G. Bordeaux | 1:2 | Montpellier | |||||||||
Bor. Dortmund | 0:1 | Tottenham |
|
||||||||
Real Madrid | 1:4 | Ajax |
|
||||||||
Derby | 2:1 | Wigan | |||||||||
Barbados | 3:0 | Grenada | |||||||||
Türkiye U17 | 4:1 | Australia U17 | |||||||||
Armenia U18 | 0:5 | Hungary U18 | |||||||||
Serbia U17 | 3:0 | Bosnia U17 | |||||||||
Austria U17 | 1:0 | Georgia U17 | |||||||||
Croatia U16 | 1:1 | Turkey U16 | |||||||||
Netherlands U15 | 2:2 | Belgium U15 | |||||||||
Godoy Cruz | 0:0 | Olimpia | |||||||||
Club San José | 0:1 | Flamengo |
|
||||||||
FBC Melgar | 0:0 | San Lorenzo |
|
||||||||
Sarmiento Junin | 1:1 | CD Morón | |||||||||
Aldosivi | 0:1 | Defensa | |||||||||
Argentinos Jrs. | 4:1 | Douglas Haig | |||||||||
Puebla FC | 1:0 | Querétaro FC | |||||||||
Quindío | 2:1 | Uni. Popayán | |||||||||
Atlético Huila | 1:2 | Alianza FC | |||||||||
Slavija S. U19 | 3:1 | Zeljeznicar U19 | |||||||||
FC Locomotive | 1:3 | Iberia 1999 | |||||||||
Dinamo Batumi | 0:2 | Torpedo Kutaisi | |||||||||
Brechin City | 0:0 | East Fife | |||||||||
Ponte Preta | 2:1 | Botafogo-SP | |||||||||
SV Lafnitz | 1:1 | WSG Tirol |
|
||||||||
Cowdenbeath | 1:3 | Peterhead | |||||||||
Edinburgh City | 1:0 | Berwick Rangers | |||||||||
Gloucester | 1:2 | Concord Rangers | |||||||||
Hemel | 1:2 | Dartford | |||||||||
Weston-super-M. | 0:5 | Wealdstone | |||||||||
Altrincham | 1:1 | Blyth Spartans | |||||||||
Spennymoor Town | 1:1 | Southport | |||||||||
Bradford PA | 2:1 | Leamington | |||||||||
Telford Utd | 3:1 | Darlington | |||||||||
Boston Utd | 1:3 | Stockport | |||||||||
Sol de América | 1:0 | CD Santaní | |||||||||
FC Atert Bissen | 0:2 | Erpeldange | |||||||||
Bristol Rovers | 0:2 | Sunderland | |||||||||
Sport Huancayo | 0:3 | AD Cantolao | |||||||||
Longford Town | 1:0 | Cockhill Celtic | |||||||||
Accrington | 1:2 | Blackpool | |||||||||
Cheltenham | 1:1 | Bury | |||||||||
Halifax Town | 3:0 | Barnet | |||||||||
Barrow | 2:3 | Leyton Orient | |||||||||
Braintree | 1:3 | Chesterfield FC | |||||||||
Harrogate Town | 1:0 | Bromley | |||||||||
Salford | 2:0 | Sutton Utd | |||||||||
Maidenhead Utd. | 1:1 | Dag & Red FC | |||||||||
Cuneo | 2:0 | Virtus Entella | |||||||||
Siena | 2:3 | Pistoiese | |||||||||
Pisa | 2:1 | Pro Vercelli | |||||||||
Hacettepe | 3:0 | Ankara Demir | |||||||||
Arnett Gardens | 0:1 | Waterhouse | |||||||||
Shahrdari Bam | 4:3 | Sardar Bukan | |||||||||
Khosheh Talaei | 0:0 | Caspian Qazvin | |||||||||
Damash Gilan | 2:0 | Moghavemat | |||||||||
Avalan Kamyaran | 1:1 | Chooka Talesh | |||||||||
Foolad Novin | 0:1 | Sh. Hamedan | |||||||||
Iranjavan FC | 3:0 | Esteghlal Ahvaz | |||||||||
AZ U17 | 2:3 | Ajax U17 | |||||||||
Uni. Católica | 6:0 | Fuerza Amarilla | |||||||||
OFK Sloga | 1:1 | FK Klis | |||||||||
Khanh Hoa FC | 3:4 | Hai Phong FC | |||||||||
HAGL FC | 1:3 | Sai Gon FC | |||||||||
HCMC FC | 2:0 | Nam Dinh FC | |||||||||
FC Ballkani | 1:2 | FC Drita | |||||||||
Europa Reserve | 1:3 | Glacis Utd Res | |||||||||
PSS Sleman | 0:2 | Madura United | |||||||||
Persija | 5:0 | Borneo FC |
|
||||||||
CF América U20 | 0:0 | Club Necaxa U20 | |||||||||
Cape Town City | 2:1 | Sundowns | |||||||||
Orlando Pirates | 1:1 | Royal AM | |||||||||
Bashund. Kings | 1:0 | Sheikh Russel | |||||||||
Muktijoddha | 3:0 | Brothers Union | |||||||||
Rahmatganj | 1:1 | Arambagh KS | |||||||||
ARA FC | 1:0 | Goa II | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club
Match