1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 27 1995
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Sokol- | 1:2 | Dinamo | ||
Thu
Aug 10, 1995
|
||||
8.000 · Vladimir Geselev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
57' | 1:2 | |||
SHNK | 2:0 | Zarya | ||
Thu
Aug 10, 1995
|
||||
4.000 · Aleksandr Nefedov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
87' | 2:0 | |||
Lokomo | 3:1 | Luch | ||
Thu
Aug 10, 1995
|
||||
4.000 · Boris Kalyuskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 42' | |||
76' | 3:1 | |||
Asmara | 0:3 | Balt. | ||
Thu
Aug 10, 1995
|
||||
1.500 · Viktor Gavrin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
0:3 | 28' | |||
Kolos | 0:2 | Lada | ||
Thu
Aug 10, 1995
|
||||
3.000 · Vladimir Ovchinnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 80' | |||
Zvezda | 2:1 | Ocean | ||
Thu
Aug 10, 1995
|
||||
5.500 · Viktor Geshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 88' | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
Irtysh | 2:3 | Zenit | ||
Thu
Aug 10, 1995
|
||||
3.500 · Vladimir Gameev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
58' | 1:2 | |||
60' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 83' | |||
Druzhb | 0:3 | Fakel | ||
Thu
Aug 10, 1995
|
||||
3.500 · Anatoli Kiselev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 11' | |||
0:3 | 72' | |||
Torped | 4:2 | Uralan | ||
Thu
Aug 10, 1995
|
||||
2.500 · Viktor Denisov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
44' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 46' | |||
71' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 73' | |||
Smena- | 1:0 | Chkalo | ||
Thu
Aug 10, 1995
|
||||
1.000 · Nikolay Miloserdov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
Table 1.Division 1995
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baltika | 26 | 37 | 60 | |
2 | Lada Togliatti | 26 | 21 | 51 | |
3 | Zenit S-Pb | 26 | 19 | 50 | |
4 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 26 | 9 | 44 | |
5 | Zvezda Irkutsk | 26 | 3 | 43 | |
6 | Luch Vladivostok | 26 | 2 | 43 | |
7 | Sokol-PZD | 26 | 8 | 42 | |
8 | Fakel Voronezh | 26 | 10 | 41 | |
9 | L. Chita | 26 | -2 | 41 | |
10 | Neftekhimik | 25 | 3 | 40 | |
11 | Zarya L-K. | 25 | 12 | 36 | |
12 | Torpedo Arzamas | 25 | -3 | 36 | |
13 | Stavropol | 26 | 4 | 35 | |
14 | Chkalovets | 25 | -4 | 34 | |
15 | Uralan | 26 | -5 | 33 | |
16 | Druzhba Maikop | 25 | -5 | 32 | |
17 | Smena-Saturn | 26 | -16 | 30 | |
18 | Torpedo Volzhsky | 26 | -11 | 29 | |
19 | Kolos Krasnodar | 25 | -11 | 26 | |
20 | Ocean Nakhodka | 26 | -20 | 24 | |
21 | Irtysh Omsk | 26 | -23 | 22 | |
22 | Asmaral Moskau | 26 | -28 | 21 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...