Jan Jerabek
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 12, 1984 (40)
- Place of birth: Prachovice
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,83 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
Detailed stats of Jan Jerabek
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 153 | 16 | 8 | 34 / - / 1 | 12.848' | ||||
18/19 | FNL | 29 | 1 | 2 | 6 / - / - | 2.578' | |||
19/20 | FNL | 28 | 8 | 2 | 7 / - / - | 2.520' | |||
21/22 | Fortuna Liga Relegation Gr. | 5 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 442' | |||
21/22 | Fortuna Liga | 18 | 1 | 1 | 6 / - / 1 | 1.406' | |||
17/18 | FNL | 24 | 2 | 1 | 6 / - / - | 2.160' | |||
18/19 | MOL Cup | 2 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 180' | |||
22/23 | Fortuna Liga Relegation PO | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 14' | |||
20/21 | Fortuna Liga | 27 | 2 | - | 4 / - / - | 2.062' | |||
22/23 | Fortuna Liga | 3 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 32' | |||
16/17 | FNL | 7 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 630' | |||
15/16 | MOL Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 180' | |||
16/17 | MOL Cup | 2 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 180' | |||
17/18 | MOL Cup | 2 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 164' | |||
19/20 | MOL Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
20/21 | MOL Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 120' | |||
21/22 | MOL Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/23/20 | A | (16.) | Jablonec (7.) | 1:0 | DM | 77' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/30/20 | H | (7.) | Teplice (9.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/12/20 | H | (11.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 1:1 | DM | 79' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 9/19/20 | A | (12.) | Banik Ostrava (9.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 9/27/20 | H | (7.) | Slovan Liberec (8.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 10/2/20 | A | (6.) | Slovacko (8.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 11/7/20 | H | (5.) | SFC Opava (16.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 11/27/20 | H | (8.) | Sigma Olomouc (3.) | 1:1 | DM | 61' | 80' | |||||||||
10 | 12/5/20 | A | (8.) | Bohemians 1905 (13.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 12/12/20 | H | (5.) | Zbrojovka Brno (17.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 12/16/20 | A | (7.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 2:0 | DM | 79' | ||||||||||
13 | 12/20/20 | H | (10.) | Fastav Zlin (11.) | 0:0 | DM | 87' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 2/13/21 | A | (9.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 3:0 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/20/21 | H | (7.) | Banik Ostrava (10.) | 3:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 2/26/21 | A | (7.) | Slovan Liberec (5.) | 4:1 | DM | 28' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/13/21 | A | (7.) | SFC Opava (17.) | 1:0 | DM | 60' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/19/21 | H | (7.) | Mlada Boleslav (15.) | 2:2 | DM | 1' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/3/21 | A | (7.) | Sigma Olomouc (9.) | 0:1 | DM | 2' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/13/21 | H | (7.) | Slovacko (4.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/18/21 | A | (7.) | Zbrojovka Brno (16.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/21/21 | H | (7.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 2:2 | DM | 1 | 83' | |||||||||
29 | 4/25/21 | A | (7.) | Fastav Zlin (13.) | 0:4 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/2/21 | H | (7.) | Karvina (12.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/9/21 | A | (7.) | C. Budejovice (11.) | 2:0 | DM | 79' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/16/21 | H | (7.) | Viktoria Plzen (5.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/23/21 | A | (7.) | 1.FK Pribram (17.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/29/21 | H | (7.) | Jablonec (3.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/24/21 | H | (7.) | Karvina (8.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/31/21 | A | (12.) | Sigma Olomouc (7.) | 3:2 | DM | 69' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/11/21 | H | (13.) | Slovan Liberec (16.) | 2:2 | DM | 46' | 45' | |||||||||
8 | 9/17/21 | A | (13.) | Hradec Kralove (7.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/25/21 | H | (14.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/2/21 | A | (14.) | C. Budejovice (8.) | 3:1 | DM | 3' | 58' | |||||||||
13 | 10/31/21 | A | (14.) | Jablonec (13.) | 1:1 | DM | 26' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/7/21 | H | (14.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 0:5 | DM | 81' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/27/21 | H | (14.) | Sigma Olomouc (8.) | 1:5 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/18/21 | A | (13.) | Bohemians 1905 (12.) | 1:2 | DM | 68' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 2/19/22 | H | (15.) | Hradec Kralove (7.) | 0:0 | DM | 29' | 29' | |||||||||
24 | 3/5/22 | H | (15.) | C. Budejovice (8.) | 3:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/9/22 | A | (14.) | Slovan Liberec (7.) | 4:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/13/22 | A | (15.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 3:1 | DM | 27' | 45' | |||||||||
27 | 4/3/22 | H | (15.) | Jablonec (12.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/10/22 | A | (15.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 4:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/17/22 | H | (14.) | Teplice (15.) | 2:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 4/20/22 | A | (15.) | Karvina (16.) | 3:2 | DM | 1 | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||
28 | 4/22/23 | H | (15.) | Hradec Kralove (7.) | 1:0 | DM | 3' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/25/23 | H | (15.) | Slovacko (5.) | 3:1 | DM | 90 + 3' | 18' | |||||||||
30 | 4/30/23 | A | (15.) | C. Budejovice (10.) | 3:1 | DM | 11' | ||||||||||
Squad: 48, Starting eleven: 41, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/23/22 | A | (4.) | Jablonec (5.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 5/1/22 | A | (2.) | Bohemians 1905 (5.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 5/7/22 | H | (2.) | Karvina (6.) | 2:0 | DM | 71' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 5/10/22 | H | (2.) | Fastav Zlin (1.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 82' | |||||||||
5 | 5/14/22 | A | (1.) | Teplice (5.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final round second leg | 6/4/23 | H | (1.) | Viagem Pribram (4.) | 0:0 | DM | 14' | ||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 8/30/15 | A | Prevysov | 0:5 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 11/17/15 | H | Sparta Prague | 1:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round | 7/30/16 | A | FK Letohrad | 0:5 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 8/10/16 | A | Zivanice | 0:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round | 7/25/17 | A | Vysoke Myto | 1:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 8/9/17 | A | Pisek | 3:2 on pens | DM | 74' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 8/29/18 | A | Benatky n/Jiz | 0:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Third Round | 10/13/18 | H | Jablonec | 1:2 | DM | 85' | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 9/3/19 | A | SK Benesov | 2:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round | 8/15/20 | A | Sparta Kolin | 2:1 on pens | DM | 120' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 9/21/21 | A | Jihlava | 2:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 11, Starting eleven: 10, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/7/16 | A | (15.) | Varnsdorf (1.) | 3:0 | DM | 60' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/29/16 | H | (13.) | C. Budejovice (4.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/4/17 | H | (14.) | Sigma Olomouc (1.) | 0:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/11/17 | A | (14.) | Banik Sokolov (13.) | 0:1 | DM | 52' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 3/18/17 | H | (14.) | 1.SC Znojmo (6.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/1/17 | A | (13.) | SFC Opava (3.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/19/17 | H | (13.) | Vlasim (5.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/29/17 | A | (15.) | Olympia Prague (3.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/5/17 | H | (7.) | Frydek-Mistek (12.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/14/17 | A | (11.) | Hradec Kralove (3.) | 2:1 | DM | 70' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/19/17 | H | (7.) | Usti nad Labem (12.) | 3:1 | DM | 55' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/23/17 | A | (5.) | Vitkovice (15.) | 0:1 | DM | 70' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/26/17 | H | (2.) | Banik Sokolov (13.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/9/17 | A | (5.) | SFC Opava (1.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/16/17 | H | (8.) | 1.SC Znojmo (5.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/23/17 | H | (6.) | Viktoria Zizkov (10.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/30/17 | A | (4.) | FC MAS Taborsko (12.) | 0:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/14/17 | H | (3.) | Vlasim (9.) | 2:0 | DM | 27' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/28/17 | H | (4.) | Varnsdorf (14.) | 3:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/5/17 | A | (4.) | C. Budejovice (2.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/17/17 | H | (5.) | 1.FK Pribram (4.) | 1:2 | DM | 63' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/25/17 | A | (5.) | Frydek-Mistek (16.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/24/18 | H | (5.) | Hradec Kralove (7.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/1/18 | A | (3.) | Banik Sokolov (10.) | 0:0 | DM | 42' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 4/4/18 | H | (4.) | Vitkovice (14.) | 4:1 | DM | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
21 | 4/8/18 | H | (5.) | SFC Opava (1.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/13/18 | A | (4.) | 1.SC Znojmo (7.) | 1:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/22/18 | A | (3.) | Viktoria Zizkov (11.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/16/18 | H | (3.) | C. Budejovice (6.) | 4:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/20/18 | A | (3.) | 1.FK Pribram (2.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/25/18 | H | (3.) | Olympia Prague (13.) | 2:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/21/18 | H | (2.) | Vitkovice (16.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/27/18 | A | (7.) | Jihlava (2.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/4/18 | H | (8.) | Varnsdorf (6.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | A | (5.) | Fotbal Trinec (16.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/18/18 | H | (5.) | Chrudim (12.) | 4:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/26/18 | A | (5.) | Vlasim (10.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/1/18 | H | (5.) | C. Budejovice (2.) | 2:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/16/18 | A | (6.) | Viktoria Zizkov (12.) | 4:4 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/22/18 | H | (5.) | Zbrojovka Brno (9.) | 1:1 | DM | 33' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/29/18 | A | (5.) | 1.SK Prostejov (7.) | 2:2 | DM | 1 | 4' | 90' | ||||||||
11 | 10/6/18 | H | (4.) | Usti nad Labem (6.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/19/18 | A | (4.) | 1.SC Znojmo (10.) | 0:4 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/27/18 | A | (5.) | Banik Sokolov (10.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/3/18 | H | (5.) | FC MAS Taborsko (15.) | 3:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/11/18 | A | (5.) | Hradec Kralove (3.) | 4:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/24/18 | H | (5.) | Jihlava (2.) | 0:0 | DM | 55' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 3/3/19 | A | (6.) | Varnsdorf (4.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/9/19 | H | (5.) | Fotbal Trinec (11.) | 4:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 3/16/19 | A | (6.) | Chrudim (15.) | 1:1 | DM | 82' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 4/7/19 | A | (7.) | C. Budejovice (1.) | 1:0 | DM | 34' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 4/13/19 | H | (7.) | Viktoria Zizkov (16.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/17/19 | A | (7.) | Zbrojovka Brno (3.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/20/19 | H | (7.) | 1.SK Prostejov (13.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/29/19 | A | (7.) | Usti nad Labem (4.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/4/19 | H | (6.) | 1.SC Znojmo (14.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/8/19 | H | (7.) | Banik Sokolov (12.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/12/19 | A | (7.) | FC MAS Taborsko (15.) | 3:3 | DM | 58' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/18/19 | H | (7.) | Hradec Kralove (4.) | 0:0 | DM | 68' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 5/25/19 | A | (7.) | Vitkovice (8.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/20/19 | H | (2.) | Viktoria Zizkov (14.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/26/19 | A | (4.) | Zbrojovka Brno (12.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/3/19 | H | (2.) | Vlasim (9.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/10/19 | A | (3.) | 1.SK Prostejov (11.) | 0:0 | DM | 28' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/16/19 | A | (1.) | Usti nad Labem (13.) | 0:1 | DM | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/24/19 | H | (1.) | Banik Sokolov (16.) | 4:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/30/19 | A | (1.) | Vitkovice (15.) | 1:3 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/14/19 | H | (1.) | Dukla Prague (3.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/21/19 | A | (1.) | Varnsdorf (15.) | 1:2 | DM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/28/19 | H | (1.) | Lisen (8.) | 2:0 | DM | 39' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/5/19 | A | (1.) | Hradec Kralove (4.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/19/19 | H | (1.) | Fotbal Trinec (7.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/25/19 | A | (1.) | Jihlava (2.) | 3:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/2/19 | H | (1.) | Chrudim (11.) | 4:0 | DM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/9/19 | A | (1.) | Vysehrad (12.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/23/19 | H | (1.) | Zbrojovka Brno (4.) | 1:2 | DM | 45 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 5/26/20 | H | (1.) | 1.SK Prostejov (12.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 5/31/20 | H | (1.) | Usti nad Labem (7.) | 5:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 6/3/20 | A | (1.) | Banik Sokolov (15.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 6/7/20 | H | (1.) | Vitkovice (16.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 6/10/20 | A | (1.) | Dukla Prague (5.) | 0:1 | DM | 39' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 6/13/20 | H | (1.) | Varnsdorf (14.) | 2:0 | DM | 11' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 6/17/20 | A | (1.) | Lisen (9.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 6/22/20 | H | (1.) | Hradec Kralove (5.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 6/29/20 | H | (1.) | Jihlava (6.) | 2:1 | DM | 36' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 7/3/20 | A | (1.) | Chrudim (10.) | 1:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 7/8/20 | A | (1.) | Fotbal Trinec (13.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 7/11/20 | H | (1.) | Vysehrad (13.) | 4:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 88, Starting eleven: 88, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |