For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Halide Edip Adivarspor

Squad size: 25

Average age: 25,2

Foreigners: 0   %

National team players: 0

Stadium: Vefa Stadı  6.500 Seats

Current transfer record: +-0

Halide Edip Adivarspor
3.Lig Grup 2
League level: TurkeyFourth Tier
Table position: 14
In league since: 1 year
Info

Game plan

Filter by season

Last 15 games

HDarica Genclerbirligi HModafen HGölcükspor HBelediye Kütahyaspor
ADiyarbekir Spor AOsmaniyespor FK ANevsehir Belediye Spor HYozgatspor 1959 FK AMalatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor HAgri 1970 Spor
HPazarspor HKaracabey Belediye Spor AIskenderun FK ATokatspor AYalovaspor

Performance chart 3.Lig Grup 2 20/21

Record 3.Lig Grup 2 20/21

Matches Wins Draws Losses ø pts Goals ø spectators
Home record 2 1 1 - 2,00 2:1 -
Away record 2 - - 2 0:3 -
Overall balance 4 1 1 2 1,00 2:4 -
Matchday Date Time Venue Ranking Opponent System of play Attendance Result
First Round Wed Oct 14, 2020 12:30 PM Yalovaspor 6:4 on pens
Matchday Date Time Venue Ranking Opponent System of play Attendance Result
1 Sun Sep 20, 2020 2:30 PM (14.) Iskenderun FK 4-4-2 double 6 x 2:0
2 Sat Sep 26, 2020 3:00 PM (15.) Belediye Kütahyaspor 4-4-2 double 6 x 2:1
4 Sun Oct 11, 2020 1:30 PM (12.) Tokatspor 4-1-4-1 x 1:0
5 Sat Oct 17, 2020 2:00 PM (14.) Agri 1970 Spor 4-2-3-1 x 0:0
6 12:00 PM (14.) Cengelköy SK -:-
7 11:00 AM Nazilli Belediyespor -:-
8 11:00 AM Darica Genclerbirligi -:-
9 11:00 AM Yozgatspor 1959 FK -:-
10 11:00 AM Tekirdagspor -:-
11 11:00 AM Karaman Belediyespor -:-
12 11:00 AM Büyükcekmece Tepecik Spor -:-
13 11:00 AM Yomra Spor -:-
14 11:00 AM Fethiyespor -:-
15 11:00 AM Ceyhan Spor -:-
16 11:00 AM Kahta 02 Spor -:-
17 11:00 AM Mardin Fosfat Spor -:-
18 12:00 AM Iskenderun FK -:-
19 12:00 AM Belediye Kütahyaspor -:-
21 12:00 AM Tokatspor -:-
22 12:00 AM Agri 1970 Spor -:-
23 12:00 AM Cengelköy SK -:-
24 12:00 AM Nazilli Belediyespor -:-
25 12:00 AM Darica Genclerbirligi -:-
26 12:00 AM Yozgatspor 1959 FK -:-
27 12:00 AM Tekirdagspor -:-
28 12:00 AM Karaman Belediyespor -:-
29 12:00 AM Büyükcekmece Tepecik Spor -:-
30 12:00 AM Yomra Spor -:-
31 12:00 AM Fethiyespor -:-
32 12:00 AM Ceyhan Spor -:-
33 12:00 AM Kahta 02 Spor -:-
34 12:00 AM Mardin Fosfat Spor -:-
Table section 3.Lig Grup 2 20/21
# Club Matches +/- Pts
11 Tokatspor 4 -5 5
12 Belediye Kütahyaspor 4 0 4
13 Büyükcekmece Tepecik Spor 4 -2 4
14 Halide Edip Adivarspor 4 -2 4
15 Yozgatspor 1959 FK 5 -6 2
16 Karaman Belediyespor 4 -5 1
17 Agri 1970 Spor 3 -5 1

Matches