Maccabi Haifa | 3:1 | Zeljeznicar | |||||||||
Athletico-PR | 1:1 | Botafogo |
|
||||||||
Goiás | 3:3 | Coritiba FC |
|
||||||||
Fortaleza | 1:0 | Sport Recife | |||||||||
Juventude | 3:1 | Confiança | |||||||||
Cuiabá-MT | 0:0 | Figueirense FC | |||||||||
TuPS | 3:2 | JäPS II | |||||||||
TPS | 2:3 | FC Haka | |||||||||
KuPS | 3:0 | RoPS | |||||||||
FC Honka | 3:2 | Ilves | |||||||||
IFK Mariehamn | 2:2 | FC Lahti | |||||||||
SJK Seinäjoki | 3:2 | FC Inter | |||||||||
JJK Jyväskylä | 2:0 | JIPPO | |||||||||
Olymp. Laupheim | 6:5 on pens | SGV Freiberg | |||||||||
VfB Neckarrems | 1:3 | 1.FC Heiningen | |||||||||
SG Ehrenberg | 2:0 | Türkgücü Kassel | |||||||||
AGSV Bremen | 0:7 | Woltmershausen | |||||||||
San Luis | 2:1 | Necaxa | |||||||||
Toluca | 0:1 | FC Juárez | |||||||||
Monterrey | 1:1 | Atlas | |||||||||
Chivas | 1:1 | Querétaro FC | |||||||||
Puebla FC | 2:3 | América |
|
||||||||
Fukushima Utd. | 0:2 | FC Gifu | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto | 1:2 | Nagano Parceiro | |||||||||
Al-Faisaly | 2:1 | Abha | |||||||||
Al-Adalah | 0:2 | Al-Ittihad | |||||||||
Al-Hilal | 2:1 | Al-Shabab | |||||||||
Damac FC | 4:3 | Al-Fateh | |||||||||
Al-Nassr | 3:2 | Al-Ettifaq | |||||||||
Al-Ahli | 2:0 | Al-Raed | |||||||||
Al-Taawoun | 1:0 | Al-Fayha | |||||||||
Al-Hazem | 0:2 | Al-Wehda | |||||||||
MFK Metalurg | 4:3 on pens | FK Kramatorsk | |||||||||
S. Morning | 1:1 | Magallanes | |||||||||
AC Barnechea | 2:1 | CD SM (Arica) | |||||||||
Rangers Talca | 1:2 | San Luis | |||||||||
FAR Rabat | 1:1 | Wydad AC | |||||||||
Bold FC | 2:2 | Tulsa | |||||||||
NY Red Bulls II | 6:0 | Union II | |||||||||
FK Priekuli | 1:2 | Kauguri | |||||||||
FC Locomotive | 4:1 | Chikhura | |||||||||
Wiener SC | 5:0 | SV St.Jakob/Ros | |||||||||
Vorwärts Steyr | 1:0 | Bruck/L. | |||||||||
SW Bregenz | 0:10 | RB Salzburg |
|
||||||||
Sociedade Esportiva Juventude (MA) | 0:4 | Sampaio-MA | |||||||||
Plaza Colonia | 1:3 | Cerro Largo | |||||||||
Progreso | 2:2 | Rentistas | |||||||||
River Plate | 0:0 | Peñarol | |||||||||
Mvd City Torque | 2:1 | Wanderers | |||||||||
Rakvere Tarvas | 1:3 | Viimsi JK | |||||||||
Kalev U21 | 3:1 | Rakvere Tarvas | |||||||||
Salford | 0:6 | Man Utd U21 | |||||||||
CA Mannucci | 1:1 | César Vallejo | |||||||||
Sport. Cristal | 2:0 | U. San Martín | |||||||||
Atlético Grau | 2:2 | Ayacucho FC | |||||||||
Huachipato | 1:3 | U. Católica | |||||||||
Cobresal | 4:0 | Curicó Unido | |||||||||
Colo-Colo | 0:1 | O'Higgins | |||||||||
Troyes B | 1:2 | AS Nancy B | |||||||||
RC Epernay | 3:1 | Mézières | |||||||||
US Sarre-Union | 3:2 | Amnéville | |||||||||
ASC Biesheim | 0:0 | SR Colmar | |||||||||
Neuweg | 0:2 | FC Mulhouse | |||||||||
Smolensk | 1:2 | Irkutsk | |||||||||
Energia V. Luki | 3:0 | Chita | |||||||||
FC U Craiova | 4:1 | Ripensia | |||||||||
GuaZ FC | 2:0 | SZ FC | |||||||||
SH Shenhua | 1:1 | SD Taishan | |||||||||
Junak Sinj | 1:4 | Hrv Dragovoljac | |||||||||
Goczalkowice | 2:1 | Sleza Wroclaw | |||||||||
Helsingborgs IF | 1:1 | Kalmar FF | |||||||||
Istiqlol Fergan | 0:1 | Neftchi | |||||||||
HFX Wanderers | 1:1 | Forge FC | |||||||||
Rankweil | 0:3 | Lauterach | |||||||||
A. Lustenau II | 3:2 | Röthis | |||||||||
BSC YB U21 | 5:0 | Martigny-Sports | |||||||||
GC Zürich U21 | postponed | FC Schötz | |||||||||
Sporting FC | 2:3 | Cartaginés | |||||||||
FV Herbolzheim | 0:2 | SV Linx | |||||||||
RW Elchesheim | 1:2 | Freiburger FC | |||||||||
TuS Oppenau | 1:8 | Offenburger FV | |||||||||
FC 08 Villingen | 3:0 | SF Elzach-Yach | |||||||||
VfR Stockach | 1:3 | TSV Singen | |||||||||
SpVgg FAL | 4:1 | FC Teningen | |||||||||
Nenzing | 2:1 | Bezau | |||||||||
FC Hard | 5:1 | Alberschwende | |||||||||
SV Lochau | 0:2 | FC Egg | |||||||||
Andelsbuch | 3:2 | SC Göfis | |||||||||
FC Monthey | 2:4 | Italien GE | |||||||||
FC La Tour | 2:2 | FC Le Locle | |||||||||
FC Spiez | 2:2 | Ajoie-Monterri | |||||||||
Kickers Luzern | 3:3 | FC Emmenbrücke | |||||||||
FC Ibach | 1:0 | FC Gambarogno | |||||||||
FC Freienbach | 5:1 | FC Aegeri | |||||||||
SC Schöftland | 1:2 | FC Muri | |||||||||
FC Widnau | 5:0 | FC Rüti | |||||||||
FC Bassersdorf | 2:1 | FC Bazenheid | |||||||||
Cracovia U19 | postponed | Lubin U19 | |||||||||
Pogon U19 | postponed | Legia U19 | |||||||||
Dep. Cuenca | 1:3 | Independiente | |||||||||
Sloga Majdevo | 0:10 | Trayal | |||||||||
Mokra Gora ZP | 4:6 on pens | Smederevo 1924 | |||||||||
Sušica | 2:0 | Sindjelic Bg | |||||||||
FK Jedinstvo | 4:1 | FK Zemun | |||||||||
IMT Belgrad | 2:0 | Dobanovci | |||||||||
Cruz Azul U20 | 1:0 | CF Pachuca U20 | |||||||||
Mazatlán U20 | 5:0 | Tijuana U20 | |||||||||
Club León U20 | 2:1 | Tigres UANL U20 | |||||||||
Santos U20 | 1:3 | UNAM Pumas U20 | |||||||||
Black Leopards | 1:0 | Ajax Cape Town | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club
Match