Wisloka Debica
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 24.4
- Foreigners: 1 4.2 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Miejski w Dębicy 2.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group IV 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1.08 | 13:18 | 415 |
Away record | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1.23 | 18:25 | 428 |
Overall balance | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 1.15 | 31:43 | 422 |
3 Liga - Group IV
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | Wislanie J. (8.) | 3-4-2-1 | 300 | 4:0 | |
2 | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 5:15 PM | H | (18.) | Garbarnia (2.) | 3-4-2-1 | 400 | 1:3 | |
3 | Fri Aug 18, 2023 | 5:30 PM | A | (18.) | Chelmianka (11.) | 3-4-1-2 | 500 | 1:2 | |
4 | Wed Aug 23, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | Avia Swidnik (1.) | 3-4-1-2 | 300 | 2:1 | |
5 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 5:30 PM | A | (7.) | KS Wiazownica (9.) | 3-4-2-1 | 185 | 4:2 | |
6 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Podlasie B.P. (7.) | 3-4-1-2 | 500 | 0:0 | |
7 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (12.) | Orleta R.P. (17.) | 3-4-2-1 | 200 | 1:1 | |
8 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (8.) | 3-4-1-2 | 400 | 0:1 | |
9 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (14.) | Unia Tarnow (11.) | ? | 150 | 1:1 | |
10 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (14.) | Sokol Sieniawa (18.) | ? | 200 | 3:1 | |
11 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | Wieczysta (1.) | ? | 800 | 1:1 | |
12 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | NKP Podhale (16.) | ? | 300 | 1:2 | |
13 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | (13.) | Swidniczanka (10.) | ? | 300 | 2:0 | |
14 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Siarka T. (3.) | ? | 2.109 | 3:0 | |
15 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | Czarni Polaniec (8.) | ? | 250 | 1:1 | |
16 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (14.) | Star St. (7.) | ? | 310 | 1:0 | |
17 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (14.) | Karpaty Krosno (18.) | ? | 300 | 1:1 | |
18 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (14.) | Wislanie J. (9.) | ? | 250 | 1:3 | |
19 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (14.) | Garbarnia (9.) | ? | 314 | 3:3 | |
20 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | Chelmianka (7.) | ? | 500 | 0:3 | |
21 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Avia Swidnik (2.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
22 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 3:30 PM | H | (14.) | KS Wiazownica (13.) | ? | 400 | 1:2 | |
23 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (14.) | Podlasie B.P. (4.) | ? | 999 | 1:3 | |
24 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 4:30 PM | H | (14.) | Orleta R.P. (15.) | ? | 400 | 1:1 | |
25 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 3:30 PM | A | (14.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (6.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
26 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | Unia Tarnow (9.) | ? | 600 | 2:1 | |
27 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | Sokol Sieniawa (18.) | ? | -:- | ||
28 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (13.) | Wieczysta (1.) | ? | -:- | ||
29 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | NKP Podhale (15.) | -:- | |||
30 | Wed May 15, 2024 | Unknown | A | (13.) | Swidniczanka (11.) | -:- | |||
31 | Sat May 18, 2024 | Unknown | H | (13.) | Siarka T. (2.) | -:- | |||
32 | Sat May 25, 2024 | Unknown | A | (13.) | Czarni Polaniec (12.) | -:- | |||
33 | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | Unknown | H | (13.) | Star St. (3.) | -:- | |||
34 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | Unknown | A | (13.) | Karpaty Krosno (17.) | -:- |
Table section 3 Liga - Group IV 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Unia Tarnow | 26 | 1 | 35 | |
11 | Swidniczanka | 26 | -6 | 34 | |
12 | Czarni Polaniec | 26 | -4 | 30 | |
13 | Wisloka Debica | 26 | -12 | 30 | |
14 | KS Wiazownica | 26 | -24 | 28 | |
15 | NKP Podhale | 26 | -6 | 25 | |
16 | Orleta R.P. | 26 | -18 | 23 |