Vlastimil Hruby
www.fkjablonec.cz
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 21, 1985 (39)
- Place of birth: Znojmo
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,85 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Currently working as:
Goalkeeping Coach
Club:
Zbrojovka Brno
Detailed stats of Vlastimil Hruby
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 263 | 193 | 1.55 | - | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | - | - | 212 | 66 | 17.200' | ||||
22/23 | Fortuna Liga | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
21/22 | Fortuna Liga | 24 | 2 | 0.50 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 56' | |||
20/21 | Fortuna Liga | 30 | 8 | 1.63 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 2 | 720' | |||
19/20 | Fortuna Liga | 30 | 30 | 1.63 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 41 | 7 | 2.700' | |||
18/19 | Fortuna Liga | 30 | 30 | 1.70 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | 26 | 12 | 2.700' | |||
17/18 | HET Liga | 25 | 25 | 2.08 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | 12 | 2.250' | |||
16/17 | ePojisteni.cz Li | 24 | 22 | 1.00 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | 30 | 6 | 1.980' | |||
15/16 | Synot Liga | 24 | 20 | 1.35 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | 24 | 5 | 1.799' | |||
14/15 | Synot Liga | 28 | 28 | 2.07 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 20 | 13 | 2.475' | |||
13/14 | Gambrinus Liga | 29 | 28 | 0.96 | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | 45 | 7 | 2.520' | |||
05/06 | Gambrinus Liga | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | Feb 14, 2004 | Synot (7.) | 1. FC Brno (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Feb 22, 2004 | 1. FC Brno (11.) | Ceske Budejovice (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Feb 29, 2004 | Viktoria Zizkov (14.) | 1. FC Brno (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 7, 2004 | 1. FC Brno (10.) | Slovan Liberec (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 14, 2004 | Chmel Blsany (16.) | 1. FC Brno (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 21, 2004 | 1. FC Brno (9.) | Viktoria Plzen (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Mar 27, 2004 | Banik Ostrava (1.) | 1. FC Brno (10.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 5, 2004 | 1. FC Brno (11.) | Slavia Prague (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 11, 2004 | 1. FC Brno (11.) | Tescoma Zlin (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 18, 2004 | Teplice (9.) | 1. FC Brno (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Apr 25, 2004 | 1. FC Brno (12.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | May 2, 2004 | FK Jablonec (10.) | 1. FC Brno (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | May 8, 2004 | 1. FC Brno (13.) | Sigma Olomouc (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | May 15, 2004 | Marila Pribram (11.) | 1. FC Brno (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 7, 2004 | 1. FC Brno (6.) | Drnovice (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 15, 2004 | Chmel Blsany (17.) | 1. FC Brno (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 23, 2004 | 1. FC Brno (1.) | Slovacko (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 30, 2004 | Slavia Prague (6.) | 1. FC Brno (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 11, 2004 | 1. FC Brno (2.) | SFC Opava (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 18, 2004 | C. Budejovice (11.) | 1. FC Brno (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 27, 2004 | 1. FC Brno (5.) | Teplice (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Oct 2, 2004 | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 1. FC Brno (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 16, 2004 | 1. FC Brno (6.) | Tescoma Zlin (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 23, 2004 | Sigma Olomouc (2.) | 1. FC Brno (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 30, 2004 | 1. FC Brno (9.) | Marila Pribram (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Nov 6, 2004 | Banik Ostrava (8.) | 1. FC Brno (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 13, 2004 | 1. FC Brno (10.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 20, 2004 | Mlada Boleslav (13.) | 1. FC Brno (11.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 28, 2004 | FK Jablonec (5.) | 1. FC Brno (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Dec 5, 2004 | 1. FC Brno (11.) | Chmel Blsany (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Feb 26, 2005 | Slovacko (7.) | 1. FC Brno (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 12, 2005 | SFC Opava (12.) | 1. FC Brno (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 20, 2005 | 1. FC Brno (14.) | C. Budejovice (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 3, 2005 | Teplice (3.) | 1. FC Brno (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 10, 2005 | 1. FC Brno (15.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 16, 2005 | Tescoma Zlin (11.) | 1. FC Brno (15.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 24, 2005 | 1. FC Brno (15.) | Sigma Olomouc (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | May 1, 2005 | Marila Pribram (11.) | 1. FC Brno (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | May 5, 2005 | 1. FC Brno (13.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | May 7, 2005 | 1. FC Brno (13.) | Banik Ostrava (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | May 14, 2005 | Sparta Prague (1.) | 1. FC Brno (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | May 21, 2005 | 1. FC Brno (13.) | Mlada Boleslav (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | May 25, 2005 | Drnovice (9.) | 1. FC Brno (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | May 28, 2005 | 1. FC Brno (14.) | FK Jablonec (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 7, 2005 | Marila Pribram (5.) | 1. FC Brno (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 15, 2005 | 1. FC Brno (15.) | Slovan Liberec (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 21, 2005 | 1. FC Brno (16.) | Jihlava (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 29, 2005 | Sparta Prague (6.) | 1. FC Brno (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 9, 2005 | 1. FC Brno (16.) | Banik Ostrava (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 18, 2005 | Chmel Blsany (13.) | 1. FC Brno (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 23, 2005 | 1. FC Brno (16.) | Teplice (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Feb 18, 2006 | Jihlava (13.) | 1. FC Brno (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Feb 25, 2006 | 1. FC Brno (15.) | Sparta Prague (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 19, 2006 | Teplice (3.) | 1. FC Brno (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 26, 2006 | 1. FC Brno (12.) | Slovacko (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 2, 2006 | FK Jablonec (6.) | 1. FC Brno (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 9, 2006 | 1. FC Brno (12.) | Sigma Olomouc (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Apr 20, 2006 | 1. FC Brno (13.) | Chmel Blsany (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 23, 2006 | 1. FC Brno (12.) | Tescoma Zlin (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Apr 26, 2006 | Viktoria Plzen (14.) | 1. FC Brno (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Apr 30, 2006 | 1. FC Brno (13.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | May 3, 2006 | Banik Ostrava (11.) | 1. FC Brno (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | May 6, 2006 | Slavia Prague (3.) | 1. FC Brno (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | May 10, 2006 | FK SIAD Most (8.) | 1. FC Brno (13.) | 3:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | May 13, 2006 | 1. FC Brno (10.) | Marila Pribram (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 19, 2013 | Dukla Prague (7.) | 1.SC Znojmo (10.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Jul 26, 2013 | 1.SC Znojmo (9.) | Teplice (7.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 2, 2013 | Jihlava (10.) | 1.SC Znojmo (14.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 11, 2013 | 1.SC Znojmo (16.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 17, 2013 | FK Jablonec (6.) | 1.SC Znojmo (16.) | 5:5 | GK | 77' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | Aug 24, 2013 | 1.SC Znojmo (16.) | Slavia Prague (8.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 1, 2013 | Bohemians 1905 (11.) | 1.SC Znojmo (16.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 16, 2013 | 1.SC Znojmo (16.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 22, 2013 | Zbrojovka Brno (13.) | 1.SC Znojmo (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 28, 2013 | 1.SC Znojmo (16.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 19, 2013 | Banik Ostrava (10.) | 1.SC Znojmo (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 26, 2013 | 1.SC Znojmo (16.) | 1.FK Pribram (12.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 2, 2013 | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 1.SC Znojmo (16.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 9, 2013 | 1.SC Znojmo (16.) | Slovacko (9.) | 1:2 | 41' | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Nov 24, 2013 | 1.SC Znojmo (13.) | Sigma Olomouc (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 29, 2013 | Teplice (3.) | 1.SC Znojmo (10.) | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | Feb 22, 2014 | 1.SC Znojmo (10.) | Jihlava (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 2, 2014 | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 1.SC Znojmo (11.) | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 8, 2014 | 1.SC Znojmo (9.) | FK Jablonec (7.) | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 14, 2014 | Slavia Prague (9.) | 1.SC Znojmo (10.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Mar 22, 2014 | 1.SC Znojmo (10.) | Bohemians 1905 (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 30, 2014 | Sparta Prague (1.) | 1.SC Znojmo (11.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 6, 2014 | 1.SC Znojmo (11.) | Zbrojovka Brno (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 13, 2014 | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | 1.SC Znojmo (13.) | 5:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 19, 2014 | 1.SC Znojmo (13.) | Banik Ostrava (16.) | 0:4 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Apr 28, 2014 | 1.FK Pribram (11.) | 1.SC Znojmo (15.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | May 3, 2014 | 1.SC Znojmo (14.) | Slovan Liberec (5.) | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | May 10, 2014 | Slovacko (6.) | 1.SC Znojmo (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | May 25, 2014 | Sigma Olomouc (15.) | 1.SC Znojmo (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | May 31, 2014 | 1.SC Znojmo (16.) | Dukla Prague (7.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 26, 2014 | FK Jablonec (1.) | Zbrojovka Brno (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 3, 2014 | Viktoria Plzen (4.) | FK Jablonec (8.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 9, 2014 | FK Jablonec (8.) | Slovacko (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 16, 2014 | Bohemians 1905 (12.) | FK Jablonec (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 23, 2014 | FK Jablonec (3.) | Jihlava (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 31, 2014 | Sparta Prague (3.) | FK Jablonec (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 13, 2014 | 1.FK Pribram (16.) | FK Jablonec (3.) | 1:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 20, 2014 | FK Jablonec (4.) | C. Budejovice (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 27, 2014 | Hradec Kralove (15.) | FK Jablonec (3.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 3, 2014 | FK Jablonec (3.) | Dukla Prague (11.) | 6:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 18, 2014 | Slavia Prague (9.) | FK Jablonec (3.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 25, 2014 | FK Jablonec (3.) | Teplice (5.) | 4:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 2, 2014 | Slovan Liberec (13.) | FK Jablonec (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 8, 2014 | FK Jablonec (3.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 22, 2014 | Banik Ostrava (6.) | FK Jablonec (3.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 30, 2014 | FK Jablonec (3.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | Feb 20, 2015 | Slovacko (9.) | FK Jablonec (3.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | Feb 28, 2015 | FK Jablonec (3.) | Bohemians 1905 (13.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 7, 2015 | Jihlava (13.) | FK Jablonec (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 14, 2015 | FK Jablonec (3.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 21, 2015 | FK Jablonec (3.) | 1.FK Pribram (10.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 4, 2015 | C. Budejovice (16.) | FK Jablonec (3.) | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 10, 2015 | FK Jablonec (3.) | Hradec Kralove (15.) | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 18, 2015 | Dukla Prague (5.) | FK Jablonec (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 25, 2015 | FK Jablonec (3.) | Slavia Prague (14.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | May 3, 2015 | Teplice (7.) | FK Jablonec (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | May 10, 2015 | FK Jablonec (3.) | Slovan Liberec (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | May 17, 2015 | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | FK Jablonec (3.) | 1:1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
29 | May 23, 2015 | FK Jablonec (3.) | Banik Ostrava (13.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | May 30, 2015 | Zbrojovka Brno (13.) | FK Jablonec (3.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 25, 2015 | 1.FK Pribram (12.) | Jablonec (3.) | 2:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 2, 2015 | Jablonec (5.) | Bohemians 1905 (13.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 10, 2015 | Jihlava (11.) | Jablonec (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 16, 2015 | Jablonec (10.) | Slovan Liberec (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 23, 2015 | Zbrojovka Brno (10.) | Jablonec (5.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Sep 13, 2015 | Jablonec (6.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 19, 2015 | Banik Ostrava (16.) | Jablonec (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 25, 2015 | Jablonec (9.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 3, 2015 | Fastav Zlin (7.) | Jablonec (8.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 17, 2015 | Jablonec (8.) | Slavia Prague (5.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Oct 24, 2015 | Jablonec (9.) | Dukla Prague (12.) | 3:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 31, 2015 | Slovacko (8.) | Jablonec (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 6, 2015 | Jablonec (7.) | Sigma Olomouc (13.) | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 22, 2015 | Teplice (9.) | Jablonec (7.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 30, 2015 | Jablonec (8.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | Dec 5, 2015 | Bohemians 1905 (13.) | Jablonec (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | Feb 13, 2016 | Jablonec (7.) | Jihlava (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Feb 20, 2016 | Slovan Liberec (4.) | Jablonec (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Feb 27, 2016 | Jablonec (6.) | Zbrojovka Brno (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 6, 2016 | Sparta Prague (2.) | Jablonec (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 11, 2016 | Jablonec (8.) | Banik Ostrava (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 19, 2016 | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | Jablonec (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 2, 2016 | Jablonec (8.) | Fastav Zlin (12.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 9, 2016 | Slavia Prague (5.) | Jablonec (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 15, 2016 | Dukla Prague (9.) | Jablonec (8.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 23, 2016 | Jablonec (7.) | Slovacko (8.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | Apr 30, 2016 | Sigma Olomouc (15.) | Jablonec (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | May 8, 2016 | Jablonec (7.) | Teplice (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | May 11, 2016 | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | Jablonec (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | May 14, 2016 | Jablonec (7.) | 1.FK Pribram (15.) | 0:0 | 89' | 89' | |||||||||||
1 | Jul 30, 2016 | Jablonec (4.) | Karvina (12.) | 5:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 6, 2016 | Hradec Kralove (8.) | Jablonec (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 13, 2016 | Jablonec (2.) | Slovacko (11.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 21, 2016 | Sparta Prague (1.) | Jablonec (6.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 26, 2016 | Bohemians 1905 (14.) | Jablonec (7.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Sep 11, 2016 | Jablonec (9.) | Dukla Prague (12.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 17, 2016 | Jihlava (15.) | Jablonec (9.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 23, 2016 | Jablonec (11.) | Mlada Boleslav (2.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Oct 1, 2016 | Fastav Zlin (3.) | Jablonec (9.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Oct 15, 2016 | Jablonec (12.) | Zbrojovka Brno (10.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Oct 22, 2016 | 1.FK Pribram (16.) | Jablonec (11.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 30, 2016 | Jablonec (9.) | Slavia Prague (3.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Nov 6, 2016 | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | Jablonec (10.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Nov 19, 2016 | Jablonec (8.) | Slovan Liberec (11.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Nov 26, 2016 | Teplice (6.) | Jablonec (9.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Feb 18, 2017 | Slovacko (10.) | Jablonec (8.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Feb 26, 2017 | Jablonec (7.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Mar 4, 2017 | Jablonec (8.) | Bohemians 1905 (12.) | 0:0 | Muscle fiber tear | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 11, 2017 | Dukla Prague (9.) | Jablonec (8.) | 1:0 | Muscle fiber tear | ||||||||||||
16 | Mar 14, 2017 | Jablonec (8.) | Hradec Kralove (12.) | 2:1 | Muscle fiber tear | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 19, 2017 | Jablonec (8.) | Jihlava (15.) | 5:0 | Muscle fiber tear | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 31, 2017 | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | Jablonec (7.) | 0:0 | Muscle fiber tear | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 9, 2017 | Jablonec (7.) | Fastav Zlin (5.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Apr 15, 2017 | Zbrojovka Brno (12.) | Jablonec (7.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Apr 23, 2017 | Jablonec (7.) | 1.FK Pribram (15.) | 2:4 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Apr 30, 2017 | Slavia Prague (1.) | Jablonec (7.) | 1:1 | GK | 76' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | May 6, 2017 | Jablonec (7.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | May 13, 2017 | Slovan Liberec (10.) | Jablonec (7.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | May 20, 2017 | Jablonec (8.) | Teplice (5.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | May 27, 2017 | Karvina (10.) | Jablonec (8.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Jul 29, 2017 | Slovacko (10.) | Jablonec (9.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 6, 2017 | Jablonec (12.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 13, 2017 | Teplice (7.) | Jablonec (13.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 20, 2017 | Jablonec (13.) | Dukla Prague (12.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 27, 2017 | Jablonec (9.) | Fastav Zlin (11.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Sep 9, 2017 | Banik Ostrava (12.) | Jablonec (9.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 17, 2017 | Jablonec (6.) | Jihlava (16.) | 5:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 23, 2017 | Bohemians 1905 (8.) | Jablonec (6.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Oct 1, 2017 | Jablonec (4.) | Mlada Boleslav (14.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Oct 14, 2017 | Sigma Olomouc (3.) | Jablonec (4.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Oct 21, 2017 | Jablonec (6.) | Sparta Prague (5.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 28, 2017 | Slovan Liberec (4.) | Jablonec (6.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 5, 2017 | Jablonec (6.) | Zbrojovka Brno (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 19, 2017 | Karvina (12.) | Jablonec (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 27, 2017 | Jablonec (7.) | Slavia Prague (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Dec 2, 2017 | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | Jablonec (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Feb 17, 2018 | Jablonec (7.) | Teplice (8.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Feb 23, 2018 | Dukla Prague (11.) | Jablonec (6.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Mar 3, 2018 | Fastav Zlin (10.) | Jablonec (6.) | 0:4 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Mar 11, 2018 | Jablonec (6.) | Banik Ostrava (16.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Mar 17, 2018 | Jihlava (11.) | Jablonec (5.) | 0:4 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Mar 31, 2018 | Jablonec (5.) | Bohemians 1905 (7.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Apr 7, 2018 | Mlada Boleslav (10.) | Jablonec (5.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Apr 14, 2018 | Jablonec (4.) | Sigma Olomouc (3.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Apr 20, 2018 | Sparta Prague (4.) | Jablonec (6.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Apr 29, 2018 | Jablonec (4.) | Slovan Liberec (6.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | May 5, 2018 | Zbrojovka Brno (16.) | Jablonec (4.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | May 13, 2018 | Jablonec (4.) | Karvina (15.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | May 19, 2018 | Slavia Prague (2.) | Jablonec (3.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | May 26, 2018 | Jablonec (3.) | Slovacko (13.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Jul 23, 2018 | Banik Ostrava (7.) | Jablonec (13.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Jul 29, 2018 | Jablonec (14.) | Sparta Prague (4.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 4, 2018 | Fastav Zlin (4.) | Jablonec (13.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 11, 2018 | Jablonec (11.) | Karvina (15.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 18, 2018 | Slavia Prague (3.) | Jablonec (8.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Aug 26, 2018 | Jablonec (6.) | Sigma Olomouc (14.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 1, 2018 | SFC Opava (14.) | Jablonec (7.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 16, 2018 | Jablonec (9.) | Mlada Boleslav (8.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Sep 24, 2018 | Jablonec (7.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Sep 30, 2018 | Teplice (13.) | Jablonec (6.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Oct 7, 2018 | Jablonec (6.) | Slovacko (13.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 20, 2018 | 1.FK Pribram (9.) | Jablonec (5.) | 0:6 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Oct 28, 2018 | Jablonec (6.) | Slovan Liberec (8.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Nov 3, 2018 | Dukla Prague (16.) | Jablonec (6.) | 2:6 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Nov 11, 2018 | Jablonec (4.) | Bohemians 1905 (11.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Nov 25, 2018 | Sparta Prague (3.) | Jablonec (4.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Dec 3, 2018 | Jablonec (3.) | Fastav Zlin (6.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Dec 8, 2018 | Karvina (16.) | Jablonec (4.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Dec 17, 2018 | Jablonec (4.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Feb 8, 2019 | Sigma Olomouc (14.) | Jablonec (3.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Feb 17, 2019 | Jablonec (5.) | SFC Opava (10.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Feb 23, 2019 | Mlada Boleslav (8.) | Jablonec (5.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Mar 2, 2019 | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | Jablonec (5.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Mar 8, 2019 | Jablonec (4.) | Teplice (10.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Mar 16, 2019 | Slovacko (11.) | Jablonec (4.) | 0:0 | GK | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | Mar 31, 2019 | Jablonec (4.) | 1.FK Pribram (13.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | Apr 7, 2019 | Slovan Liberec (8.) | Jablonec (4.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | Apr 14, 2019 | Jablonec (4.) | Dukla Prague (16.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | Apr 21, 2019 | Bohemians 1905 (11.) | Jablonec (4.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | Apr 27, 2019 | Jablonec (4.) | Banik Ostrava (5.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Jul 12, 2019 | Jablonec (2.) | Bohemians 1905 (16.) | 2:0 | GK | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | Jul 20, 2019 | Sparta Prague (4.) | Jablonec (9.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Jul 28, 2019 | Jablonec (4.) | Slovacko (15.) | 6:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 4, 2019 | C. Budejovice (11.) | Jablonec (4.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 11, 2019 | Jablonec (2.) | SFC Opava (11.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Aug 18, 2019 | Jablonec (2.) | Mlada Boleslav (6.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Aug 24, 2019 | 1.FK Pribram (8.) | Jablonec (3.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 1, 2019 | Jablonec (3.) | Banik Ostrava (6.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Sep 16, 2019 | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | Jablonec (3.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Sep 23, 2019 | Jablonec (4.) | Sigma Olomouc (6.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Sep 28, 2019 | Fastav Zlin (14.) | Jablonec (3.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 6, 2019 | Jablonec (5.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Oct 19, 2019 | Slovan Liberec (11.) | Jablonec (4.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Oct 25, 2019 | Jablonec (4.) | Teplice (10.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Nov 3, 2019 | Karvina (15.) | Jablonec (3.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Nov 9, 2019 | Jablonec (4.) | Sparta Prague (5.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Nov 25, 2019 | Slovacko (7.) | Jablonec (3.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Dec 1, 2019 | Jablonec (5.) | C. Budejovice (7.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Dec 7, 2019 | SFC Opava (14.) | Jablonec (4.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Dec 13, 2019 | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | Jablonec (3.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Feb 17, 2020 | Jablonec (3.) | 1.FK Pribram (16.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Feb 24, 2020 | Banik Ostrava (5.) | Jablonec (3.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Feb 29, 2020 | Jablonec (3.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Mar 7, 2020 | Sigma Olomouc (10.) | Jablonec (3.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | May 26, 2020 | Jablonec (3.) | Fastav Zlin (14.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | May 30, 2020 | Slavia Prague (1.) | Jablonec (3.) | 5:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | Jun 2, 2020 | Jablonec (4.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | Jun 7, 2020 | Teplice (12.) | Jablonec (4.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | Jun 10, 2020 | Jablonec (3.) | Karvina (14.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | Jun 14, 2020 | Bohemians 1905 (8.) | Jablonec (4.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Aug 23, 2020 | Jablonec (7.) | Pardubice (16.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 29, 2020 | Slovacko (4.) | Jablonec (5.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Sep 12, 2020 | Jablonec (4.) | Banik Ostrava (13.) | 2:0 | Ill | ||||||||||||
4 | Sep 21, 2020 | Mlada Boleslav (14.) | Jablonec (7.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Sep 27, 2020 | Jablonec (6.) | SFC Opava (16.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Oct 3, 2020 | Sparta Prague (1.) | Jablonec (5.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Nov 6, 2020 | Jablonec (9.) | Zbrojovka Brno (17.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Nov 20, 2020 | Slovan Liberec (8.) | Jablonec (7.) | 1:3 | muscular problems | ||||||||||||
10 | Dec 4, 2020 | Fastav Zlin (7.) | Jablonec (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Dec 8, 2020 | Jablonec (6.) | Bohemians 1905 (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Dec 12, 2020 | Jablonec (3.) | Viktoria Plzen (7.) | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | Dec 15, 2020 | Karvina (10.) | Jablonec (3.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Dec 19, 2020 | Jablonec (3.) | C. Budejovice (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | Dec 22, 2020 | Sigma Olomouc (6.) | Jablonec (3.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Jan 15, 2021 | Teplice (14.) | Jablonec (3.) | 0:5 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Jan 24, 2021 | Jablonec (3.) | 1.FK Pribram (17.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Jan 31, 2021 | Slavia Prague (1.) | Jablonec (3.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Feb 14, 2021 | Banik Ostrava (7.) | Jablonec (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Feb 19, 2021 | Jablonec (4.) | Mlada Boleslav (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Feb 24, 2021 | Jablonec (3.) | Slovacko (4.) | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Feb 27, 2021 | SFC Opava (18.) | Jablonec (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Mar 14, 2021 | Zbrojovka Brno (16.) | Jablonec (3.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Mar 20, 2021 | Jablonec (3.) | Slovan Liberec (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 2, 2021 | Bohemians 1905 (11.) | Jablonec (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 10, 2021 | Jablonec (3.) | Fastav Zlin (13.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 14, 2021 | Jablonec (3.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | Apr 17, 2021 | Viktoria Plzen (5.) | Jablonec (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | Apr 20, 2021 | Jablonec (3.) | Karvina (11.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | Apr 24, 2021 | C. Budejovice (12.) | Jablonec (3.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | May 2, 2021 | Jablonec (3.) | Sigma Olomouc (9.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
31 | May 7, 2021 | Jablonec (3.) | Teplice (15.) | 4:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
32 | May 15, 2021 | 1.FK Pribram (16.) | Jablonec (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
33 | May 23, 2021 | Jablonec (3.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
34 | May 29, 2021 | Pardubice (7.) | Jablonec (3.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Jul 24, 2021 | Jablonec (5.) | Banik Ostrava (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 31, 2021 | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | Jablonec (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 8, 2021 | Jablonec (7.) | Bohemians 1905 (14.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 15, 2021 | Teplice (13.) | Jablonec (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 22, 2021 | Jablonec (11.) | Slovacko (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 29, 2021 | Sigma Olomouc (6.) | Jablonec (13.) | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 12, 2021 | Jablonec (11.) | Karvina (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 19, 2021 | Sparta Prague (3.) | Jablonec (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 26, 2021 | Jablonec (10.) | Slovan Liberec (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 3, 2021 | Hradec Kralove (6.) | Jablonec (11.) | 2:2 | GK | 67' | 23' | ||||||||||
11 | Oct 16, 2021 | Jablonec (11.) | C. Budejovice (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 24, 2021 | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | Jablonec (12.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 31, 2021 | Jablonec (13.) | Pardubice (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 7, 2021 | Fastav Zlin (12.) | Jablonec (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 21, 2021 | Slavia Prague (1.) | Jablonec (13.) | 5:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 28, 2021 | Jablonec (13.) | Mlada Boleslav (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Dec 5, 2021 | Bohemians 1905 (11.) | Jablonec (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Dec 12, 2021 | Jablonec (13.) | Teplice (15.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Dec 18, 2021 | Slovacko (4.) | Jablonec (14.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Feb 5, 2022 | Jablonec (12.) | Sigma Olomouc (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Feb 13, 2022 | Karvina (16.) | Jablonec (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Feb 26, 2022 | Slovan Liberec (6.) | Jablonec (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Mar 6, 2022 | Jablonec (12.) | Hradec Kralove (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 9, 2022 | Jablonec (12.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Mar 13, 2022 | C. Budejovice (7.) | Jablonec (12.) | 2:0 | GK | 57' | 33' | ||||||||||
26 | Mar 19, 2022 | Jablonec (12.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | Apr 3, 2022 | Pardubice (15.) | Jablonec (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | Apr 10, 2022 | Jablonec (12.) | Fastav Zlin (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | Apr 17, 2022 | Jablonec (12.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | Apr 20, 2022 | Banik Ostrava (5.) | Jablonec (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 30, 2022 | Zbrojovka Brno (8.) | Slovacko (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 6, 2022 | Sigma Olomouc (9.) | Zbrojovka Brno (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 13, 2022 | Zbrojovka Brno (1.) | Mlada Boleslav (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 28, 2022 | Zbrojovka Brno (8.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 31, 2022 | Banik Ostrava (13.) | Zbrojovka Brno (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 4, 2022 | Zbrojovka Brno (7.) | Bohemians 1905 (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 10, 2022 | Trinity Zlin (14.) | Zbrojovka Brno (6.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 17, 2022 | Zbrojovka Brno (7.) | Teplice (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 2, 2022 | Jablonec (8.) | Zbrojovka Brno (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 8, 2022 | Zbrojovka Brno (7.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 15, 2022 | Hradec Kralove (4.) | Zbrojovka Brno (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 22, 2022 | Pardubice (16.) | Zbrojovka Brno (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 30, 2022 | Zbrojovka Brno (5.) | Slovan Liberec (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 5, 2022 | C. Budejovice (11.) | Zbrojovka Brno (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Nov 9, 2022 | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | Zbrojovka Brno (7.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 13, 2022 | Zbrojovka Brno (10.) | Sigma Olomouc (4.) | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Jan 29, 2023 | Mlada Boleslav (8.) | Zbrojovka Brno (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Feb 5, 2023 | Zbrojovka Brno (11.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Feb 11, 2023 | Slavia Prague (1.) | Zbrojovka Brno (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Feb 18, 2023 | Zbrojovka Brno (10.) | Banik Ostrava (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Feb 25, 2023 | Bohemians 1905 (7.) | Zbrojovka Brno (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 4, 2023 | Zbrojovka Brno (11.) | Trinity Zlin (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Mar 12, 2023 | Teplice (14.) | Zbrojovka Brno (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Mar 19, 2023 | Zbrojovka Brno (11.) | Jablonec (9.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 2, 2023 | Sparta Prague (2.) | Zbrojovka Brno (12.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 8, 2023 | Zbrojovka Brno (13.) | Hradec Kralove (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | Apr 16, 2023 | Zbrojovka Brno (12.) | Pardubice (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | Apr 23, 2023 | Slovan Liberec (9.) | Zbrojovka Brno (13.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | Apr 26, 2023 | Zbrojovka Brno (13.) | C. Budejovice (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | Apr 30, 2023 | Slovacko (5.) | Zbrojovka Brno (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 263, Starting eleven: 191, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 70, Suspended: 0, Injured: 7 |