1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 24 2002
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Dinamo | 0:3 | Lada | ||
Tue
Aug 27, 2002
|
||||
5.000 · Yuriy Baskakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | 1:0 | |||
FK Vor | 5:2 | NKN | ||
Wed
Aug 28, 2002
|
||||
7.000 · Yuri Kunitsa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
63' | 3:1 | |||
70' | 4:1 | |||
80' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 83' | |||
Volgar | 0:2 | Amkar | ||
Wed
Aug 28, 2002
|
||||
8.000 · Mikhail Veselovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
75' | ||||
0:2 | 86' | |||
G-G Iz | 1:0 | Tomsk | ||
Wed
Aug 28, 2002
|
||||
3.000 · Yuri Tikhomirov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
66' | ||||
Cherno | 3:1 | Lokomo | ||
Wed
Aug 28, 2002
|
||||
8.000 · Mikhail Semenov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
39' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 89' | |||
Kuban | 4:1 | Metall | ||
Wed
Aug 28, 2002
|
||||
10.000 · Aleksey Nikolaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
16' | ||||
59' | 1:1 | |||
62' | 2:1 | |||
75' | 3:1 | |||
88' | 4:1 | |||
Rubin | 3:0 | SKA Ro | ||
Wed
Aug 28, 2002
|
||||
8.000 · Aleksandr Kabakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
77' | ||||
77' | 3:0 | |||
SKA-En | 2:2 | Sparta | ||
Wed
Aug 28, 2002
|
||||
12.300 · Sergey Frantsuzov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
66' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 74' | |||
90' | 2:2 | |||
Krista | 2:1 | Khimki | ||
Wed
Aug 28, 2002
|
||||
7.500 · Sergey Timofeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
79' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 82' | |||
Table 1.Division 2002
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rubin Kazan | 24 | 25 | 53 | |
2 | Chernomorets Nv. | 24 | 17 | 46 | |
3 | Tom Tomsk | 24 | 21 | 45 | |
4 | Lada Togliatti | 24 | 15 | 41 | |
5 | Amkar Perm | 24 | 13 | 40 | |
6 | Spartak Nalchik | 24 | 11 | 37 | |
7 | Kuban Krasnodar | 24 | 10 | 37 | |
8 | Dinamo-SPb | 24 | 0 | 35 | |
9 | SKA-Energia | 24 | 0 | 32 | |
10 | Kristall | 24 | -4 | 31 | |
11 | Khimki | 24 | -1 | 31 | |
12 | Neftekhimik | 24 | -11 | 29 | |
13 | L. Chita | 24 | -9 | 29 | |
14 | FK Voronezh | 24 | -11 | 26 | |
15 | Gazovik-Gazprom | 24 | -8 | 25 | |
16 | SKA Rostov | 24 | -20 | 24 | |
17 | Volgar-Gazprom | 24 | -12 | 24 | |
18 | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 24 | -36 | -15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...