 | Do. 25.02.21 | 11:00 | H | (16.) | Agri 1970 Spor (13.) | 1:1 | ||||||
24 | Mi. 03.03.21 | 12:00 | A | (16.) | Cengelköy SK (15.) | ? | 3:0 | |||||
25 | Do. 11.03.21 | 12:00 | H | (16.) | Nazilli Bld. (3.) | 1:1 | ||||||
26 | Mi. 17.03.21 | 12:00 | A | (16.) | Darica GB (6.) | 2:0 | ||||||
27 | So. 21.03.21 | 12:00 | H | (16.) | Yozgatspor 1959 (17.) | ? | 2:1 | |||||
28 | Do. 25.03.21 | 12:00 | A | (15.) | Tekirdagspor (16.) | 0:0 | ||||||
29 | Mi. 31.03.21 | 13:00 | H | (15.) | Karaman Bld (14.) | 1:2 | ||||||
30 | Do. 08.04.21 | 14:00 | A | (16.) | Tepecik Spor (8.) | 4:1 | ||||||
31 | Mi. 14.04.21 | 14:00 | H | (16.) | Yomra Spor (6.) | 0:2 | ||||||
32 | Mi. 21.04.21 | 14:00 | A | (16.) | Fethiyespor (3.) | 2:0 | ||||||
33 | So. 25.04.21 | 14:00 | H | (16.) | Ceyhan Spor (10.) | 1:5 | ||||||
34 | Sa. 01.05.21 | 14:00 | A | (16.) | Kahta 02 Spor (12.) | 4:0 |