3.Lig Grup 2
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 413
- Foreigners: 5 Players 1.2%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 25.3
Matchday 11 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Tokat | 0:6 | Tekird (13.) | ||
Fri
Nov 27, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Gürel Uzuner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
0:3 | 54' | |||
60' | ||||
0:4 | 70' | |||
0:5 | 84' | |||
0:6 | 86' | |||
(9.) Mardin | 0:3 | Fethiy (2.) | ||
Fri
Nov 27, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Gürcan Hasova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
0:3 | 73' | |||
(11.) Beledi | 2:1 | Büyükc (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 28, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Engin Atmaca | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 83' | |||
(8.) Agri 1 | 1:0 | Yozgat (17.) | ||
Sat
Nov 28, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Cihan Atas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
75' | ||||
(16.) HEASK | 2:1 | Karama (14.) | ||
Sat
Nov 28, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Murat Kasap | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
56' | 2:1 | |||
(3.) Iskend | 0:3 | Yomra (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 28, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Semih Kurt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
0:3 | 65' | |||
(5.) Cengel | 0:1 | Darica (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 28, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Harun Toplar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 69' | |||
(12.) Kahta | 5:0 | Ceyhan (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 28, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Talha Öztürk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
74' | 3:0 | |||
82' | 4:0 | |||
85' | 5:0 | |||
Table 3.Lig Grup 2 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fethiyespor | 10 | 10 | 20 | |
2 | Nazilli Bld. | 10 | 15 | 19 | |
3 | Iskenderun FK | 11 | 0 | 17 | |
4 | Darica GB | 11 | -2 | 16 | |
5 | Yomra Spor | 10 | 4 | 16 | |
6 | Agri 1970 Spor | 10 | -1 | 16 | |
7 | Kahta 02 Spor | 11 | 4 | 15 | |
8 | Bld Kütahya | 10 | 3 | 15 | |
9 | Ceyhan Spor | 10 | -6 | 15 | |
10 | Cengelköy SK | 10 | -1 | 14 | |
11 | Mardin Fosfat | 11 | 1 | 13 | |
12 | Tekirdagspor | 11 | 2 | 13 | |
13 | Tepecik Spor | 10 | 0 | 13 | |
14 | HEASK | 10 | -2 | 11 | |
15 | Karaman Bld | 10 | -1 | 9 | |
16 | Tokatspor | 10 | -16 | 9 | |
17 | Yozgatspor 1959 | 11 | -10 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...