For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Transfermarkt
Match Centre
Refresh - 7:25:10 AM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
55  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 5
Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen 6:30 PM Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
Matchday 5
Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 8:30 PM FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
Matchday 5
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 8:30 PM FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04
Matchday 5
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 8:30 PM TSG 1899 Hoffenheim TSG Hoffenheim
Third Round Oxford United Oxford United 8:45 PM Manchester City Man City
Third Round
Wolves Wolverhampton Wanderers 8:45 PM Leicester City Leicester
Third Round Millwall Millwall FC 8:45 PM Fulham FC Fulham
Third Round Burton Albion Burton Albion 8:45 PM Burnley FC Burnley
Third Round Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth 8:45 PM Blackburn Rovers Blackburn
Third Round Preston NE Preston North End 8:45 PM Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough
Third Round Wycombe Wycombe Wanderers 8:45 PM Norwich City Norwich
Third Round Blackpool Blackpool FC 8:45 PM Queens Park Rangers QPR
Third Round Man Utd Manchester United 9:00 PM Derby County Derby
Third Round
West Brom West Bromwich Albion 9:00 PM Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
Matchday 6 Espanyol RCD Espanyol Barcelona 8:00 PM SD Eibar SD Eibar
Matchday 6 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 9:00 PM Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
Matchday 6 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 10:00 PM SD Huesca SD Huesca
Matchday 7 Monaco AS Monaco 7:00 PM SCO Angers SCO Angers
Matchday 7 FC Nantes FC Nantes 7:00 PM OGC Nice OGC Nice
Matchday 7 Toulouse FC Toulouse 9:00 PM AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
Matchday 6
Inter Inter Milan 9:00 PM ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
Matchday 7
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 6:30 PM FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt
Matchday 7
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 6:30 PM SG Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
Matchday 7
Union Berlin 1.FC Union Berlin 6:30 PM Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
Matchday 7
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 6:30 PM Arminia Bielefeld Arm. Bielefeld
Matchday 6 Racing Club Racing Club 1:0 CA Unión Santa Fé Unión Santa Fé
Matchday 26 Vasco da Gama Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama 2:1 Esporte Clube Bahia EC Bahia
Matchday 26 Chapecoense Associação Chapecoense de Futebol 1:2 Fluminense Football Club Fluminense
Matchday 5 Brescia Brescia Calcio 9:00 PM US Palermo US Palermo
Matchday 5 Pescara Delfino Pescara 1936 9:00 PM FC Crotone Crotone
Matchday 5 Cittadella AS Cittadella 9:00 PM Benevento Calcio Benevento
Matchday 5 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 9:00 PM Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
Matchday 5 Perugia AC Perugia Calcio 9:00 PM Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
Matchday 5 Salernitana US Salernitana 1919 9:00 PM Ascoli Calcio Ascoli
Matchday 5
AS Livorno AS Livorno 9:00 PM US Lecce Lecce
Matchday 8
Grasshoppers Grasshopper Club Zurich 8:00 PM FC Thun FC Thun
Matchday 11 Envigado Envigado FC 1:1 CD América de Cali CD América
Matchday 11 Técnico U. Técnico Universitario 4:5 CD Universidad Católica Uni. Católica
Matchday 4 Ajman Club Ajman Club 3:25 PM Al-Jazira (Abu Dhabi) Al-Jazira
Matchday 4 Al-Wasl Al-Wasl Sports Club 6:00 PM Emirates Club Emirates Club
First Round
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 6:30 PM NAC Breda NAC Breda
First Round FC Volendam FC Volendam 7:45 PM Willem II Tilburg Willem II
First Round FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 7:45 PM Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
First Round
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 7:45 PM FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
First Round Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 7:45 PM Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
First Round Almere City Almere City FC 7:45 PM FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
First Round Rijnsburgse B. Rijnsburgse Boys 7:45 PM TOP Oss TOP Oss
First Round
SBV Excelsior Excelsior Rotterdam 8:45 PM NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
Matchday 1 FC Nitra FC Nitra 6:00 PM AS Trencin AS Trencin
Matchday 23 Örebro SK Örebro SK 7:00 PM IK Sirius Sirius
Matchday 9
E. Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 7:00 PM 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1.FC K'lautern
Matchday 9
SF Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 7:00 PM FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
Matchday 9
Würzb. Kickers Würzburger Kickers 7:00 PM SV Meppen SV Meppen
Matchday 9
Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 7:00 PM SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof-Gr.
Matchday 9
Hansa Rostock FC Hansa Rostock 7:00 PM Preußen Münster Preußen Münster