#33 Martin Zikl
SK Lisen
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 13, 1999 (24)
- Place of birth: Brno
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,88 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
- Former International: Czechia U20
- Caps/Goals: 4 / 0
Detailed stats of Martin Zikl
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 113 | 17 | 5 | 4 / - / - | 5.397' | ||||
22/23 | FNL | 24 | 2 | 1 | - / - / - | 613' | |||
21/22 | FNL | 22 | 2 | 2 | 2 / - / - | 1.144' | |||
21/22 | FNL | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 17' | |||
20/21 | FNL | 13 | 2 | - | - / - / - | 525' | |||
20/21 | FNL | 12 | 2 | - | 1 / - / - | 914' | |||
19/20 | FNL | 24 | 7 | 1 | - / - / - | 1.601' | |||
19/20 | FNL | 3 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 55' | |||
18/19 | FNL | 14 | 2 | 1 | - / - / - | 528' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/22/18 | H | (14.) | Jihlava (1.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 35' | |||||||||
2 | 7/29/18 | A | (13.) | Vlasim (9.) | 2:2 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/5/18 | H | (7.) | Chrudim (13.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/18 | A | (9.) | Viktoria Zizkov (8.) | 3:2 | CF | 32' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/17/18 | H | (6.) | C. Budejovice (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/18 | A | (9.) | 1.SK Prostejov (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/30/18 | A | (9.) | Usti nad Labem (1.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/18 | H | (8.) | FC MAS Taborsko (15.) | 4:1 | CF | 5' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/22/18 | A | (9.) | Pardubice (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/18 | H | (9.) | Varnsdorf (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/18 | A | (9.) | 1.SC Znojmo (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/18 | H | (9.) | Banik Sokolov (11.) | 0:0 | CF | 25' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/27/18 | A | (8.) | Hradec Kralove (3.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/4/18 | H | (6.) | Vitkovice (8.) | 4:1 | CF | 63' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/10/18 | A | (6.) | Fotbal Trinec (12.) | 2:1 | CF | 11' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/23/18 | H | (7.) | Vlasim (8.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/2/19 | A | (7.) | Chrudim (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/10/19 | H | (6.) | Viktoria Zizkov (16.) | 6:0 | CF | 20' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/17/19 | A | (7.) | C. Budejovice (1.) | 3:2 | CF | 7' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/31/19 | H | (5.) | 1.SK Prostejov (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/7/19 | H | (5.) | Usti nad Labem (6.) | 0:0 | CF | 4' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/14/19 | A | (5.) | FC MAS Taborsko (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/17/19 | H | (3.) | Pardubice (7.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/19 | A | (6.) | Varnsdorf (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/28/19 | H | (5.) | 1.SC Znojmo (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/4/19 | A | (5.) | Banik Sokolov (12.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/7/19 | H | (3.) | Hradec Kralove (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/19 | A | (3.) | Vitkovice (9.) | 2:4 | CF | 21' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/18/19 | H | (3.) | Fotbal Trinec (9.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/19 | A | (3.) | Jihlava (2.) | 1:6 | CF | 2 | 80' | |||||||||
1 | 7/19/19 | A | (5.) | Vlasim (7.) | 2:2 | CF | 5' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/26/19 | H | (12.) | Pardubice (4.) | 1:1 | CF | 50' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/3/19 | A | (5.) | Banik Sokolov (16.) | 0:2 | CF | 90 + 1' | 1' | |||||||||
4 | 8/11/19 | A | (2.) | Vlasim (13.) | 1:2 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/17/19 | H | (4.) | Vysehrad (6.) | 0:0 | CF | 34' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/23/19 | A | (6.) | Jihlava (2.) | 3:2 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/31/19 | H | (7.) | Viktoria Zizkov (3.) | 3:3 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/14/19 | A | (8.) | Zbrojovka Brno (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/19 | H | (5.) | 1.SK Prostejov (11.) | 3:0 | CF | 70' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/28/19 | A | (8.) | Pardubice (1.) | 2:0 | CF | 67' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/5/19 | H | (9.) | Usti nad Labem (8.) | 1:3 | CF | 55' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/19/19 | A | (9.) | Banik Sokolov (16.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 75' | |||||||||
13 | 10/26/19 | H | (8.) | Vitkovice (15.) | 5:1 | CF | 1 | 77' | |||||||||
14 | 11/2/19 | A | (9.) | Dukla Prague (2.) | 4:2 | CF | 67' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/9/19 | A | (9.) | Fotbal Trinec (8.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 13' | |||||||||
16 | 11/16/19 | H | (8.) | Chrudim (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/8/20 | A | (8.) | Hradec Kralove (5.) | 1:1 | CF | 78' | ||||||||||
18 | 5/26/20 | H | (9.) | Vlasim (13.) | 0:2 | CF | 81' | ||||||||||
19 | 5/30/20 | A | (9.) | Vysehrad (12.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 88' | |||||||||
20 | 6/2/20 | H | (9.) | Jihlava (5.) | 1:1 | CF | 73' | ||||||||||
21 | 6/6/20 | A | (10.) | Viktoria Zizkov (3.) | 2:1 | CF | 83' | ||||||||||
22 | 6/11/20 | H | (11.) | Zbrojovka Brno (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 6/14/20 | A | (9.) | 1.SK Prostejov (10.) | 0:1 | CF | 86' | ||||||||||
24 | 6/17/20 | H | (9.) | Pardubice (1.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 6/20/20 | A | (10.) | Usti nad Labem (7.) | 0:0 | CF | 71' | ||||||||||
26 | 6/24/20 | H | (10.) | Banik Sokolov (15.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 6/28/20 | A | (11.) | Vitkovice (16.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 1 | 73' | ||||||||
28 | 7/4/20 | H | (11.) | Dukla Prague (3.) | 2:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 7/11/20 | H | (9.) | Fotbal Trinec (12.) | 6:2 | CF | 1 | 79' | |||||||||
30 | 7/14/20 | A | (9.) | Varnsdorf (14.) | 0:0 | CF | 28' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/22/20 | H | (6.) | Blansko (7.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/29/20 | A | (9.) | Dukla Prague (4.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/12/20 | H | (12.) | Viktoria Zizkov (1.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/26/20 | H | (9.) | FC MAS Taborsko (12.) | 1:1 | CF | 71' | ||||||||||
6 | 10/2/20 | A | (7.) | Jihlava (8.) | 1:2 | CF | 85' | ||||||||||
7 | 11/7/20 | H | (5.) | Vysehrad (14.) | 3:0 | CF | 1 | 58' | |||||||||
4 | 11/17/20 | A | (8.) | Vlasim (10.) | 1:3 | CF | 73' | 31' | |||||||||
8 | 11/21/20 | A | (3.) | Chrudim (9.) | 1:2 | CF | 70' | ||||||||||
9 | 11/25/20 | H | (5.) | Usti nad Labem (4.) | 0:1 | CF | 82' | ||||||||||
10 | 11/28/20 | A | (4.) | Hradec Kralove (1.) | 0:1 | CF | 75' | ||||||||||
11 | 12/2/20 | A | (4.) | Lisen (2.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 82' | |||||||||
12 | 12/5/20 | H | (4.) | Fotbal Trinec (11.) | 2:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 3/6/21 | H | (1.) | Hradec Kralove (2.) | 2:1 | CF | 14' | ||||||||||
14 | 3/13/21 | A | (2.) | Blansko (12.) | 0:0 | CF | 89' | ||||||||||
15 | 3/28/21 | A | (3.) | Varnsdorf (9.) | 1:1 | CF | 72' | ||||||||||
16 | 4/5/21 | H | (2.) | Jihlava (13.) | 2:0 | CF | 23' | ||||||||||
17 | 4/11/21 | A | (3.) | Vlasim (6.) | 2:1 | CF | 69' | ||||||||||
18 | 4/14/21 | H | (2.) | Dukla Prague (7.) | 3:0 | CF | 16' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/17/21 | A | (2.) | Chrudim (5.) | 0:3 | CF | 7' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/23/21 | H | (2.) | Viktoria Zizkov (8.) | 1:1 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
21 | 5/1/21 | A | (2.) | Vysehrad (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 5/5/21 | H | (2.) | FC MAS Taborsko (12.) | 1:1 | CF | 5' | ||||||||||
23 | 5/8/21 | A | (2.) | 1.SK Prostejov (3.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
24 | 5/17/21 | H | (2.) | Usti nad Labem (6.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 70' | |||||||||
25 | 5/22/21 | A | (2.) | Hradec Kralove (1.) | 1:1 | CF | 27' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/30/21 | H | (2.) | Fotbal Trinec (9.) | 1:1 | CF | 89' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/23/21 | A | (6.) | FC MAS Taborsko (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/1/21 | H | (4.) | SFC Opava (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/7/21 | A | (4.) | 1.SK Prostejov (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/15/21 | H | (2.) | Jihlava (4.) | 4:0 | CF | 17' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/22/21 | A | (2.) | Lisen (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/29/21 | H | (3.) | Varnsdorf (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/10/21 | H | (7.) | Dukla Prague (1.) | 3:0 | CF | 16' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/18/21 | A | (4.) | Chrudim (15.) | 0:2 | CF | 13' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/25/21 | H | (3.) | Jihlava (10.) | 2:1 | CF | 10' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/2/21 | A | (3.) | SFC Opava (10.) | 1:1 | CF | 71' | 21' | |||||||||
11 | 10/17/21 | A | (3.) | FC MAS Taborsko (8.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/30/21 | A | (3.) | 1.SK Prostejov (5.) | 1:1 | CF | 7' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/6/21 | H | (2.) | 1.FK Pribram (13.) | 4:1 | CF | 1 | 7' | |||||||||
12 | 11/14/21 | H | (2.) | Varnsdorf (8.) | 1:0 | Broken arm | |||||||||||
15 | 11/21/21 | A | (3.) | Sparta Prague B (2.) | 2:1 | Broken arm | |||||||||||
17 | 3/4/22 | A | (2.) | Usti nad Labem (13.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 84' | |||||||||
16 | 3/8/22 | H | (2.) | MFK Vyskov (12.) | 2:0 | CF | 73' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/12/22 | H | (3.) | Vlasim (2.) | 1:3 | CF | 30' | 59' | |||||||||
19 | 3/18/22 | A | (3.) | Zbrojovka Brno (1.) | 1:3 | CF | 82' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/26/22 | H | (3.) | Fotbal Trinec (14.) | 2:0 | CF | 79' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/2/22 | A | (3.) | Dukla Prague (7.) | 4:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/9/22 | H | (3.) | Chrudim (15.) | 0:0 | CF | 62' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/13/22 | A | (5.) | Jihlava (9.) | 1:0 | CF | 24' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/16/22 | H | (4.) | SFC Opava (5.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 84' | |||||||||
25 | 4/23/22 | H | (4.) | FC MAS Taborsko (11.) | 1:1 | CF | 80' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/26/22 | A | (4.) | Varnsdorf (6.) | 0:1 | CF | 86' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/30/22 | H | (2.) | 1.SK Prostejov (10.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 79' | |||||||||
28 | 5/11/22 | A | (4.) | 1.FK Pribram (10.) | 2:1 | CF | 22' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/11/22 | H | (4.) | Sparta Prague B (5.) | 1:0 | CF | 31' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/14/22 | A | (4.) | Viktoria Zizkov (16.) | 3:1 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/29/22 | A | (7.) | Dukla Prague (10.) | 0:1 | CF | 27' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/6/22 | H | (2.) | Varnsdorf (9.) | 3:0 | CF | 18' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/13/22 | A | (1.) | Vlasim (15.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 21' | |||||||||
4 | 8/20/22 | H | (3.) | Viagem Pribram (13.) | 0:0 | CF | 15' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/27/22 | A | (1.) | MFK Vyskov (4.) | 1:2 | CF | 6' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/31/22 | H | (1.) | Olomouc B (3.) | 4:0 | CF | 1 | 28' | |||||||||
7 | 9/3/22 | A | (1.) | Chrudim (10.) | 0:0 | CF | 22' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/10/22 | H | (1.) | Jihlava (5.) | 2:0 | CF | 26' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/18/22 | A | (1.) | SILON Taborsko (12.) | 1:0 | CF | 17' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/1/22 | H | (1.) | Karvina (6.) | 1:2 | CF | 13' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/9/22 | A | (1.) | Sparta Prague B (11.) | 0:0 | CF | 79' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/14/22 | A | (1.) | SFC Opava (9.) | 1:2 | CF | 80' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/22/22 | H | (2.) | 1.SK Prostejov (12.) | 2:3 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/29/22 | A | (2.) | Trinec (13.) | 0:4 | CF | 1 | 18' | |||||||||
15 | 11/5/22 | H | (2.) | Slavia Prague B (16.) | 0:0 | CF | 16' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/13/22 | A | (3.) | Varnsdorf (4.) | 2:0 | CF | 26' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/5/23 | H | (2.) | Vlasim (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/10/23 | A | (3.) | Viagem Pribram (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/18/23 | H | (4.) | MFK Vyskov (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/2/23 | A | (4.) | Olomouc B (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/7/23 | H | (3.) | Chrudim (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/14/23 | A | (3.) | Jihlava (9.) | 0:1 | CF | 11' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/19/23 | H | (2.) | SILON Taborsko (12.) | 3:1 | CF | 8' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/23/23 | A | (2.) | Karvina (1.) | 2:2 | CF | 23' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/29/23 | H | (2.) | Sparta Prague B (8.) | 0:1 | CF | 31' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/6/23 | H | (2.) | SFC Opava (14.) | 0:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/13/23 | A | (4.) | 1.SK Prostejov (12.) | 2:1 | CF | 16' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/20/23 | H | (4.) | Trinec (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/24/23 | A | (4.) | Slavia Prague B (13.) | 2:1 | CF | 10' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/28/23 | H | (5.) | Dukla Prague (4.) | 1:3 | CF | 12' | ||||||||||
Squad: 125, Starting eleven: 57, Substituted in: 56, On the bench: 12, Suspended: 0, Injured: 2 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Czechia U20 | |||||
17 | Sep 5, 2019 | 4 | - | ||
Czechia U19 | |||||
- | - | - | - | ||
Czechia U17 | |||||
- | Aug 6, 2015 | 13 | 1 | ||
Czechia U16 | |||||
- | Sep 16, 2014 | 11 | 3 |