For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Darica Genclerbirligi

Squad size: 27

Average age: 22,7

Foreigners: 4  14,8 %

National team players: 0

Stadium: Darıca İlçe Stadı  2.610 Seats

Current transfer record: +-0

Darica Genclerbirligi
3.Lig Grup 2
League level: TurkeyFourth Tier
Table position: 9
In league since: 1 year
Info

Game plan

Filter by season

Last 15 games

HAltindag Spor HFethiyespor ABelediye Kütahyaspor
HMalatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor AGölcükspor ABatman Petrolspor ABayrampasa Spor AYomra Spor HKahta 02 Spor AMardin Fosfat Spor
HMuglaspor H1954 Kelkit Belediyespor ANazilli Belediyespor HSomaspor ACeyhan Spor

Performance chart 3.Lig Grup 2 20/21

Record 3.Lig Grup 2 20/21

Matches Wins Draws Losses ø pts Goals ø spectators
Home record 2 1 1 - 2,00 2:1 -
Away record 3 - 2 1 0,67 3:4 -
Overall balance 5 1 3 1 1,20 5:5 -
Matchday Date Time Venue Ranking Opponent System of play Attendance Result
Second Round Tue Oct 20, 2020 1:30 PM Belediye Kütahyaspor 4-2-3-1 x 1:2
Matchday Date Time Venue Ranking Opponent System of play Attendance Result
1 Sun Sep 20, 2020 2:00 PM (9.) Yomra Spor 4-1-4-1 x 1:1
2 Sat Sep 26, 2020 3:00 PM (8.) Fethiyespor 4-1-4-1 x 2:1
3 Sun Oct 4, 2020 2:00 PM (4.) Ceyhan Spor 4-1-4-1 x 2:1
4 Sun Oct 11, 2020 2:30 PM (7.) Kahta 02 Spor 4-2-3-1 x 0:0
5 Sat Oct 17, 2020 1:00 PM (9.) Mardin Fosfat Spor 4-1-4-1 x 1:1
6 12:00 PM (9.) Iskenderun FK -:-
7 11:00 AM Belediye Kütahyaspor -:-
8 11:00 AM Halide Edip Adivarspor -:-
9 11:00 AM Tokatspor -:-
10 11:00 AM Agri 1970 Spor -:-
11 11:00 AM Cengelköy SK -:-
12 11:00 AM Nazilli Belediyespor -:-
14 11:00 AM Yozgatspor 1959 FK -:-
15 11:00 AM Tekirdagspor -:-
16 11:00 AM Karaman Belediyespor -:-
17 11:00 AM Büyükcekmece Tepecik Spor -:-
18 12:00 AM Yomra Spor -:-
19 12:00 AM Fethiyespor -:-
20 12:00 AM Ceyhan Spor -:-
21 12:00 AM Kahta 02 Spor -:-
22 12:00 AM Mardin Fosfat Spor -:-
23 12:00 AM Iskenderun FK -:-
24 12:00 AM Belediye Kütahyaspor -:-
25 12:00 AM Halide Edip Adivarspor -:-
26 12:00 AM Tokatspor -:-
27 12:00 AM Agri 1970 Spor -:-
28 12:00 AM Cengelköy SK -:-
29 12:00 AM Nazilli Belediyespor -:-
31 12:00 AM Yozgatspor 1959 FK -:-
32 12:00 AM Tekirdagspor -:-
33 12:00 AM Karaman Belediyespor -:-
34 12:00 AM Büyükcekmece Tepecik Spor -:-
Table section 3.Lig Grup 2 20/21
# Club Matches +/- Pts
6 Tekirdagspor 5 -1 8
7 Mardin Fosfat Spor 4 6 7
8 Iskenderun FK 4 -1 7
9 Darica Genclerbirligi 5 0 6
10 Kahta 02 Spor 5 1 5
11 Tokatspor 4 -5 5
12 Belediye Kütahyaspor 4 0 4

Matches