Sergey Kozko
www.fckhimki.ru
Currently working as:
Goalkeeping Coach
Club:
Rubin Kazan
Detailed stats of Sergey Kozko
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 196 | - | 11 / - / 1 | 206 | 74 | 16.986' | ||||
10/11 | 1.Division | 12 | - | 2 / - / - | 20 | 3 | 1.080' | |||
01/02 | 1.Division | 18 | - | 3 / - / - | 9 | 13 | 1.620' | |||
99/00 | 1.Division | 10 | - | - / - / - | 10 | 3 | 900' | |||
98/99 | 1.Division | 19 | - | - / - / - | 10 | 10 | 1.620' | |||
97/98 | 1.Division | 21 | - | 1 / - / - | 22 | 5 | 1.890' | |||
96/97 | 1.Division | 39 | - | 1 / - / - | 50 | 13 | 3.471' | |||
95/96 | 1.League | 28 | - | 2 / - / - | 31 | 9 | 2.488' | |||
94/95 | 1.League | 36 | - | 2 / - / 1 | 40 | 12 | 3.150' | |||
92/93 | 1.League | 13 | - | - / - / - | 14 | 6 | 767' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 5/15/93 | A | Uralan | 1:0 | 74' | ||||||||||||
11 | 5/21/93 | H | Torpedo Vlad. | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | 5/24/93 | H | Orekhovo O-Zuevo | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 6/1/93 | A | Druzhba Maikop | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 6/4/93 | A | Nart Cherkessk | 2:0 | 20' | ||||||||||||
15 | 6/10/93 | H | APK Azov | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 6/13/93 | H | Torpedo Taganr. | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 6/19/93 | A | Kuban Krasnodar | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 6/22/93 | A | Spartak Anapa | 3:1 | 29' | ||||||||||||
19 | 6/28/93 | H | Erzu Groznyi | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | 7/1/93 | H | Spartak Nalchik | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | 7/9/93 | A | Fakel Voronezh | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 7/12/93 | A | Met. Lipetsk | 4:1 | 25' | ||||||||||||
23 | 7/30/93 | H | Tekstilshchik | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 8/2/93 | H | D. Vologda | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 8/8/93 | A | Gekris Nv. | 6:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 8/11/93 | A | Kolos Krasnodar | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | 8/17/93 | H | Avtodor Vl. | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 8/20/93 | H | Terek Grozny | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | 8/29/93 | H | Uralan | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | 9/4/93 | A | Torpedo Vlad. | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | 9/7/93 | A | Orekhovo O-Zuevo | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | 9/14/93 | H | Druzhba Maikop | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | 9/17/93 | H | Nart Cherkessk | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
35 | 9/23/93 | A | Torpedo Taganr. | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
36 | 9/26/93 | A | APK Azov | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
37 | 10/2/93 | H | Kuban Krasnodar | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
38 | 10/5/93 | H | Spartak Anapa | 0:1 | 20' | ||||||||||||
39 | 10/13/93 | A | Erzu Groznyi | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
40 | 10/16/93 | A | Spartak Nalchik | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
41 | 10/23/93 | H | Fakel Voronezh | 1:2 | 15' | ||||||||||||
42 | 10/26/93 | H | Met. Lipetsk | 0:3 | 45' | ||||||||||||
43 | 11/2/93 | A | Baltika | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
44 | 11/6/93 | A | Smena-Saturn | 6:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | 4/1/95 | H | Smena-Saturn | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/4/95 | H | Shinnik Yaroslav | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/10/95 | A | L. Chita | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/13/95 | A | Zvezda Irkutsk | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/19/95 | H | Torpedo Volzhsky | 5:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/22/95 | H | Sokol-PZD | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | 4/29/95 | A | Irtysh Omsk | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/2/95 | A | Asmaral Moskau | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/8/95 | H | Druzhba Maikop | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/11/95 | H | Kolos Krasnodar | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 5/19/95 | A | Lada Togliatti | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 5/22/95 | A | Fakel Voronezh | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 5/28/95 | H | Zenit S-Pb | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | 5/31/95 | H | Baltika | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | 6/7/95 | A | Uralan | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | 6/17/95 | A | Ocean Nakhodka | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | 6/20/95 | A | Luch Vladivostok | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | 6/26/95 | H | Zarya L-K. | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | 6/29/95 | H | Chkalovets | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | 7/7/95 | A | Neftekhimik | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | 7/10/95 | A | Torpedo Arzamas | 1:0 | 45' | 1' | |||||||||||
23 | 7/23/95 | A | Shinnik Yaroslav | 5:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 7/26/95 | A | Smena-Saturn | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | 8/1/95 | H | Zvezda Irkutsk | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | 8/4/95 | H | L. Chita | 3:0 | 80' | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/10/95 | A | Sokol-PZD | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | 8/13/95 | A | Torpedo Volzhsky | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | 8/20/95 | H | Irtysh Omsk | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | 8/23/95 | H | Asmaral Moskau | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
31 | 8/30/95 | A | Kolos Krasnodar | 1:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
32 | 9/2/95 | A | Druzhba Maikop | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
33 | 9/8/95 | H | Lada Togliatti | 4:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
34 | 9/11/95 | H | Fakel Voronezh | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
35 | 9/17/95 | A | Baltika | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
36 | 9/20/95 | A | Zenit S-Pb | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
38 | 9/30/95 | H | Uralan | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
39 | 10/6/95 | H | Luch Vladivostok | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
40 | 10/9/95 | H | Ocean Nakhodka | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
41 | 10/16/95 | A | Zarya L-K. | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
42 | 10/19/95 | A | Chkalovets | 3:1 | 68' | 90' | |||||||||||
43 | 10/25/95 | H | Torpedo Arzamas | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
44 | 10/28/95 | H | Neftekhimik | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | 4/7/96 | H | (16.) | Gazovik-Gazprom (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/10/96 | H | (11.) | Neftekhimik (17.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/16/96 | A | (10.) | Lokomotiv S-Pb (18.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/19/96 | A | (15.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/28/96 | H | (10.) | Spartak Nalchik (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/6/96 | H | (7.) | Torpedo Arzamas (18.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/9/96 | H | (4.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (9.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/16/96 | A | (6.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/19/96 | A | (7.) | Druzhba Maikop (3.) | 3:1 | 60' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/25/96 | H | (6.) | Sokol-PZD (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/28/96 | H | (4.) | Fakel Voronezh (1.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/5/96 | A | (6.) | Uralan (14.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/8/96 | A | (7.) | Torpedo Volzhsky (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/14/96 | H | (6.) | Din-Gaz Tyumen (2.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/17/96 | H | (10.) | Chkalovets (22.) | 2:4 | 58' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/23/96 | A | (10.) | Zarya L-K. (16.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/26/96 | A | (7.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (15.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/4/96 | H | (5.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (21.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 7/7/96 | H | (5.) | L. Chita (20.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/13/96 | A | (4.) | Ocean Nakhodka (19.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 7/16/96 | A | (5.) | Luch Vladivostok (16.) | 2:1 | 58' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 7/28/96 | A | (5.) | Gazovik-Gazprom (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 7/31/96 | A | (6.) | Neftekhimik (17.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/6/96 | H | (4.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 8/9/96 | H | (4.) | Lokomotiv S-Pb (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 8/15/96 | A | (4.) | Spartak Nalchik (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 8/25/96 | A | (5.) | Torpedo Arzamas (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 8/28/96 | A | (6.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/3/96 | H | (6.) | Druzhba Maikop (18.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 9/6/96 | H | (5.) | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 9/13/96 | A | (6.) | Sokol-PZD (9.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 9/16/96 | A | (7.) | Fakel Voronezh (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 9/22/96 | H | (6.) | Uralan (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 9/25/96 | H | (5.) | Torpedo Volzhsky (11.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 10/2/96 | A | (5.) | Chkalovets (22.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 10/5/96 | A | (5.) | Din-Gaz Tyumen (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 10/12/96 | H | (5.) | Zarya L-K. (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 10/15/96 | H | (5.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (21.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 10/22/96 | A | (5.) | L. Chita (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 10/25/96 | A | (5.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (19.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
43 | 10/30/96 | H | (5.) | Ocean Nakhodka (19.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 11/2/96 | H | (5.) | Luch Vladivostok (14.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/30/97 | H | (5.) | Sokol-PZD (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/2/97 | H | (5.) | Lada-Togliat-VAZ (14.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/9/97 | A | Luch Vladivostok | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/12/97 | A | L. Chita | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/19/97 | H | Neftekhimik | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/22/97 | H | Lada Dimitrovgr. | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | 4/29/97 | A | Saturn REN-TV | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/2/97 | A | Met. Lipetsk | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/9/97 | H | Kuban Krasnodar | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/12/97 | H | Druzhba Maikop | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | 5/23/97 | A | Spartak Nalchik | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | 5/30/97 | A | Torpedo Volzhsky | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | 6/2/97 | A | Energia Kamyshin | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | 6/9/97 | H | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | 6/12/97 | H | Kristall | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | 6/20/97 | A | Uralan | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 6/23/97 | A | Anzhi | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | 6/30/97 | H | Zarya L-K. | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | 7/3/97 | H | Irtysh Omsk | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | 7/10/97 | A | Gazovik-Gazprom | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 7/13/97 | A | Uralmash | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | 7/28/97 | A | Sokol-PZD | 6:1 | 64' | 51' | |||||||||||
24 | 7/31/97 | A | Lada-Togliat-VAZ | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | 8/7/97 | H | Luch Vladivostok | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | 8/10/97 | H | L. Chita | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | 8/17/97 | A | Neftekhimik | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | 8/20/97 | A | Lada Dimitrovgr. | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | 8/27/97 | H | Saturn REN-TV | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | 8/30/97 | H | Met. Lipetsk | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
31 | 9/6/97 | A | Kuban Krasnodar | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
32 | 9/9/97 | A | Druzhba Maikop | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
34 | 9/19/97 | H | Spartak Nalchik | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
35 | 9/26/97 | H | Torpedo Volzhsky | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
36 | 9/29/97 | H | Energia Kamyshin | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
37 | 10/6/97 | A | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
38 | 10/9/97 | A | Kristall | 6:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
39 | 10/16/97 | H | Uralan | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
40 | 10/19/97 | H | Anzhi | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
41 | 10/26/97 | A | Zarya L-K. | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
42 | 10/29/97 | A | Irtysh Omsk | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
43 | 11/5/97 | H | Gazovik-Gazprom | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
44 | 11/8/97 | H | Uralmash | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | 3/29/98 | H | Saturn REN-TV | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/1/98 | H | L. Chita | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/8/98 | A | Lada Dimitrovgr. | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/11/98 | A | Lada-Togliat-VAZ | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/18/98 | H | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/21/98 | H | Kristall | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | 4/28/98 | A | Kuban Krasnodar | 1:1 | 58' | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/1/98 | A | Druzhba Maikop | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/12/98 | H | Spartak Nalchik | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | 5/19/98 | H | Fakel Voronezh | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | 5/22/98 | H | Met. Lipetsk | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | 5/30/98 | A | Lokomotiv NN | 2:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | 6/2/98 | A | Arsenal Tula | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | 6/9/98 | H | Sokol | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | 6/12/98 | H | Anzhi | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | 6/19/98 | A | Irtysh Omsk | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | 6/22/98 | A | Tom Tomsk | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | 6/29/98 | H | KamAZ-Chally | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | 7/2/98 | H | Neftekhimik | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | 7/10/98 | A | Gazovik-Gazprom | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | 7/13/98 | A | Rubin Kazan | 4:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | 7/27/98 | H | Lada Dimitrovgr. | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 7/30/98 | H | Lada-Togliat-VAZ | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 8/6/98 | A | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 8/9/98 | A | Kristall | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | 8/16/98 | H | Kuban Krasnodar | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 8/19/98 | H | Druzhba Maikop | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | 8/29/98 | A | Spartak Nalchik | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | 9/6/98 | A | Fakel Voronezh | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | 9/9/98 | A | Met. Lipetsk | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | 9/16/98 | H | Lokomotiv NN | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | 9/19/98 | H | Arsenal Tula | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
35 | 9/26/98 | A | Sokol | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
36 | 9/29/98 | A | Anzhi | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
37 | 10/6/98 | H | Irtysh Omsk | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
38 | 10/9/98 | H | Tom Tomsk | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
39 | 10/15/98 | A | KamAZ-Chally | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
40 | 10/19/98 | A | Neftekhimik | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
41 | 10/26/98 | H | Gazovik-Gazprom | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
42 | 10/29/98 | H | Rubin Kazan | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
43 | 11/4/98 | A | Saturn REN-TV | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
44 | 11/7/98 | A | L. Chita | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 4/1/99 | A | (7.) | Spartak Nalchik (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/4/99 | A | (8.) | Stavropol (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/11/99 | H | (2.) | Gazovik-Gazprom (7.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/14/99 | H | (1.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/21/99 | A | (1.) | Rubin Kazan (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/24/99 | A | (4.) | Torpedo NN (18.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/4/99 | H | (4.) | Kristall (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/11/99 | H | (2.) | Sokol (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 5/14/99 | H | (2.) | Lada-Grad Dimit. (18.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 5/21/99 | A | (3.) | Fakel Voronezh (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 5/24/99 | A | (4.) | Met. Lipetsk (10.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 5/31/99 | H | (4.) | Baltika (3.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 6/3/99 | H | (4.) | Lokomotiv S-Pb (12.) | 4:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/11/99 | A | (5.) | L. Chita (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 6/14/99 | A | (6.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (17.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 6/21/99 | H | (6.) | Tyumen (20.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 6/24/99 | H | (5.) | Tom Tomsk (17.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 7/2/99 | A | (7.) | Anzhi (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 7/5/99 | A | (6.) | Volgar-Gazprom (18.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 7/12/99 | H | (7.) | Spartak-Orekhovo (22.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 7/15/99 | H | (6.) | Arsenal Tula (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 7/29/99 | A | (7.) | Gazovik-Gazprom (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 8/1/99 | A | (8.) | Amkar Perm (7.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 8/8/99 | H | (7.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 8/11/99 | H | (7.) | Torpedo NN (21.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/18/99 | A | (5.) | Kristall (13.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 8/28/99 | A | (7.) | Sokol (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 8/31/99 | A | (5.) | Lada-Grad Dimit. (20.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/7/99 | H | (6.) | Fakel Voronezh (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 9/10/99 | H | (5.) | Met. Lipetsk (12.) | 5:0 | 76' | |||||||||||
33 | 9/17/99 | A | (6.) | Baltika (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 9/20/99 | A | (4.) | Lokomotiv S-Pb (18.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 9/27/99 | H | (4.) | L. Chita (10.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 9/30/99 | H | (4.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (14.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 10/4/99 | A | (5.) | Tom Tomsk (10.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 10/7/99 | A | (4.) | Tyumen (18.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 10/17/99 | H | (5.) | Anzhi (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
40 | 10/20/99 | H | (5.) | Volgar-Gazprom (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
41 | 10/27/99 | A | (3.) | Spartak-Orekhovo (22.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
42 | 10/30/99 | A | (3.) | Arsenal Tula (7.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
43 | 11/4/99 | H | (3.) | Spartak Nalchik (12.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
44 | 11/7/99 | H | (3.) | Stavropol (21.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 4/9/00 | A | Lada Togliatti | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/12/00 | A | Nosta | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/19/00 | H | Shinnik Yaroslav | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/22/00 | H | Kristall | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/29/00 | A | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | 5/2/00 | A | L. Chita | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | 5/9/00 | H | Rubin Kazan | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/12/00 | H | Sp.-Chukotka | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/19/00 | A | Sokol | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/22/00 | A | Volgar-Gazprom | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | 5/29/00 | H | Met. Lipetsk | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | 6/1/00 | H | Arsenal Tula | 4:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | 6/8/00 | A | Baltika | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | 6/11/00 | A | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 1:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | 6/18/00 | H | Amkar Perm | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | 6/21/00 | H | Gazovik-Gazprom | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | 6/28/00 | H | Tom Tomsk | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | 7/8/00 | A | Spartak Nalchik | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | 7/11/00 | A | Zhemchuzhina | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | 8/4/00 | H | Lada Togliatti | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | 8/7/00 | H | Nosta | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | 8/14/00 | A | Shinnik Yaroslav | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | 8/17/00 | A | Kristall | 2:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | 8/24/00 | H | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | 8/27/00 | H | L. Chita | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | 9/3/00 | A | Rubin Kazan | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | 9/6/00 | A | Sp.-Chukotka | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | 9/13/00 | H | Sokol | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | 9/16/00 | H | Volgar-Gazprom | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
31 | 9/23/00 | A | Met. Lipetsk | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
32 | 9/26/00 | A | Arsenal Tula | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
33 | 10/3/00 | H | Baltika | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
34 | 10/6/00 | H | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
35 | 10/13/00 | A | Amkar Perm | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
36 | 10/16/00 | A | Gazovik-Gazprom | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
37 | 10/23/00 | A | Tom Tomsk | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
39 | 11/1/00 | H | Spartak Nalchik | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
40 | 11/4/00 | H | Zhemchuzhina | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | 3/28/02 | H | Gazovik-Gazprom | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/3/02 | A | FK Voronezh | 0:2 | 36' | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/10/02 | H | Chernomorets Nv. | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/16/02 | A | Tom Tomsk | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/22/02 | H | Spartak Nalchik | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/29/02 | A | Neftekhimik | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 5/5/02 | H | SKA-Energia | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/11/02 | A | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/17/02 | A | L. Chita | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/24/02 | H | Kristall | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | 5/30/02 | H | Kuban Krasnodar | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | 6/5/02 | A | Dinamo-SPb | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | 6/11/02 | H | Volgar-Gazprom | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | 6/19/02 | A | Amkar Perm | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | 6/25/02 | H | Lada Togliatti | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | 7/1/02 | A | SKA Rostov | 0:4 | 82' | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 7/7/02 | H | Khimki | 2:0 | 87' | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 7/22/02 | A | Kristall | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | 7/28/02 | A | Kuban Krasnodar | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | 8/3/02 | H | Dinamo-SPb | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | 8/9/02 | A | Volgar-Gazprom | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 8/16/02 | H | Amkar Perm | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 8/22/02 | A | Lada Togliatti | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 8/28/02 | H | SKA Rostov | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 9/4/02 | A | Khimki | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 9/10/02 | H | L. Chita | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | 9/18/02 | H | FK Voronezh | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 9/25/02 | A | Gazovik-Gazprom | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | 10/1/02 | H | Tom Tomsk | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | 10/8/02 | A | Chernomorets Nv. | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
31 | 10/15/02 | H | Neftekhimik | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
32 | 10/22/02 | A | Spartak Nalchik | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
33 | 10/28/02 | H | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | 11/3/02 | A | SKA-Energia | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | 4/4/11 | H | (4.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/7/11 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Bryansk (5.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/15/11 | H | (4.) | Ural (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/18/11 | H | (3.) | Gazovik Orenburg (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/25/11 | A | (3.) | Zhemchuzhina | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/28/11 | A | (5.) | Chernomorets Nv. (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/4/11 | A | (7.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/7/11 | A | (10.) | Luch-Energia (17.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/14/11 | H | (10.) | Baltika (18.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 5/17/11 | H | (10.) | Torpedo Moskau (11.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 5/27/11 | A | (12.) | Volgar-Gazprom (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/30/11 | A | (11.) | Alania (1.) | 1:1 | 82' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/4/11 | H | (14.) | Mordovia (2.) | 0:6 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/7/11 | H | (15.) | KamAZ (3.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 6/14/11 | A | (16.) | Torpedo Vlad. (10.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/17/11 | A | (17.) | FK Novgorod (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/24/11 | H | (14.) | Metallurg-Enisey (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/27/11 | H | (15.) | Sibir (6.) | 1:3 | 51' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 7/11/11 | A | (13.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/9/11 | A | (15.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/12/11 | H | (15.) | Dinamo Bryansk (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/19/11 | A | (17.) | Ural (5.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/22/11 | A | (15.) | Gazovik Orenburg (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 8/29/11 | H | (13.) | Zhemchuzhina (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/1/11 | H | (12.) | Chernomorets Nv. (14.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 9/6/11 | H | (11.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 9/12/11 | H | (10.) | SKA-Energia (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 9/15/11 | H | (10.) | Luch-Energia (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 9/22/11 | A | (10.) | Baltika (14.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 9/25/11 | A | (11.) | Torpedo Moskau (8.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 10/3/11 | H | (12.) | Alania (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 10/6/11 | H | (12.) | Volgar-Gazprom (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 10/14/11 | A | (12.) | Mordovia (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 10/17/11 | A | (12.) | KamAZ (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 10/24/11 | H | (11.) | Torpedo Vlad. (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 10/27/11 | H | (11.) | FK Novgorod (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 11/4/11 | A | (11.) | Metallurg-Enisey (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 11/7/11 | A | (11.) | Sibir (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 249, Starting eleven: 186, Substituted in: 10, On the bench: 53, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia | |||||
12 | - | - | - | ||
Russia B | |||||
1 | Sep 4, 2003 | 1 | - |