This page shows the stats for a particular player, sorted by coach. It shows which coaches a professional player has played under and what stats they achieved during that time. Note: Stats can be filtered by coach, season, club, league and competition using the drop-down menu.
#9 Pavel Cerny
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 28, 1985 (39)
- Place of birth: Hradec Králové
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,85 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Info
Detailed stats, sorted by coach
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 157 | 23 | 17 | 17 | - | - | 10.251' | ||||
22/23 | Fortuna Liga | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | 358' | |||
21/22 | Fortuna Liga Relegation Gr. | 5 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 381' | |||
21/22 | Fortuna Liga | 25 | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 1.245' | |||
21/22 | MOL Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 45' | |||
20/21 | Fortuna Liga | 30 | 2 | 3 | 3 | - | - | 1.723' | |||
20/21 | MOL Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 61' | |||
19/20 | MOL Cup | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 151' | |||
19/20 | FNL | 29 | 4 | 7 | 3 | - | - | 2.165' | |||
18/19 | MOL Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 90' | |||
18/19 | FNL | 28 | 6 | 3 | 3 | - | - | 1.767' | |||
17/18 | MOL Cup | 2 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 134' | |||
17/18 | FNL | 28 | 7 | 2 | 4 | - | - | 2.131' |
Fortuna Liga Relegation Group
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fortuna Liga Relegation Group 21/22 - Pardubice | ||||||||||||||||
1 | A | Jablonec (4.) | 0:1 | CF | 86' | |||||||||||
2 | A | Bohemians 1905 (3.) | 0:1 | CF | 68' | |||||||||||
3 | H | Karvina (6.) | 2:0 | CF | 76' | |||||||||||
4 | H | Fastav Zlin (1.) | 1:1 | CF | 82' | |||||||||||
5 | A | Teplice (5.) | 0:2 | CF | 63' | 69' | ||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Fortuna Liga
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fortuna Liga 20/21 - Pardubice | ||||||||||||||||
1 | A | Jablonec (3.) | 1:0 | CF | 73' | |||||||||||
2 | H | Teplice (5.) | 2:1 | CF | 65' | |||||||||||
3 | H | Slavia Prague (1.) | 1:1 | CF | 50' | 53' | ||||||||||
4 | A | Banik Ostrava (13.) | 3:0 | CF | 21' | 45' | ||||||||||
5 | H | Slovan Liberec (6.) | 3:0 | CF | 2 | 64' | ||||||||||
6 | A | Slovacko (5.) | 0:1 | CF | 71' | |||||||||||
7 | H | SFC Opava (16.) | 1:0 | CF | 69' | |||||||||||
8 | A | Mlada Boleslav (15.) | 4:1 | CF | 80' | |||||||||||
9 | H | Sigma Olomouc (3.) | 1:1 | CF | 68' | |||||||||||
10 | A | Bohemians 1905 (13.) | 1:1 | CF | 33' | |||||||||||
11 | H | Zbrojovka Brno (16.) | 2:1 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
12 | A | Sparta Prague (2.) | 2:0 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
13 | H | Fastav Zlin (11.) | 0:0 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
14 | A | Karvina (8.) | 0:2 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
15 | H | C. Budejovice (11.) | 0:2 | CF | 56' | |||||||||||
16 | A | Viktoria Plzen (9.) | 2:0 | SS | 64' | |||||||||||
17 | H | 1.FK Pribram (17.) | 1:0 | CF | 73' | |||||||||||
18 | A | Teplice (14.) | 0:1 | CF | 74' | 74' | ||||||||||
19 | A | Slavia Prague (1.) | 3:0 | CF | 45' | |||||||||||
20 | H | Banik Ostrava (7.) | 3:2 | CF | 67' | |||||||||||
21 | A | Slovan Liberec (5.) | 4:1 | CF | 28' | |||||||||||
23 | A | SFC Opava (18.) | 1:0 | CF | 45' | |||||||||||
24 | H | Mlada Boleslav (15.) | 2:2 | CF | 19' | |||||||||||
25 | A | Sigma Olomouc (8.) | 0:1 | CF | 66' | |||||||||||
26 | H | Bohemians 1905 (11.) | 0:2 | AM | 11' | |||||||||||
22 | H | Slovacko (3.) | 3:1 | CF | 73' | |||||||||||
27 | A | Zbrojovka Brno (16.) | 1:2 | CF | 62' | |||||||||||
28 | H | Sparta Prague (2.) | 2:2 | CF | 62' | |||||||||||
29 | A | Fastav Zlin (13.) | 0:4 | CF | 1 | 63' | ||||||||||
30 | H | Karvina (11.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 59' | ||||||||||
31 | A | C. Budejovice (11.) | 2:0 | CF | 61' | |||||||||||
32 | H | Viktoria Plzen (5.) | 3:0 | CF | 1 | 74' | ||||||||||
33 | A | 1.FK Pribram (16.) | 0:1 | CF | 55' | |||||||||||
34 | H | Jablonec (3.) | 0:1 | CF | 45' | |||||||||||
Fortuna Liga 21/22 - Pardubice | ||||||||||||||||
1 | H | Karvina (16.) | 2:2 | CF | 60' | |||||||||||
2 | A | Sigma Olomouc (11.) | 3:2 | CF | 69' | |||||||||||
3 | H | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 1:1 | CF | 57' | |||||||||||
4 | A | Banik Ostrava (4.) | 3:1 | CF | 68' | |||||||||||
5 | H | Bohemians 1905 (11.) | 3:0 | CF | 1 | 26' | ||||||||||
6 | A | Slovacko (4.) | 2:1 | SS | 28' | |||||||||||
7 | H | Slovan Liberec (16.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | A | Hradec Kralove (8.) | 2:0 | CF | 21' | |||||||||||
9 | H | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 0:1 | CF | 21' | |||||||||||
10 | A | C. Budejovice (8.) | 3:1 | With the 2nd team | ||||||||||||
11 | H | Sparta Prague (3.) | 2:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | H | Fastav Zlin (12.) | 0:0 | CF | 67' | |||||||||||
13 | A | Jablonec (12.) | 1:1 | CF | 55' | |||||||||||
14 | H | Slavia Prague (2.) | 0:5 | CF | 19' | |||||||||||
15 | A | Teplice (16.) | 1:2 | CF | 1' | |||||||||||
16 | H | Sigma Olomouc (10.) | 1:5 | CF | 66' | 73' | ||||||||||
17 | A | Mlada Boleslav (7.) | 2:3 | SS | 1 | 66' | ||||||||||
18 | H | Banik Ostrava (5.) | 0:3 | CF | 82' | |||||||||||
19 | A | Bohemians 1905 (11.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 1 | 14' | 74' | ||||||||
22 | H | Hradec Kralove (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | H | Slovacko (4.) | 0:0 | CF | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | A | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 4:0 | CF | 45' | |||||||||||
24 | H | C. Budejovice (7.) | 3:3 | CF | 10' | |||||||||||
21 | A | Slovan Liberec (9.) | 4:1 | CF | 24' | |||||||||||
25 | A | Sparta Prague (3.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
26 | A | Fastav Zlin (11.) | 4:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | H | Jablonec (12.) | 1:1 | CF | 45' | |||||||||||
28 | A | Slavia Prague (2.) | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | H | Teplice (14.) | 2:0 | CF | 81' | |||||||||||
30 | A | Karvina (16.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 75' | ||||||||||
Fortuna Liga 22/23 - Pardubice | ||||||||||||||||
1 | H | C. Budejovice (10.) | 0:2 | CF | 74' | |||||||||||
2 | A | Viktoria Plzen (7.) | 2:1 | CF | 74' | |||||||||||
3 | H | Slovan Liberec (1.) | 2:1 | CF | 71' | |||||||||||
4 | A | Slavia Prague (5.) | 7:0 | CF | 60' | |||||||||||
5 | H | Mlada Boleslav (15.) | 0:3 | CF | 79' | |||||||||||
Squad: 63, Starting eleven: 49, Substituted in: 11, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 4 |
MOL Cup
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOL Cup 17/18 - Pardubice | ||||||||||||||||
First Round | A | Vysoke Myto | 1:2 | SS | 55' | |||||||||||
Second Round | A | Pisek | 3:2 on pens | CF | 119' | 19' | ||||||||||
MOL Cup 18/19 - Pardubice | ||||||||||||||||
First Round | A | FO Lanskroun | 0:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | A | Benatky n/Jiz | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Third Round | H | Jablonec | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
MOL Cup 19/20 - Pardubice | ||||||||||||||||
First Round | A | Vysoke Myto | 0:2 | CF | 61' | |||||||||||
Second Round | A | SK Benesov | 2:1 | SS | 90' | |||||||||||
MOL Cup 20/21 - Pardubice | ||||||||||||||||
First Round | A | Sparta Kolin | 2:1 on pens | CF | 61' | |||||||||||
MOL Cup 21/22 - Pardubice | ||||||||||||||||
Second Round | A | Sokol Hostoun | 0:1 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | A | Jihlava | 2:0 | CF | 45' | |||||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Fortuna Narodni liga
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fortuna Narodni liga 17/18 - Pardubice | ||||||||||||||||
1 | A | Olympia Prague (13.) | 1:0 | CF | 75' | 16' | ||||||||||
2 | H | Frydek-Mistek (8.) | 1:0 | CF | 70' | |||||||||||
3 | A | Hradec Kralove (3.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 73' | ||||||||||
4 | H | Usti nad Labem (8.) | 3:1 | CF | 32' | |||||||||||
5 | A | Vitkovice (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | H | Banik Sokolov (11.) | 2:1 | CF | 2 | 25' | 74' | |||||||||
7 | A | SFC Opava (3.) | 1:0 | CF | 74' | |||||||||||
8 | H | 1.SC Znojmo (7.) | 0:1 | CF | 84' | |||||||||||
9 | H | Viktoria Zizkov (10.) | 3:1 | CF | 2 | 66' | ||||||||||
10 | A | FC MAS Taborsko (11.) | 0:3 | CF | 1 | 85' | ||||||||||
11 | H | Vlasim (8.) | 2:0 | CF | 75' | |||||||||||
12 | A | Fotbal Trinec (4.) | 1:0 | CF | 59' | |||||||||||
13 | H | Varnsdorf (14.) | 3:2 | CF | 69' | |||||||||||
14 | A | C. Budejovice (1.) | 0:0 | CF | 74' | |||||||||||
15 | H | 1.FK Pribram (5.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | A | Frydek-Mistek (16.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | A | Usti nad Labem (16.) | 0:0 | CF | 82' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | H | Hradec Kralove (10.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | A | Banik Sokolov (11.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | H | Vitkovice (14.) | 4:1 | CF | 74' | |||||||||||
21 | H | SFC Opava (1.) | 0:1 | CF | 76' | |||||||||||
22 | A | 1.SC Znojmo (6.) | 1:3 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | A | Viktoria Zizkov (10.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 88' | ||||||||||
24 | H | FC MAS Taborsko (13.) | 3:0 | CF | 82' | |||||||||||
25 | A | Vlasim (9.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | H | Fotbal Trinec (5.) | 1:0 | CF | 22' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | A | Varnsdorf (13.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | H | C. Budejovice (6.) | 4:3 | CF | 80' | |||||||||||
29 | A | 1.FK Pribram (2.) | 3:1 | CF | 70' | |||||||||||
30 | H | Olympia Prague (11.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Fortuna Narodni liga 18/19 - Pardubice | ||||||||||||||||
1 | H | Vitkovice (8.) | 3:1 | SS | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | A | Jihlava (1.) | 1:0 | SS | 71' | |||||||||||
3 | H | Varnsdorf (6.) | 0:0 | SS | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | A | Fotbal Trinec (16.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | H | Chrudim (10.) | 4:0 | CF | 1 | 74' | ||||||||||
6 | A | Vlasim (14.) | 2:0 | CF | 70' | |||||||||||
7 | H | C. Budejovice (1.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | A | Viktoria Zizkov (13.) | 4:4 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | H | Zbrojovka Brno (8.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | A | 1.SK Prostejov (7.) | 2:2 | CF | 63' | |||||||||||
11 | H | Usti nad Labem (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | A | 1.SC Znojmo (10.) | 0:4 | CF | 1 | 83' | ||||||||||
13 | A | Banik Sokolov (11.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | H | FC MAS Taborsko (15.) | 3:2 | CF | 2 | 82' | ||||||||||
15 | A | Hradec Kralove (3.) | 4:1 | CF | 10' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | H | Jihlava (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | A | Varnsdorf (4.) | 0:0 | CF | 10' | |||||||||||
18 | H | Fotbal Trinec (11.) | 4:0 | CF | 21' | |||||||||||
19 | A | Chrudim (15.) | 1:1 | CF | 14' | |||||||||||
20 | H | Vlasim (9.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | A | C. Budejovice (1.) | 1:0 | CF | 45' | 75' | ||||||||||
22 | H | Viktoria Zizkov (16.) | 2:1 | CF | 80' | |||||||||||
23 | A | Zbrojovka Brno (5.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 60' | ||||||||||
24 | H | 1.SK Prostejov (13.) | 2:1 | CF | 86' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | A | Usti nad Labem (5.) | 3:1 | CF | 45' | |||||||||||
26 | H | 1.SC Znojmo (14.) | 3:1 | CF | 13' | |||||||||||
27 | H | Banik Sokolov (12.) | 0:0 | SS | 30' | |||||||||||
28 | A | FC MAS Taborsko (15.) | 3:3 | CF | 32' | |||||||||||
29 | H | Hradec Kralove (4.) | 0:0 | CF | 1' | |||||||||||
30 | A | Vitkovice (8.) | 1:0 | AM | 45' | |||||||||||
Fortuna Narodni liga 19/20 - Pardubice | ||||||||||||||||
1 | H | Viktoria Zizkov (5.) | 2:1 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | A | Zbrojovka Brno (5.) | 1:1 | CF | 76' | |||||||||||
3 | H | Vlasim (5.) | 1:0 | CF | 88' | 89' | ||||||||||
4 | A | 1.SK Prostejov (14.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | A | Usti nad Labem (10.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 69' | ||||||||||
6 | H | Banik Sokolov (14.) | 4:0 | CF | 1 | 80' | ||||||||||
7 | A | Vitkovice (14.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 86' | ||||||||||
8 | H | Dukla Prague (2.) | 3:1 | CF | 77' | |||||||||||
9 | A | Varnsdorf (14.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 81' | ||||||||||
10 | H | Lisen (5.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | A | Hradec Kralove (4.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | H | Fotbal Trinec (6.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | A | Jihlava (4.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 82' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | H | Chrudim (11.) | 4:0 | CF | 1 | 82' | ||||||||||
15 | A | Vysehrad (12.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 84' | ||||||||||
16 | H | Zbrojovka Brno (4.) | 1:2 | CF | 10' | 81' | ||||||||||
17 | A | Vlasim (14.) | 0:1 | CF | 62' | |||||||||||
18 | H | 1.SK Prostejov (12.) | 1:0 | CF | 84' | |||||||||||
19 | H | Usti nad Labem (7.) | 5:0 | CF | 1 | 57' | ||||||||||
20 | A | Banik Sokolov (15.) | 1:2 | CF | 84' | |||||||||||
21 | H | Vitkovice (16.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 71' | ||||||||||
22 | A | Dukla Prague (4.) | 0:1 | CF | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | H | Varnsdorf (14.) | 2:0 | CF | 56' | |||||||||||
24 | A | Lisen (9.) | 1:1 | CF | 67' | |||||||||||
25 | H | Hradec Kralove (5.) | 0:0 | CF | 28' | |||||||||||
27 | H | Jihlava (6.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 59' | ||||||||||
28 | A | Chrudim (10.) | 1:3 | CF | 57' | |||||||||||
26 | A | Fotbal Trinec (13.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | H | Vysehrad (13.) | 4:1 | CF | 60' | |||||||||||
30 | A | Viktoria Zizkov (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 86, Starting eleven: 75, Substituted in: 10, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |