Record 3.Lig Grup 2 20/21
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
16 |
6 |
6 |
4 |
1.50 |
30:19 |
- |
Away record |
16 |
2 |
8 |
6 |
0.88 |
10:17 |
- |
Overall balance |
32 |
8 |
14 |
10 |
1.19 |
40:36 |
- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Wed Oct 14, 2020 |
12:30 PM |
A |
|
|
Kozan Spor FK |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
2:1 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Sep 20, 2020 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Agri 1970 Spor (10.) |
4-1-4-1 |
x |
3:0 |
2 |
Sat Sep 26, 2020 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Cengelköy SK (7.) |
4-1-4-1 |
x |
2:1 |
3 |
Sun Oct 4, 2020 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Nazilli Bld. (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
1:2 |
4 |
Sun Oct 11, 2020 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Darica GB (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
0:0 |
5 |
Sat Oct 17, 2020 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Yozgatspor 1959 (17.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
1:1 |
6 |
Thu Oct 29, 2020 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Tekirdagspor (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
0:1 |
7 |
Sun Nov 1, 2020 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Karaman Bld (17.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
1:0 |
8 |
Thu Nov 12, 2020 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Tepecik Spor (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
4:2 |
9 |
Sun Nov 15, 2020 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Yomra Spor (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
0:0 |
10 |
Thu Nov 19, 2020 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Fethiyespor (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
2:0 |
11 |
Sat Nov 28, 2020 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Ceyhan Spor (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
5:0 |
13 |
Thu Dec 10, 2020 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Mardin Fosfat (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
1:1 |
14 |
Sun Dec 20, 2020 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Iskenderun FK (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
2:2 |
15 |
Thu Dec 24, 2020 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Bld Kütahya (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
1:0 |
16 |
Wed Dec 30, 2020 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
HEASK (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
3:0 |
17 |
Wed Jan 6, 2021 |
10:00 AM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Tokatspor (15.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
0:0 |
18 |
Thu Jan 28, 2021 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Agri 1970 Spor (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
0:0 |
19 |
Thu Feb 4, 2021 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Cengelköy SK (16.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
1:1 |
20 |
Thu Feb 11, 2021 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Nazilli Bld. (1.) |
|
x |
1:0 |
21 |
Wed Feb 17, 2021 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Darica GB (6.) |
|
x |
1:3 |
22 |
Sun Feb 21, 2021 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Yozgatspor 1959 (17.) |
|
x |
1:2 |
23 |
Thu Feb 25, 2021 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Tekirdagspor (14.) |
|
|
2:2 |
24 |
Wed Mar 3, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Karaman Bld (12.) |
|
|
1:1 |
25 |
Thu Mar 11, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Tepecik Spor (8.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
26 |
Wed Mar 17, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Yomra Spor (4.) |
|
|
0:0 |
27 |
Sun Mar 21, 2021 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Fethiyespor (2.) |
|
|
1:2 |
28 |
Thu Mar 25, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Ceyhan Spor (8.) |
|
|
2:0 |
30 |
Thu Apr 8, 2021 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Mardin Fosfat (6.) |
|
|
2:4 |
31 |
Wed Apr 14, 2021 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Iskenderun FK (4.) |
|
|
1:1 |
32 |
Wed Apr 21, 2021 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Bld Kütahya (1.) |
|
|
2:1 |
33 |
Sun Apr 25, 2021 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
HEASK (7.) |
|
|
1:1 |
34 |
Sat May 1, 2021 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Tokatspor (16.) |
|
|
4:0 |