Super League 2
Greece
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 25 teams
- Players: 714
- Foreigners: 212 Players 29.7%
- ø-Market value: €148k
- ø-Age: 25.3
Complete Super League 2 schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/28/193:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Ap. Larisas | 2:1 | AOK Kerkyra (11.) | ||||
Sun 9/29/193:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Doxa Dramas | 2:3 | AE Karaiskakis (3.) | ||||
(12.) Apollon Pontou | 0:4 | PAE Chania (1.) | ||||
(2.) Apollon Smyrnis | 3:0 | Ergotelis (10.) | ||||
(7.) Panachaiki | 1:1 | PAS Giannina (6.) | ||||
(4.) Platanias | 3:2 | APO Levadiakos (9.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/25/196:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) APO Levadiakos | 1:2 | PAS Giannina (4.) | ||||
Sat 10/26/192:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) AE Karaiskakis | 2:0 | Ap. Larisas (8.) | ||||
Sun 10/27/191:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) PAE Chania | 0:1 | Apollon Smyrnis (1.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Apollon Pontou | 0:1 | Doxa Dramas (7.) | ||||
(11.) AOK Kerkyra | 0:2 | Panachaiki (5.) | ||||
Mon 10/28/194:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Ergotelis | 1:2 | Platanias (3.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/1/196:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Doxa Dramas | 0:0 | Ap. Larisas (8.) | ||||
Sun 11/3/191:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Platanias | 1:1 | PAE Chania (6.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Apollon Smyrnis | 4:0 | Apollon Pontou (12.) | ||||
(2.) Panachaiki | 2:0 | AE Karaiskakis (4.) | ||||
(9.) APO Levadiakos | 1:0 | AOK Kerkyra (11.) | ||||
Mon 11/4/194:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) PAS Giannina | 2:2 | Ergotelis (10.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/8/194:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) PAE Chania | 0:1 | PAS Giannina (3.) | ||||
Sun 11/10/191:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Apollon Pontou | 0:2 | Platanias (2.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Apollon Smyrnis | 1:1 | Doxa Dramas (6.) | ||||
(7.) Ap. Larisas | 1:1 | Panachaiki (4.) | ||||
(5.) AE Karaiskakis | 1:1 | APO Levadiakos (9.) | ||||
Mon 11/11/194:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Ergotelis | 2:1 | AOK Kerkyra (11.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/15/194:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Doxa Dramas | 1:1 | Panachaiki (4.) | ||||
Sun 11/17/191:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Platanias | 0:1 | Apollon Smyrnis (1.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) APO Levadiakos | 2:0 | Ap. Larisas (10.) | ||||
(6.) Ergotelis | 4:2 | AE Karaiskakis (8.) | ||||
(11.) AOK Kerkyra | 0:2 | PAE Chania (5.) | ||||
Mon 11/18/194:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) PAS Giannina | 3:0 | Apollon Pontou (12.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/22/193:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Platanias | 1:3 | Doxa Dramas (5.) | ||||
Sun 11/24/191:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Ap. Larisas | 3:1 | Ergotelis (10.) | ||||
1:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) AE Karaiskakis | 0:0 | PAE Chania (7.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Apollon Smyrnis | 0:0 | PAS Giannina (2.) | ||||
(11.) Apollon Pontou | 1:0 | AOK Kerkyra (12.) | ||||
Mon 11/25/194:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Panachaiki | 1:0 | APO Levadiakos (9.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/29/196:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Ergotelis | 2:1 | Panachaiki (3.) | ||||
Sat 11/30/192:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) PAE Chania | 1:2 | Ap. Larisas (5.) | ||||
Sun 12/1/192:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Doxa Dramas | 0:0 | APO Levadiakos (10.) | ||||
(4.) AE Karaiskakis | 2:1 | Apollon Pontou (11.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) PAS Giannina | 2:0 | Platanias (7.) | ||||
Mon 12/2/194:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) AOK Kerkyra | 0:2 | Apollon Smyrnis (1.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/6/193:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) APO Levadiakos | 1:0 | Ergotelis (10.) | ||||
Sun 12/8/192:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Platanias | 4:0 | AOK Kerkyra (12.) | ||||
(2.) Apollon Smyrnis | 1:2 | AE Karaiskakis (3.) | ||||
(4.) Ap. Larisas | 4:0 | Apollon Pontou (11.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) PAS Giannina | 1:0 | Doxa Dramas (9.) | ||||
Mon 12/9/194:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Panachaiki | 0:1 | PAE Chania (7.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/13/194:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) AOK Kerkyra | 0:4 | PAS Giannina (1.) | ||||
Sat 12/14/192:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Doxa Dramas | 1:2 | Ergotelis (8.) | ||||
Sun 12/15/191:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Ap. Larisas | 1:0 | Apollon Smyrnis (4.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) AE Karaiskakis | 4:2 | Platanias (7.) | ||||
(11.) Apollon Pontou | 0:3 | Panachaiki (5.) | ||||
Mon 12/16/193:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) PAE Chania | 2:0 | APO Levadiakos (9.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/20/196:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Panachaiki | 1:3 | Apollon Smyrnis (2.) | ||||
Sat 12/21/192:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Platanias | 2:1 | Ap. Larisas (4.) | ||||
Sun 12/22/191:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) AOK Kerkyra | 0:2 | Doxa Dramas (10.) | ||||
1:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) APO Levadiakos | 2:0 | Apollon Pontou (11.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) PAS Giannina | 2:0 | AE Karaiskakis (3.) | ||||
Mon 12/23/194:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Ergotelis | 1:0 | PAE Chania (8.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/3/205:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Panachaiki | 2:2 | Platanias (5.) | ||||
Sun 1/5/201:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Apollon Pontou | 1:3 | Ergotelis (4.) | ||||
1:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Ap. Larisas | 0:3 | PAS Giannina (1.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) AE Karaiskakis | 3:0 | AOK Kerkyra (12.) | ||||
(3.) Apollon Smyrnis | 0:1 | APO Levadiakos (7.) | ||||
Mon 1/6/203:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) PAE Chania | 2:1 | Doxa Dramas (10.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/10/204:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Ergotelis | 0:2 | Apollon Smyrnis (2.) | ||||
Sat 1/11/202:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) AOK Kerkyra | 1:3 | Ap. Larisas (6.) | ||||
Sun 1/12/202:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) AE Karaiskakis | 2:2 | Doxa Dramas (10.) | ||||
(4.) PAE Chania | 3:0 | Apollon Pontou (11.) | ||||
2:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) PAS Giannina | 1:0 | Panachaiki (9.) | ||||
Mon 1/13/203:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) APO Levadiakos | 1:0 | Platanias (8.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/17/204:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Platanias | 2:4 | Ergotelis (5.) | ||||
Sun 1/19/2011:45 AM | ||||||
(4.) Ap. Larisas | 2:0 | AE Karaiskakis (7.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Panachaiki | 4:0 | AOK Kerkyra (12.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Doxa Dramas | 3:0 | Apollon Pontou (11.) | ||||
(2.) Apollon Smyrnis | 0:0 | PAE Chania (6.) | ||||
Mon 1/20/203:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) PAS Giannina | 0:1 | APO Levadiakos (3.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/24/205:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) PAE Chania | 3:0 | Platanias (10.) | ||||
Sun 1/26/202:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Ap. Larisas | 4:1 | Doxa Dramas (9.) | ||||
(11.) Apollon Pontou | 0:5 | Apollon Smyrnis (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Ergotelis | 1:2 | PAS Giannina (1.) | ||||
Mon 1/27/201:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) AOK Kerkyra | 0:4 | APO Levadiakos (3.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) AE Karaiskakis | 2:0 | Panachaiki (8.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/31/202:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) AOK Kerkyra | 0:4 | Ergotelis (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Panachaiki | 4:0 | Ap. Larisas (4.) | ||||
Sun 2/2/201:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) PAS Giannina | 1:1 | PAE Chania (6.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) APO Levadiakos | 1:1 | AE Karaiskakis (7.) | ||||
Mon 2/3/202:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Platanias | 2:0 | Apollon Pontou (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Doxa Dramas | 0:1 | Apollon Smyrnis (2.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/7/203:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) PAE Chania | 4:0 | AOK Kerkyra (12.) | ||||
Sun 2/9/201:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) AE Karaiskakis | 3:0 | Ergotelis (7.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Apollon Smyrnis | 4:0 | Platanias (10.) | ||||
(6.) Ap. Larisas | 1:1 | APO Levadiakos (5.) | ||||
(11.) Apollon Pontou | 1:6 | PAS Giannina (1.) | ||||
Mon 2/10/203:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Panachaiki | 0:1 | Doxa Dramas (9.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/14/203:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Ergotelis | 1:0 | Ap. Larisas (7.) | ||||
Sun 2/16/202:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Doxa Dramas | 1:0 | Platanias (10.) | ||||
(3.) PAE Chania | 5:1 | AE Karaiskakis (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) PAS Giannina | 5:1 | Apollon Smyrnis (2.) | ||||
Mon 2/17/202:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) AOK Kerkyra | 1:0 | Apollon Pontou (12.) | ||||
(4.) APO Levadiakos | 2:1 | Panachaiki (9.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/21/202:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) APO Levadiakos | 3:2 | Doxa Dramas (9.) | ||||
Sat 2/22/202:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Apollon Pontou | 1:3 | AE Karaiskakis (5.) | ||||
Sun 2/23/2012:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Panachaiki | 2:0 | Ergotelis (6.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Ap. Larisas | 0:1 | PAE Chania (3.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Apollon Smyrnis | 2:1 | AOK Kerkyra (11.) | ||||
Mon 2/24/203:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Platanias | 0:2 | PAS Giannina (1.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/28/202:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Apollon Pontou | 0:3 | Ap. Larisas (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Doxa Dramas | 1:2 | PAS Giannina (1.) | ||||
Sat 2/29/202:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) AOK Kerkyra | 0:2 | Platanias (10.) | ||||
Sun 3/1/201:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) AE Karaiskakis | 1:2 | Apollon Smyrnis (2.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) PAE Chania | 2:1 | Panachaiki (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Ergotelis | 1:3 | APO Levadiakos (4.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/6/202:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Platanias | 1:0 | AE Karaiskakis (5.) | ||||
Sun 3/8/201:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) APO Levadiakos | 0:0 | PAE Chania (3.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) PAS Giannina | 4:1 | AOK Kerkyra (11.) | ||||
(2.) Apollon Smyrnis | 3:0 | Ap. Larisas (6.) | ||||
Mon 3/9/203:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Ergotelis | 2:2 | Doxa Dramas (10.) | ||||
Tue 3/10/202:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Panachaiki | 7:0 | Apollon Pontou (12.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/13/2012:00 AM | ||||||
Apollon Pontou | -:- | APO Levadiakos | ||||
Sat 3/14/2012:00 AM | ||||||
Ap. Larisas | -:- | Platanias | ||||
Sun 3/15/2012:00 AM | ||||||
Doxa Dramas | -:- | AOK Kerkyra | ||||
PAE Chania | -:- | Ergotelis | ||||
Apollon Smyrnis | -:- | Panachaiki | ||||
Mon 3/16/2012:00 AM | ||||||
AE Karaiskakis | -:- | PAS Giannina |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/22/2012:00 AM | ||||||
Doxa Dramas | -:- | PAE Chania | ||||
AOK Kerkyra | -:- | AE Karaiskakis | ||||
Ergotelis | -:- | Apollon Pontou | ||||
PAS Giannina | -:- | Ap. Larisas | ||||
APO Levadiakos | -:- | Apollon Smyrnis | ||||
Platanias | -:- | Panachaiki |