3.Lig Grup 2
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 413
- Foreigners: 5 Players 1.2%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 25.3
Matchday 4 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Yozgat | 0:2 | Ceyhan (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 10, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Cihan Ölmez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 84' | |||
(5.) Tekird | 2:1 | Fethiy (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 11, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Hasan Kacar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
90+5' | 2:1 | |||
(2.) Agri 1 | 1:3 | Beledi (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 11, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Murat Türkoglu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
61' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 67' | |||
1:3 | 90+2' | |||
(14.) Tokat | 1:0 | HEASK (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 11, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Davut Dakul Çelik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) Nazill | 0:1 | Mardin (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 11, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Özgür Reha Alici | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+2' | |||
(16.) Karama | 0:2 | Yomra (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 11, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Mustafa Hakan Belder | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 27' | |||
(1.) Cengel | 0:1 | Iskend (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 11, 2020
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Ömer Faruk Turtay | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 83' | |||
(10.) Darica | 0:0 | Kahta (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 11, 2020
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Emre Bulut |
Table 3.Lig Grup 2 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tekirdagspor | 4 | 3 | 8 | |
1 | Yomra Spor | 4 | 3 | 8 | |
3 | Iskenderun FK | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
4 | Cengelköy SK | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
5 | Ceyhan Spor | 4 | -3 | 7 | |
6 | Mardin Fosfat | 4 | 4 | 6 | |
7 | Fethiyespor | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
8 | Agri 1970 Spor | 4 | -2 | 6 | |
9 | Nazilli Bld. | 4 | 5 | 6 | |
10 | Darica GB | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
11 | Tokatspor | 4 | -5 | 5 | |
12 | Kahta 02 Spor | 4 | 1 | 4 | |
12 | Bld Kütahya | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
14 | Tepecik Spor | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
15 | HEASK | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
16 | Karaman Bld | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
17 | Yozgatspor 1959 | 4 | -6 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...