SK Unicov
- Squad size: 21
- Average age: 26.0
- Foreigners: 1 4.8 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportovni areal SK Unicov 1.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2.30 | 22:8 | 207 |
Away record | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1.20 | 16:15 | 240 |
Overall balance | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 1.75 | 38:23 | 224 |
MOL Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round | Sat Jul 29, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | Bridlicna | ? | 100 | 0:6 | ||
First Round | Tue Aug 22, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | Hranice | ? | 318 | 0:1 | ||
Second Round | Wed Sep 6, 2023 | 4:30 PM | H | Karvina | ? | 864 | 1:0 | ||
Third Round | Wed Oct 11, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | Zlin | ? | 940 | 1:2 |
Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Uhersky Brod (17.) | ? | 303 | 0:4 | |
2 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 10:15 AM | H | (1.) | Banik Ostrava B (4.) | ? | 235 | 1:1 | |
3 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 10:15 AM | A | (3.) | Trinec (4.) | ? | 302 | 1:3 | |
4 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 10:15 AM | H | (3.) | Frydlant n. Os. (9.) | ? | 214 | 5:0 | |
5 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (1.) | Frydek-Mistek (14.) | ? | 231 | 2:0 | |
6 | Sun Sep 10, 2023 | 10:15 AM | H | (4.) | Hodonin (7.) | ? | 213 | 5:1 | |
7 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 10:15 AM | A | (2.) | Karvina B (10.) | ? | 160 | 3:2 | |
8 | Fri Sep 22, 2023 | 4:30 PM | A | (3.) | Zlinsko (4.) | 4-4-2 | 183 | 2:2 | |
9 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 10:15 AM | H | (4.) | Slovacko B (18.) | ? | 214 | 1:0 | |
10 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Rosice (10.) | ? | 150 | 0:2 | |
11 | Sun Oct 15, 2023 | 10:15 AM | H | (2.) | Zlin B (7.) | ? | 184 | 2:1 | |
12 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Hlucin (5.) | ? | 353 | 1:1 | |
13 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 10:15 AM | H | (2.) | Start Brno (6.) | ? | 190 | 3:2 | |
14 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 10:15 AM | A | (1.) | Bohunice (18.) | ? | 250 | 0:0 | |
15 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 10:15 AM | H | (2.) | Hranice (12.) | ? | 197 | 2:1 | |
16 | Fri Nov 17, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | Blansko (11.) | ? | 150 | 4:1 | |
17 | Wed Sep 13, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (2.) | 1.SC Znojmo (6.) | ? | 198 | 1:2 | |
18 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 10:15 AM | H | (4.) | Uhersky Brod (17.) | ? | 210 | 2:0 | |
19 | Sun Mar 17, 2024 | 10:15 AM | A | (2.) | Banik Ostrava B (3.) | ? | 320 | 2:1 | |
20 | Sun Mar 24, 2024 | 10:15 AM | H | (4.) | Trinec (8.) | ? | 217 | 0:0 | |
21 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Frydlant n. Os. (16.) | -:- | |||
22 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 10:15 AM | H | (4.) | Frydek-Mistek (11.) | -:- | |||
23 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 3:30 PM | A | (4.) | Hodonin (9.) | -:- | |||
24 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (4.) | Karvina B (1.) | -:- | |||
25 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (4.) | Zlinsko (3.) | -:- | |||
26 | Sun May 5, 2024 | 4:30 PM | A | (4.) | Slovacko B (18.) | -:- | |||
27 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 4:30 PM | H | (4.) | Rosice (12.) | -:- | |||
28 | Sun May 19, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Zlin B (13.) | -:- | |||
29 | Sun May 26, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | Hlucin (6.) | -:- | |||
30 | Sun Jun 2, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Start Brno (8.) | -:- | |||
31 | Sun Jun 9, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | Bohunice (15.) | -:- | |||
32 | Sun Jun 16, 2024 | 5:30 PM | A | (4.) | Hranice (14.) | -:- | |||
33 | Wed May 1, 2024 | 4:30 PM | H | (4.) | Blansko (10.) | -:- | |||
34 | Wed May 22, 2024 | 5:30 PM | A | (4.) | 1.SC Znojmo (5.) | -:- |
Table section Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karvina B | 20 | 16 | 39 | |
2 | Banik Ostrava B | 20 | 14 | 37 | |
3 | Zlinsko | 20 | 6 | 36 | |
4 | Unicov | 20 | 15 | 35 | |
5 | 1.SC Znojmo | 20 | 8 | 33 | |
6 | Hlucin | 20 | 9 | 31 | |
7 | Trinec | 20 | 10 | 30 |