For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Europa League Qualifying

Type of cup: International Cup

Participants: 163

Current champions:

Most valuable player: Rúben Neves  45,00 Mill. €

ø-Market value: 734 Th. €

Europa League Qualifying
Info
Filter by Season:
Knockout Stage 19/20
Date Home Team Home Team Away Team Away Team
Second Round 2nd leg
Tue Jul 30, 2019 Suduva Suduva Marijampole 5:45 PM SP Tre Penne Tre Penne
Lincoln FC Lincoln Red Imps FC 5:45 PM FC Ararat-Armenia Yerevan Ararat-Armenia
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 5:55 PM Shkendija Tetovo Shkendija
KF Feronikeli KF Feronikeli Drenas 6:00 PM Slovan Bratislava Slo. Bratislava
Wed Jul 31, 2019 Cukaricki FK Cukaricki 8:45 PM Molde FK Molde FK
Thu Aug 1, 2019 FC Viitorul FC Viitorul 12:00 AM Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp
Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty 12:00 AM Hapoel Beer Sheva H. Beer Sheva
Ordabasy Ordabasy Shymkent 12:00 AM FK Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk 12:00 AM Buducnost Podgorica B. Podgorica
FC Astana FC Astana 12:00 AM FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma
CS U Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 6:15 PM Budapest Honvéd FC Honvéd
Häcken BK Häcken 6:30 PM AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 6:30 PM AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
Debrecen Debreceni VSC 6:30 PM Torino FC Torino
Riga Riga FC 6:30 PM Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 7:00 PM RC Strasbourg Alsace R. Strasbourg
Zrinjski Mostar HSK Zrinjski Mostar 7:00 PM FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 7:00 PM MOL Fehérvár FC Fehérvár
Atromitos Athen Atromitos Athen 7:00 PM DAC Dunajska Streda Dunajska Streda
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 7:00 PM FC Pyunik Erewan Pyunik Erevan
Neftchi Baku Neftchi Baku 7:00 PM Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
KuPS Kuopion Palloseura 7:00 PM Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 7:00 PM FK Qabala FK Qabala
KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík 7:00 PM FC Luzern FC Luzern
Apol. Limassol Apollon Limassol 7:00 PM Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
Liepaja FK Liepaja 7:00 PM IFK Norrköping Norrköping
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 7:00 PM Aris Thessaloniki Aris Saloniki
Malmö FF Malmö FF 7:00 PM NK Domzale NK Domzale
Sheriff Sheriff Tiraspol 7:00 PM FK Partizani FK Partizani
Ludogorets PFK Ludogorets Razgrad 7:30 PM Valur Reykjavík Valur
Bröndby IF Bröndby IF 7:30 PM Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 7:45 PM Shakhtjor Soligorsk Soligorsk
NK Olimpija NK Olimpija Ljubljana 8:00 PM Yeni Malatyaspor Y. Malatyaspor
Pr. Niederkorn FC Progrès Niederkorn 8:00 PM Rangers FC Rangers
Gzira Utd Gzira United FC 8:00 PM FK Ventspils Ventspils
E. Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 8:30 PM FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora
FCSB FCSB 8:30 PM Alashkert Yerevan Alashkert
Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz 8:30 PM FK Haugesund Haugesund
Linfield Linfield FC 8:45 PM HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 8:45 PM Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lok. Plovdiv
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 8:45 PM Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura
NK Osijek NK Osijek 8:45 PM CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
Vit. Guimarães Vitória Guimarães SC 9:00 PM Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
Crusaders Crusaders FC 9:00 PM Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolves
Partizan FK Partizan Belgrade 9:00 PM Connah's Quay Connah's Quay
Stjarnan Stjarnan Gardabaer 9:15 PM RCD Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol
Second Round 1st leg
Tue Jul 23, 2019 Ararat-Armenia FC Ararat-Armenia Yerevan 5:00 PM Lincoln Red Imps FC Lincoln FC
HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn 5:45 PM Linfield FC Linfield
Shkendija Shkendija Tetovo 5:55 PM F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma 8:00 PM FC Astana FC Astana
Tre Penne SP Tre Penne 8:30 PM Suduva Marijampole Suduva
Wed Jul 24, 2019 Slo. Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 6:00 PM KF Feronikeli Drenas KF Feronikeli
Thu Jul 25, 2019 Pyunik Erevan FC Pyunik Erewan 3:30 PM FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
Ventspils FK Ventspils 4:45 PM Gzira United FC Gzira Utd
FK Qabala FK Qabala 5:00 PM Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 5:30 PM Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
FK Partizani FK Partizani 5:30 PM Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 6:30 PM HSK Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 6:30 PM Neftchi Baku Neftchi Baku
Honvéd Budapest Honvéd FC 6:55 PM CS Universitatea Craiova CS U Craiova
Soligorsk Shakhtjor Soligorsk 7:00 PM Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
Y. Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 7:00 PM NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija
Molde FK Molde FK 7:00 PM FK Cukaricki Cukaricki
Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 7:00 PM Ordabasy Shymkent Ordabasy
FC Flora FC Flora Tallinn 7:00 PM Eintracht Frankfurt E. Frankfurt
Alashkert Alashkert Yerevan 7:00 PM FCSB FCSB
Haugesund FK Haugesund 7:00 PM SK Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk 7:00 PM Bröndby IF Bröndby IF
Lok. Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 7:30 PM Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
H. Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva 7:30 PM Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty
Connah's Quay Connah's Quay 7:30 PM FK Partizan Belgrade Partizan
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 7:30 PM NK Osijek NK Osijek
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch 8:00 PM Vitória Guimarães SC Vit. Guimarães
Fehérvár MOL Fehérvár FC 8:00 PM FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
Norrköping IFK Norrköping 8:00 PM FK Liepaja Liepaja
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 8:00 PM Riga FC Riga
FC Luzern FC Luzern 8:15 PM KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 8:30 PM BK Häcken Häcken
Dunajska Streda DAC Dunajska Streda 8:30 PM Atromitos Athen Atromitos Athen
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 8:30 PM Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura
Aris Saloniki Aris Thessaloniki 8:30 PM AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp FC 8:45 PM FC Viitorul FC Viitorul
Rangers Rangers FC 8:45 PM FC Progrès Niederkorn Pr. Niederkorn
Wolves Wolverhampton Wanderers 8:45 PM Crusaders FC Crusaders
B. Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica 8:45 PM Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
NK Domzale NK Domzale 8:45 PM Malmö FF Malmö FF
R. Strasbourg RC Strasbourg Alsace 8:45 PM Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
Espanyol RCD Espanyol Barcelona 9:00 PM Stjarnan Gardabaer Stjarnan
Valur Valur Reykjavík 9:00 PM PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets
Torino Torino FC 9:00 PM Debreceni VSC Debrecen
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 9:00 PM Kuopion Palloseura KuPS
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 9:00 PM Apollon Limassol Apol. Limassol
First Round 2nd leg
Tue Jul 16, 2019 Banants FC Banants Yerevan 0:5 FK Cukaricki Cukaricki
KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík 0:0 FK Riteriai Riteriai
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd 0:0 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
Wed Jul 17, 2019 Chikhura Chikhura Sachkhere 2:1 CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
Thu Jul 18, 2019 Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay 1:1 Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty 2:1 NK Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg
Makedonija Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 0:3 Alashkert Yerevan Alashkert
KF Teuta KF Teuta 1:0 FK Ventspils Ventspils
FC Inter FC Inter Turku 2:0 Bröndby IF Bröndby IF
FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 3:2AET Stjarnan Gardabaer Stjarnan
CS U Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 3:2 FK Sabail FK Sabail
RFS FK RFS 0:2 NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija
RoPS Rovaniemen Palloseura 1:2 Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 1:2 FK Liepaja Liepaja
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2:0 MFK Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków 2:2AET DAC Dunajska Streda Dunajska Streda
Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi 0:2 Ordabasy Shymkent Ordabasy
Zrinjski Mostar HSK Zrinjski Mostar 3:0 Akademija Pandev Akad. Pandev
Zalgiris Zalgiris Vilnius 1:1 Budapest Honvéd FC Honvéd
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 2:1 Breidablik Kópavogur Breidablik
Apol. Limassol Apollon Limassol 4:0 FK Kauno Zalgiris Kauno Zalgiris
Milsami Orhei FC Milsami Orhei 1:2 FCSB FCSB
FC Petrocub FC Petrocub Sărata-Galbenă 0:1 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
Haugesund FK Haugesund 5:1 Cliftonville FC Cliftonville
Neftchi Baku Neftchi Baku 6:0 CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta
Pr. Niederkorn FC Progrès Niederkorn 1:2 Cork City FC Cork City
UE Engordany UE Engordany 0:1 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
H. Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva 1:0 KF Laçi KF Laçi
Fehérvár MOL Fehérvár FC 0:0 FK Zeta Golubovac Zeta Golubovac
Norrköping IFK Norrköping 2:1 St. Patricks Athletic St. Patricks
NS Mura NS Mura 2:3 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn 2:3 Crusaders FC Crusaders
Hibernians FC Hibernians FC 0:1 Shakhtjor Soligorsk Soligorsk
Hajduk Split HNK Hajduk Split 1:3 Gzira United FC Gzira Utd
FK Kukësi FK Kukësi 1:1 Debreceni VSC Debrecen
FC Shkupi FC Shkupi 1:2 FC Pyunik Erewan Pyunik Erevan
Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 1:1 Kuopion Palloseura KuPS
NK Domzale NK Domzale 1:0 Balzan FC Balzan FC
Radnicki Nis FK Radnicki Nis 2:2 FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora
Ballymena Ballymena United 0:4 Malmö FF Malmö FF
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 3:2on pens FK Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijelj.
Rangers Rangers FC 6:0 St Joseph's FC St Joseph's FC
B. Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica 4:1 JK Trans Narva JK Trans Narva
Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 0:2 Connah's Quay Connah's Quay
KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík 0:0 Molde FK Molde FK
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 2:1 SK Brann SK Brann
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 3:0 Europa FC Europa FC
First Round 1st leg
Tue Jul 9, 2019 St Joseph's FC St Joseph's FC 0:4 Rangers FC Rangers
Gzira Utd Gzira United FC 0:2 HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 4:0 OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
Wed Jul 10, 2019 Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch 0:0 Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay
Thu Jul 11, 2019 Pyunik Erevan FC Pyunik Erewan 3:3 FC Shkupi FC Shkupi
Ordabasy Ordabasy Shymkent 1:0 Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi
Ventspils FK Ventspils 3:0 KF Teuta KF Teuta
Alashkert Alashkert Yerevan 3:1 Makedonija Gjorce Petrov Makedonija
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1:0 FC Petrocub Sărata-Galbenă FC Petrocub
JK Trans Narva JK Trans Narva 0:2 Buducnost Podgorica B. Podgorica
KF Laçi KF Laçi 1:1 Hapoel Beer Sheva H. Beer Sheva
KuPS Kuopion Palloseura 2:0 FK Vitebsk Vitebsk
FK Sabail FK Sabail 2:3 CS Universitatea Craiova CS U Craiova
FC Flora FC Flora Tallinn 2:0 FK Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
Balzan FC Balzan FC 3:4 NK Domzale NK Domzale
Riteriai FK Riteriai 1:1 KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík
Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok 0:2 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
Malmö FF Malmö FF 7:0 Ballymena United Ballymena
Radnik Bijelj. FK Radnik Bijeljina 2:0 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
Bröndby IF Bröndby IF 4:1 FC Inter Turku FC Inter
Liepaja FK Liepaja 1:1 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
Akad. Pandev Akademija Pandev 0:3 HSK Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 2:0 NS Mura NS Mura
Soligorsk Shakhtjor Soligorsk 1:0 Hibernians FC Hibernians FC
Crusaders Crusaders FC 2:0 B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 6:0 UE Engordany UE Engordany
Kauno Zalgiris FK Kauno Zalgiris 0:2 Apollon Limassol Apol. Limassol
Molde FK Molde FK 7:1 KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík
SK Brann SK Brann 2:2 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
CSF Speranta CSF Speranta Nisporeni 0:3 Neftchi Baku Neftchi Baku
Debrecen Debreceni VSC 3:0 FK Kukësi FK Kukësi
CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch 1:2 Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura
NK Olimpija NK Olimpija Ljubljana 2:3 FK RFS RFS
Connah's Quay Connah's Quay 1:2 Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC
FCSB FCSB 2:0 FC Milsami Orhei Milsami Orhei
Dunajska Streda DAC Dunajska Streda 1:1 Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków
Europa FC Europa FC 0:0 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
Cukaricki FK Cukaricki 3:0 FC Banants Yerevan Banants
Zeta Golubovac FK Zeta Golubovac 1:5 MOL Fehérvár FC Fehérvár
Cork City Cork City FC 0:2 FC Progrès Niederkorn Pr. Niederkorn
St. Patricks St. Patricks Athletic 0:2 IFK Norrköping Norrköping
Cliftonville Cliftonville FC 0:1 FK Haugesund Haugesund
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 2:1 Rovaniemen Palloseura RoPS
Honvéd Budapest Honvéd FC 3:1 Zalgiris Vilnius Zalgiris
Siroki Brijeg NK Siroki Brijeg 1:2 Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty
Breidablik Breidablik Kópavogur 0:0 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
Stjarnan Stjarnan Gardabaer 2:1 FCI Levadia FCI Levadia
intermediate stage 2nd leg
Tue Jul 2, 2019 St Joseph's FC St Joseph's FC 2:0 FC Prishtina FC Prishtina
Thu Jul 4, 2019 UE Engordany UE Engordany 2:1 La Fiorita 1967 La Fiorita
Cardiff Metro Cardiff Metropolitan University FC 2:1 FC Progrès Niederkorn Pr. Niederkorn
NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík 0:0 Ballymena United Ballymena
Europa FC Europa FC 4:0 UE Sant Julia Sant Julia
Cliftonville Cliftonville FC 4:0 Barry Town Barry Town
Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori 0:4 KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík
intermediate stage 1st leg
Thu Jun 27, 2019 Barry Town Barry Town 0:0 Cliftonville FC Cliftonville
Pr. Niederkorn FC Progrès Niederkorn 1:0 Cardiff Metropolitan University FC Cardiff Metro
Sant Julia UE Sant Julia 3:2 Europa FC Europa FC
KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík 5:1 SP Tre Fiori Tre Fiori
La Fiorita La Fiorita 1967 0:1 UE Engordany UE Engordany
FC Prishtina FC Prishtina 1:1 St Joseph's FC St Joseph's FC
Ballymena Ballymena United 2:0 NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík

The most valuable players

#PlayerClubMarket value
1
Rúben Neves
Defensive Midfield
Wolverhampton Wanderers
2
Nicolò Zaniolo
Attacking Midfield
AS Roma
3
Ante Rebic
Second Striker
Eintracht Frankfurt
4
Lorenzo Pellegrini
Central Midfield
AS Roma
5
Andrea Belotti
Centre-Forward
Torino FC
Top Goalscorers
#PlayerAgeClubGoals
1
Emilio Zelaya
Centre-Forward
31Apollon Limassol
2
Alfredo Morelos
Centre-Forward
23Rangers FC
3
Jóannes Bjartalid
Second Striker
23KÍ Klaksvík
4
Markus Rosenberg
Centre-Forward
36Malmö FF
5
Agabala Ramazanov
Centre-Forward
26FK Sabail

Who do you want to win?

In this match you stick with...

versus Piast GliwicePiast Gliwice Riga FCRiga FC