1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 32 1999
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Rubin | 2:0 | Lokomo (14.) | ||
Fri
Sep 10, 1999
|
||||
7.000 · Aleksandr Evstigneev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
(20.) Lada-G | 1:1 | Sokol (4.) | ||
Fri
Sep 10, 1999
|
||||
2.000 · Andrey Yulgushov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
61' | 1:1 | |||
(19.) Dinamo | 0:2 | FK Tyu (17.) | ||
Fri
Sep 10, 1999
|
||||
4.000 · Gennadiy Maslyaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 65' | |||
(21.) Torped | 2:1 | Balt. (1.) | ||
Fri
Sep 10, 1999
|
||||
6.000 sold out · Vyacheslav Sorokin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
79' | ||||
(7.) G-G Iz | 2:0 | Metall (12.) | ||
Fri
Sep 10, 1999
|
||||
5.000 · Viktor Geshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
(22.) S-Orek | 1:2 | Volgar (18.) | ||
Fri
Sep 10, 1999
|
||||
600 · Vasiliy Shipko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
59' | 1:2 | |||
(6.) Torped | 5:0 | Metall (11.) | ||
Fri
Sep 10, 1999
|
||||
5.500 · Nikolay Objedkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
31' | 3:0 | |||
55' | 4:0 | |||
80' | 5:0 | |||
(8.) Amkar | 3:1 | Lokomo (10.) | ||
Fri
Sep 10, 1999
|
||||
10.500 · Aleksey Tyumin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
26' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 61' | |||
(16.) Krista | 0:2 | Fakel (2.) | ||
Fri
Sep 10, 1999
|
||||
10.000 · Andrey Grekhov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
78' | ||||
89' | ||||
0:2 | 89' | |||
(13.) Sparta | 1:0 | Tomsk (15.) | ||
Fri
Sep 10, 1999
|
||||
3.000 · Aleksandr Karunenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Arsena | 1:0 | Anzhi (3.) | ||
Fri
Sep 10, 1999
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
12.800 · Aleksey Gart | ||||
Course of play | ||||
87' | 1:0 | |||
Table 1.Division 1999
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fakel Voronezh | 31 | 21 | 62 | |
2 | Baltika | 31 | 20 | 59 | |
3 | Anzhi | 30 | 17 | 56 | |
4 | Sokol | 30 | 17 | 54 | |
5 | Torpedo-ZiL | 30 | 24 | 53 | |
6 | Arsenal Tula | 31 | 20 | 53 | |
7 | Gazovik-Gazprom | 31 | 4 | 52 | |
8 | Amkar Perm | 31 | 9 | 51 | |
9 | Rubin Kazan | 30 | 6 | 51 | |
10 | L. Chita | 31 | -3 | 43 | |
11 | Spartak Nalchik | 31 | -3 | 41 | |
12 | Met. Lipetsk | 31 | -3 | 39 | |
13 | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 31 | -3 | 39 | |
14 | Tyumen | 30 | -8 | 37 | |
15 | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 31 | -14 | 37 | |
16 | Volgar-Gazprom | 30 | -3 | 36 | |
17 | Tom Tomsk | 30 | -8 | 36 | |
18 | Kristall | 30 | -11 | 36 | |
19 | Stavropol | 31 | -9 | 33 | |
20 | Torpedo NN | 30 | -13 | 30 | |
21 | Lada-Grad Dimit. | 30 | -22 | 30 | |
22 | Spartak-Orekhovo | 31 | -38 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...