Fortuna Narodni liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 406
- Foreigners: 88 Players 21.7%
- ø-Market value: €154k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 1 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) MFK Vi | 0:1 | Chrud. (10.) | ||
Fri
Jul 19, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
560 · Tomas Klima | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
(8.) Vlasim | 2:2 | Brno (2.) | ||
Fri
Jul 19, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
848 · Jan Petrik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
84' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 88' | |||
(15.) Sokol. | 0:0 | FCHK (4.) | ||
Sat
Jul 20, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
910 · Pavel Rejzek |
(3.) Dukla | 2:3 | Trinec (13.) | ||
Sat
Jul 20, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
895 · Radek Dubravsky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
30' | 1:2 | |||
54' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 78' | |||
(1.) FKP | 2:1 | Zizkov (5.) | ||
Sat
Jul 20, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
789 · Petr Ardeleanu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 78' | |||
(9.) Lisen | 2:2 | VDF (14.) | ||
Sat
Jul 20, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.542 · Jakub Vojkovsky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
37' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 51' | |||
(11.) Prost. | 1:0 | FCSV (12.) | ||
Sat
Jul 20, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
864 · Pavel Orel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
73' | ||||
(7.) Usti | 0:0 | FCVJ (6.) | ||
Mon
Jul 22, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.211 · Jana Adamkova |
Table Fortuna Narodni liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fotbal Trinec | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
2 | Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
3 | Chrudim | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
3 | 1.SK Prostejov | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | Zbrojovka Brno | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
5 | Varnsdorf | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
5 | Vlasim | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
5 | Lisen | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | Hradec Kralove | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | Usti nad Labem | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | Jihlava | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | Banik Sokolov | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
13 | Dukla Prague | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
14 | Viktoria Zizkov | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
15 | Vitkovice | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
15 | Vysehrad | 1 | -1 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...