For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Matches Jan 12, 2020

Group A Pyramids FC Pyramids FC 2:0 El Masry SC El Masry
  Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers IFC 1:1 FC Nouadhibou FC Nouadhibou
Group B DC Motema Pembe DC Motema Pembe 1:0 Renaissance de Berkane RS Berkane
  Zanaco FC Zanaco FC 3:0 ESAE FC ESAE FC
Group C Al-Nasr Bengh. Al-Nasr Benghazi 2:1 Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC
  Djoliba AC Djoliba AC Bamako 0:0 Horoya AC Horoya AC
Group D Enyimba Aba Enyimba Aba 4:1 Paradou AC Paradou AC
  Hassania Hassania d'Agadir 3:0 FC San Pedro FC San Pedro
Matchday 22 Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth 0:3 Watford FC Watford
  Aston Villa Aston Villa 1:6 Manchester City Man City
Matchday 19 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 3:0 US Sassuolo Sassuolo
  Torino Torino FC 1:0 Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
  Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 1:0 SPAL SPAL
  Sampdoria UC Sampdoria 5:1 Brescia Calcio Brescia
  Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 2:1 Genoa CFC Genoa
 
AS Roma AS Roma 1:2 Juventus FC Juventus
Matchday 20 Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 0:2 FC Nantes FC Nantes
  Dijon FCO Dijon 1:0 LOSC Lille LOSC Lille
  Paris SG Paris Saint-Germain 3:3 AS Monaco Monaco
Matchday 18 Asteras Tripoli Asteras Tripolis 2:0 OFI Crete OFI Crete
  PAS Lamia PAS Lamia 1964 0:4 Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos
  Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Athens 3:0 Panionios Athens Panionios
  PAOK Salonika PAOK Thessaloniki 1:0 AEK Athens AEK Athens
Matchday 12 PAE Chania PAE Chania 3:0 Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou
  AE Karaiskakis AE Karaiskakis Artas 2:2 Doxa Dramas Doxa Dramas
  PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 1:0 Panachaiki GE Panachaiki
Matchday 18 RUS Givry RUS Givry 1:0 RS Waremmien FC Waremme
  RRC Hamoir RRC Hamoir 0:2 RAAL La Louvière La Louvière
  Solières Solières Sport 2:3 Royale Entente Durbuy RE Durbuy
  Stockay RRC Stockay-Warfusée 1:1 Royal Francs Borains Francs Borains
  RFC Tilleur RFC Tilleur 1:0 RES Couvin-Mariembourg-Fraire Couvin-Mariemb.
  RE Acren RE Acren-Lessines 3:1 RCS Verlaine RCS Verlaine
Matchday 21 RE Virton Royal Excelsior Virton 1:2 KSC Lokeren KSC Lokeren
Matchday 17 KVC Winkel Sp. KVC Winkel Sport 0:2 KSK Lierse Kempenzonen KSK Lierse Kem.
  RFC Lüttich RFC Lüttich 3:1 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden
Matchday 18 KRC Harelbeke Racing Harelbeke 2:1 KSV Oudenaarde KSV Oudenaarde
  FC Knokke FC Knokke 2:1 SKV Zwevezele Zwevezele
  FC Gullegem FC Gullegem 1:1 KFC Merelbeke Merelbeke
  KSK Ronse KSK Ronse 3:0 KVK Westhoek KVK Westhoek
  Sparta Petegem KFC Sparta Petegem 3:2 KFC VW Hamme VW Hamme
  KVV Vosselaar KVV Vosselaar 1:3 KVK Tienen Tienen
  Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 1:1 Bocholt VV Bocholt VV
  Mopertingen Spouwen Mopertingen 2:0 Olympia SC Wijgmaal Ol. Wijgmaal
  Eendracht Aalst SC Eendracht Aalst 0:0 Royal Cappellen FC Royal Cappellen
  Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 2:2 Koninklijke Sporting Hasselt KS Hasselt
Matchday 1 CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul 1:2 Atlas Guadalajara Atlas
  Chivas Deportivo Guadalajara 2:0 FC Juárez FC Juárez
  León Club León FC 3:1 Querétaro FC Querétaro FC
  Tigres UANL Tigres UANL 0:0 Atlético de San Luis San Luis
  UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas 2:1 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca
Matchday 14 Central Coast Central Coast Mariners 3:2 Melbourne Victory Melbourne
Matchday 13 Harras Hodoud Harras El Hodoud 0:0 Smouha SC Smouha
  El Makasa Masr El Makasa 1:1 Enppi SC Enppi SC
  Ismaily Ismaily SC 2:1 Tala'ea El Gaish Gaish
Matchday 12 Rapide Oued Zem Rapide Oued Zem 0:0 FUS Rabat FUS Rabat
  FAR Rabat FAR Rabat 0:1 Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid Berrechid
Matchday 21 Cardiff Metro Cardiff Metropolitan University FC 3:30 PM Bala Town FC Bala Town
Matchday 17 Dongen VV Dongen 0:0 HV & CV Quick Quick DH
  Hoogland VV Hoogland 1:2 RKVV DEM RKVV DEM
  VV Gemert VV Gemert 2:0 RKVV Westlandia Westlandia
  Lienden FC Lienden 1:2 VV UNA Veldhoven VV UNA
  HSC '21 HSC '21 Haaksbergen 0:4 OFC Oostzaan OFC Oostzaan
  Groene Ster RKSV Groene Ster 0:1 SV Oss '20 SV Oss '20
  Blauw Geel '38 Blauw Geel '38 1:0 USV Hercules USV Hercules
Second Round UM Escobedo UM Escobedo 0:5 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC
  Unionistas CF Unionistas CF 9:8 on pens Deportivo de La Coruña Dep. La Coruña
  Cacereño CP Cacereño 1:2 SD Eibar SD Eibar
  UD Sanse UD San Sebastián de los Reyes 0:2 RCD Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol
  Mérida AD Mérida AD 1:4 Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
  AD Ceuta AD Ceuta 0:4 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
  Real Jaén CF Real Jaén CF 5:6 on pens Levante UD Levante
  Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF 0:2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
Matchday 27 Cardiff Cardiff City 0:0 Swansea City Swansea
Final
Real Madrid Real Madrid 4:1 on pens Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
Matchday 9 Canterbury Utd Canterbury United 1:3 Hamilton Wanderers Hamilton W.
  Team Wellington Team Wellington 4:0 Hawke’s Bay United Hawke’s Bay
  Tasman United Tasman United 2:0 Eastern Suburbs AFC Eastern Sub.
Matchday 1 Hantharwady U. Hantharwady United FC 1:0 Rakhine United FC Rakhine Utd.
  Yangon Utd. Yangon United FC 2:1 Chin United Chin Utd.
  S. Myanmar FC Southern Myanmar FC 2:3 Sagaing United Sagaing Utd.
Matchday 21 Giana Erminio AS Giana Erminio 2:2 Olbia Calcio 1905 Olbia
  Alessandria US Alessandria Calcio 1912 2:2 Carrarese Calcio 1908 Carrarese
  Pistoiese US Pistoiese 1921 0:0 US Pergolettese 1932 Pergolettese
  Como Como 1907 3:2 AC Gozzano Gozzano
  Arezzo SS Arezzo 0:0 US Pianese Pianese
  Pro Vercelli FC Pro Vercelli 1892 1:1 Calcio Lecco 1912 Lecco
  Pontedera US Città di Pontedera 2:1 AC Renate Renate
  Novara Novara Calcio 1908 0:3 AC Monza Monza
  Reggio Audace Reggio Audace FC 3:1 Ravenna FC Ravenna
  AJ Fano Alma Juventus Fano 1906 2:1 Calcio Padova Padova
  Modena Modena FC 2018 0:0 Piacenza Calcio 1919 Piacenza
  Rimini Rimini FC 2:1 Feralpisalò Feralpisalò
  Arzignano FC Arzignano Valchiampo 0:1 Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese
  Carpi Carpi FC 1909 1:1 FC Südtirol Südtirol
  Fermana Fermana FC 0:0 LR Vicenza Virtus LR Vicenza
  Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro dal 1898 1:0 Cesena FC Cesena
  V. Francavilla Virtus Francavilla Calcio 0:0 Calcio Catania Catania
  Viterbese AS Viterbese Castrense 1:1 SSC Bari Bari
  Sicula Leonzio Sicula Leonzio 0:1 Teramo Calcio 1913 Teramo
  Catanzaro US Catanzaro 2:1 AS Bisceglie 1913 Bisceglie
  Potenza Potenza Calcio 0:1 Ternana Calcio Ternana
  Avellino US Avellino 1912 1:1 US Vibonese Vibonese
  Monopoli SS Monopoli 1966 0:1 Paganese Calcio 1926 Paganese
  Rende Rende Calcio 1968 2:2 Casertana FC Casertana
Matchday 18 Sanliurfaspor Sanliurfaspor 1:4 Baskent Akademi FK BAK FK
  1922 Konya 1922 Konyaspor 1:0 Corum Futbol Kulübü Corum FK
  Sancaktepe FK Sancaktepe Futbol Kulübü 1:0 Amed SK Amed SK
  Samsunspor Samsunspor 3:0 Gümüshanespor Gümüshanespor
  Kahramanmaras Kahramanmarasspor 2:1 Usak Spor AS Usak Spor AS
 
Elazigspor Elazigspor 0:0 Bayburt Özel Idare Spor Bayburt Idare
  Ergene Velimese Ergene Velimese Spor 5:0 Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
  Nigde Anadolu Nigde Anadolu FK 0:1 Etimesgut Belediyespor Etimesgut Bld
  Karabükspor Kardemir Karabükspor 0:0 Sivas Belediye Spor Sivas Belediye
  BB Bodrumspor Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor 0:2 Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demir
Matchday 21
Roda JC Roda JC Kerkrade 2:2 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
 
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 1:1 Almere City FC Almere City
 
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1:0 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
Matchday 16 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente FC 2:0 Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD
  Marítimo CS Marítimo 0:0 Vitória Guimarães SC Vit. Guimarães
  Braga SC Braga 2:1 CD Tondela Tondela
  Penafiel FC Penafiel 3:0 SC Farense Farense
  Mafra CD Mafra 1:1 UD Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
  Nacional CD Nacional 0:0 UD Oliveirense Oliveirense
  Coimbra Académica Coimbra 3:0 CD Cova Piedade Cova Piedade
Matchday 15 GAS Ialysos GAS Ialysos 1948 0:0 PS Kalamata PS Kalamata
  AO Trikala AO Trikala 0:1 Diagoras Rodou Diagoras
  Ionikos Nikeas Ionikos Nikeas 1:1 Thesprotos Igoumenitsas Thesprotos
  Veria NPS Veria NPS 1:0 Olympiakos Volou Olymp. Volou
Matchday 18 Ast.Tripoli U19 Asteras Tripolis U19 2:1 OFI Crete U19 OFI Crete U19
  PAO U19 Panathinaikos Athens U19 3:0 Panionios Athen U19 Panionios U19
  PAS Lamia U19 PAS Lamia 1964 U19 1:3 Olympiacos Piraeus U19 Olympiacos U19
  Ness Ziona Sektzia Ness Ziona 0:1 Hapoel Kfar Saba H. Kfar Saba
  Bnei Yehuda Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1:2 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
Matchday 20 Getafe CF B Getafe CF B 2:0 UD Melilla UD Melilla
  Oviedo Vetusta Real Oviedo Vetusta 1:3 Penya Deportiva Santa Eulalia Penya Deportiva
  Atl. Madrid B Atlético Madrid B 3:0 Marino Luanco Marino Luanco
  RM Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 2:2 Las Rozas CF Las Rozas CF
  Atl. Baleares Atlético Baleares 3:1 UP Langreo UP Langreo
  Celta Vigo B Celta Vigo B 5:0 Internacional de Madrid Inter de Madrid
  Coruxo FC Coruxo FC 0:0 Pontevedra CF Pontevedra
Matchday 18 Yomra Spor Yomra Spor 0:2 Artvin Hopaspor Artvin Hopaspor
  Manisaspor Manisaspor 1:3 Sultanbeyli Belediye Spor Sultanbeyli Bld
  Kizilcabölük Kizilcabölükspor 1:1 Düzce Spor Düzce Spor
  Erzin Spor Erzin Spor 4:2 Silivrispor Silivrispor
  68 Aksaray Bld 68 Aksaray Belediye Spor 2:2 52 Orduspor FK 52 Orduspor FK
Matchday 20 Burgos CF Burgos CF 0:2 Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B
  CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo 0:0 SD Leioa SD Leioa
  CD Izarra CD Izarra 2:2 Real Valladolid B Valladolid B
Matchday 18 Fatsa Belediye Fatsa Belediyespor 2:0 Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
  Agri 1970 Spor Agri 1970 Spor 2:3 Elazig Belediye Spor FK Elazig Bld FK
  Kemerspor 2003 Kemerspor 2003 1:3 Cizre Spor Cizre Spor
  1877 Alemdag 1877 Alemdag Spor 0:0 Belediye Derince Spor Bld Derince
  Erbaaspor Erbaaspor 1:1 Ofspor Ofspor
  Kocaelispor Kocaelispor 2:0 Payasspor Payasspor
  Karsiyaka Karsiyaka 1:1 Büyükcekmece Tepecik Spor Tepecik Spor
Matchday 20 CD Castellón CD Castellón 0:1 CE Sabadell CE Sabadell
  FC Andorra FC Andorra 0:3 RCD Espanyol B RCD Espanyol B
  Hércules CF Hércules CF 2:2 AE Prat AE Prat
  Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 2:1 Valencia Mestalla Valencia B
Matchday 18 1954 Kelkit Bld 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor 5:0 Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrol
  Diyarbekir Spor Diyarbekir Spor 1:0 Nevsehir Belediye Spor Nevsehir Bld
  Pazarspor Pazarspor 1:4 Karacabey Belediye Spor Karacabey Bld
  Darica GB Darica Genclerbirligi 0:1 Modafen Modafen
  Altindag Bld Altindag Belediye Spor 3:2 Gölcükspor Gölcükspor
  Bayrampasa Bayrampasa Spor 2:2 Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor Yesilyurt Bld
  Osmaniyespor FK Osmaniyespor Futbol Kulübü 0:0 Yozgatspor 1959 FK Yozgatspor 1959
  Nazilli Bld. Nazilli Belediyespor 1:3 Muglaspor Muglaspor
Matchday 20 R. B. Linense Real Balompédica Linense 1:0 CP Villarrobledo CP Villarrobledo
  Recre Granada Recreativo Granada 0:2 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF
Matchday 16 Anorthosis Anorthosis Famagusta 1:0 APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia
  Olympiakos N. Olympiakos Nicosia 0:2 Apollon Limassol Apol. Limassol
Matchday 1 AD San Carlos AD San Carlos 0:1 Deportivo Saprissa Saprissa
  Herediano CS Herediano 3:3 Municipal Grecia Grecia
  Cartaginés CS Cartaginés 2:2 Santos de Guápiles FC Santos FC
  ADR Jicaral ADR Jicaral 3:1 Municipal Pérez Zeledón Pérez Zeledón
Group B S. Arabia U23 Saudi Arabia U23 0:0 Qatar U23 Qatar U23
  Syria U23 Syria U23 2:1 Japan U23 Japan U23
Group C Iran U23 Iran U23 1:2 South Korea U23 South Korea U23
  China U23 China U23 0:2 Uzbekistan U23 Uzbekistan U23
Round of 16 AC Barnechea AC Barnechea 1:2 Deportes Copiapó Copiapó
  Deportes Melipilla Deportes Melipilla 2:0 Unión San Felipe San Felipe
Matchday 3 Bechem United Bechem United FC 1:0 Accra Great Olympics Accra Great Olympics
  Hearts of Oak Hearts of Oak 2:1 Ebusua Dwarfs FC Ebusua Dwarfs
  Dreams FC Dreams FC 0:0 Legon Cities FC Legon Cities FC
  Aduana Stars Aduana Stars FC 2:1 King Faisal FC King Faisal
  Elmina Sharks Elmina Sharks FC 0:0 West African Football Academy WAFA SC
  Asante Kotoko Asante Kotoko SC 0:1 Berekum Chelsea FC Berekum Chelsea
  Karela United Karela United FC 2:1 Inter Allies FC Inter Allies
  Ashanti Gold Ashanti Gold SC 2:0 Eleven Wonders FC Eleven Wonders
Matchday 14 Wikki Tourists Wikki Tourists 1:2 Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars
  FC Heartland FC Heartland 1:0 Abia Warriors FC Abia Warriors
  Jigawa Jigawa Golden Stars FC 3:2 Adamawa United Adamawa United
  Kano Pillars Kano Pillars 4:00 PM Enyimba Aba Enyimba Aba
  Lobi Stars Lobi Stars FC 1:0 MFM FC MFM FC
  Kwara United Kwara United FC 2:0 Katsina United FC Katsina Utd.
  Dakkada FC Dakkada FC 2:1 Rivers United FC Rivers United
  Plateau United Plateau United FC 0:0 Akwa United Akwa United
  Nasarawa United Nasarawa United 4:00 PM Enugu Rangers IFC Enugu Rangers
  Ifeanyi Ubah Ifeanyi Ubah FC 3:1 Warri Wolves FC Warri Wolves FC
  Roma U19 Roma Primavera 2:1 Pescara Primavera Pescara U19
  Inter U19 Inter Milan Primavera 3:1 Empoli Primavera Empoli U19
  Bologna U19 Bologna Primavera 0:0 Lazio Primavera Lazio U19
Matchday 17 AFC Amsterdam AFC Amsterdam 2:2 De Treffers De Treffers
Matchday 11 Fiorentina U18 Fiorentina Under 18 2:4 Roma Under 18 Roma U18
  Torino U18 Torino Under 18 0:2 Atalanta Under 18 Atalanta U18
  Sampdoria U18 Sampdoria Under 18 1:0 Genoa Under 18 Genoa U18
Matchday 14 Pisa U17 Pisa Under 17 0:2 Torino Under 17 Torino U17
  Juventus U17 Juventus Under 17 1:0 Sassuolo Under 17 Sassuolo U17
  Sampdoria U17 Sampdoria Under 17 2:1 Spezia Under 17 Spezia U17
  Lazio U17 Lazio Under 17 4:1 Empoli Under 17 Empoli U17
  Parma U17 Parma Under 17 0:0 Virtus Entella Under 17 Entella U17
  Livorno U17 Livorno Under 17 0:2 Fiorentina Under 17 Fiorentina U17
  Inter U17 Inter Under 17 2:1 Cittadella Under 17 Cittadella U17
  Venezia U17 Venezia Under 17 0:1 Milan Under 17 Milan U17
  Cagliari U17 Cagliari Under 17 0:0 Udinese Under 17 Udinese U17
  Bologna U17 Bologna Under 17 0:1 Hellas Under 17 Hellas U17
  Cremonese U17 Cremonese Under 17 0:4 Atalanta Bergamo U17 Atalanta U17
  Pordenone U17 Pordenone Under 17 0:2 SPAL U17 SPAL U17
  Chievo U17 Chievo Under 17 4:4 Brescia Under 17 Brescia U17
  Lecce U17 Lecce Under 17 1:3 Crotone Under 17 Crotone U17
  Benevento U17 Benevento Under 17 1:3 Frosinone Under 17 Frosinone U17
  Trapani U17 Trapani Under 17 2:2 Cosenza Under 17 Cosenza U17
  Pescara U17 Pescara Under 17 1:1 Perugia Under 17 Perugia U17
  Juve Stabia U17 Juve Stabia Under 17 1:7 Roma Under 17 Roma U17
  Napoli U17 Napoli Under 17 3:1 Ascoli Under 17 Ascoli U17
Matchday 19 Bra AC Bra 2:3 USD Real Forte Querceta Real Forte
  Lavagnese USD Lavagnese 1919 1:0 FBC Casale Casale
  Vado FC Vado Ligure 3:1 Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano Ghiviborgo
  Verbania Asdc Verbania 2:2 Savona FBC Savona
  Caronnese SC Caronnese 4:1 SC Ligorna 1922 Ligorna
  Lucchese AS Lucchese Libertas 0:1 Borgosesia Calcio Borgosesia
  Seravezza Pozzi Seravezza Pozzi Calcio 4:2 AC Prato Prato
  Fossano Fossano Calcio 2:3 ASD Chieri Calcio Chieri
  Fezzanese US Fezzanese 1:0 Sanremese Calcio Sanremese
Matchday 21 Milano City Milano City FC 0:1 Tritium Calcio 1908 Tritium
  Ponte S.Pietro AC Ponte San Pietro 0:2 GS Arconatese Arconatese
  Caravaggio USD Caravaggio 2:1 A.S.D. Brusaporto Brusaporto
  Scanzorosciate USD Scanzorosciate 1:2 Virtus Bolzano Virtus Bolzano
  Caratese US Folgore Caratese 2:1 USD Castellanzese 1921 Castellanzese
  Sondrio Sondrio Calcio 0:0 Villa d'Almè Valbrembana Villa d'Almè
  Inveruno US Inveruno 0:3 Virtus Ciserano Bergamo 1909 Virtus Bergamo
  Legnago FC Legnago Salus 0:0 Caldiero Terme Caldiero
Matchday 19 Mezzolara Mezzolara Calcio 1:1 Ciliverghe Mazzano Ciliverghe
  Sasso Marconi Sasso Marconi Zola SSD 3:2 Vigor Carpaneto Vigor Carpaneto
  Forlì Forlì FC 2:1 Lentigione Calcio Lentigione
  Fiorenzuola US Fiorenzuola 1922 2:1 Alfonsine FC 1921 Alfonsine
  Mantova FC Mantova FC 2:1 Sammaurese Calcio Sammaurese
  Crema AC Crema 1908 0:1 USD Breno USD Breno
  Progresso SCD Progresso Calcio 0:0 ASD Savignanese Savignanese
  Fanfulla ASD Fanfulla 1:2 A.C. Calvina Sport Calvina Sport
  Correggese Correggese Calcio 1948 3:0 Franciacorta FC Franciacorta
  Ponsacco FC Ponsacco 1920 0:2 Pomezia Calcio Pomezia
  Albalonga Albalonga Calcio 2:0 Calcio Flaminia Flaminia
  Cannara ASD Cannara 2:1 San Donato - Tavarnelle San Donato
  Sangiovannese Sangiovannese 1927 1:2 US Follonica Gavorrano Gavorrano
  Monterosi Monterosi FC 2:1 CS Scandicci 1908 Scandicci
  Bastia Bastia Calcio 1924 1:1 ASD Grassina Grassina
  Tuttocuoio AC Tuttocuoio 0:3 Aglianese Calcio 1923 Aglianese
  Foligno Calcio ASD Foligno Calcio 1:0 US Grosseto 1912 Grosseto
  Trestina Sporting Club Trestina 0:3 Aquila 1902 Montevarchi Montevarchi
  Matelica Matelica Calcio 3:2 Montegiorgio Calcio Montegiorgio
  Agnonese Olympia Agnonese 2:1 US Recanatese Recanatese
  Porto S'Elpidio Porto Sant'Elpidio MP 1:1 Cattolica Calcio San Marino Cattolica SM
  Pineto Pineto Calcio 1:0 Chieti FC 1922 Chieti FC
  SN Notaresco San Nicolò Notaresco 1:3 SSD Città di Campobasso Campobasso
  Avezzano Avezzano Calcio 0:1 ACD Sangiustese Sangiustese
  Tolentino Tolentino Calcio 1:1 Atletico Terme di Fiuggi Atletico Fiuggi
  Jesina SSD Jesina Calcio 2:3 Polisportiva Vastogirardi Vastogirardi
  Vastese ASD Vastese Calcio 1902 1:1 ASD Real Giulianova Giulianova
  Tor Sapienza ASD Tor Sapienza 0:1 Turris Calcio Turris Calcio
  Lanusei ASD Lanusei Calcio 1:2 Portici 1906 Portici
  Vis Artena Vis Artena 1:1 Trastevere Calcio Trastevere
  Latte Dolce Sassari Latte Dolce 0:1 Latina Calcio 1932 Latina Calcio
  Budoni Polisportiva Budoni Calcio 1:2 SEF Torres 1903 Torres
  Ostiamare AS Ostiamare Lido Calcio 1:0 Muravera Calcio Muravera
  Cassino Cassino Calcio 1924 1:0 Città di Anagni Calcio Anagni
  Racing Aprilia FC Aprilia Racing Club 1:1 Arzachena Costa Smeralda Arzachena
  Ladispoli Ladispoli Calcio 0:0 Team Nuova Florida Florida
  Cerignola Audace Cerignola 6:3 Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria
  Gladiator Gladiator 1924 2:2 USD Bitonto Calcio Bitonto
  Gravina FBC Gravina 2:3 Grumentum Grumentum
  Nocerina Nocerina 1910 0:0 Brindisi FC Brindisi
  Fasano US Città di Fasano 2:3 AC Nardò Nardò
  Agropoli US Agropoli 1921 0:0 Foggia Calcio Foggia
  Francavilla FC Francavilla 1931 0:0 Sorrento 1945 Sorrento
  Taranto Taranto FC 1927 0:0 Casarano Calcio Casarano
  Gelbison Gelbison Vallo della Lucania 1:1 ASD Team Altamura Altamura
  Marina Ragusa Marina di Ragusa 1:1 Corigliano Calabro Corigliano
  FC Messina FC Messina 1:0 US Palmese Palmese
  Marsala Marsala 1912 FC 1:1 SS Nola 1925 Nola
  Castrovillari Castrovillari Calcio 1:1 US Savoia 1908 Savoia
  Troina Troina 1:0 FC Giugliano 1928 Giugliano
  Cittanovese Calcio Cittanovese 1:0 Licata Calcio Licata
  Roccella Roccella 2:0 Calcio Biancavilla 1990 Biancavilla
  Acireale Città di Acireale 1946 3:1 ACR Messina ACR Messina
Matchday 14 Hibernians FC Hibernians FC 2:0 Gudja United FC Gudja United FC
  Floriana Floriana FC 0:1 Birkirkara FC Birkirkara FC
Matchday 12 Fgura Utd Fgura United FC 1:1 Naxxar Lions FC Naxxar Lions FC
  Lija Athletic Lija Athletic FC 4:2 Qormi FC QFC
  Mqabba FC Mqabba FC 2:1 Qrendi FC Qrendi FC
Matchday 18 Bloemfontein Bloemfontein Celtic 4:2 Black Leopards FC Black Leopards
  Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs 3:0 Cape Town City FC Cape Town City
  AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC 0:2 SuperSport United SuperSport Utd.
Denmark U21 Denmark U21 3:1 Slovakia U21 Slovakia U21
  Sweden Sweden 1:0 Kosovo Kosovo
Matchday 12 ATK ATK 0:1 Kerala Blasters FC Kerala Blasters
Matchday 8 Indian Arrows Indian Arrows FC 0:2 TRAU FC TRAU FC

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Kevin Vogt
    Age: 28 Years  Germany
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 10,00 mil. €
    Fee: Loan fee:
    750 K €
    TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
     
    SV Werder Bremen
  • Pawel Cibicki
    Age: 26 Years  Sweden
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 700 K €
    Fee: 450 K €
    Leeds United
     
    Pogon Szczecin
  • Yohan Boli
    Age: 26 Years  Cote d'Ivoire
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 4,50 mil. €
    Fee: 3,00 mil. €
    Sint-Truidense VV
     
    Al Rayyan Sports Club
  • Leo Väisänen
    Age: 22 Years  Finland
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 350 K €
    Fee: 150 K €
    FC Den Bosch
     
    IF Elfsborg
  • Mattia Caldara
    Age: 25 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 16,00 mil. €
    Fee: Loan
    AC Milan
     
    Atalanta BC
  • Ragnar Sigurdsson
    Age: 33 Years  Iceland
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 2,80 mil. €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Rostov
     
    FC Copenhagen
  • Linas Klimavicius
    Age: 30 Years  Lithuania
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 500 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Dinamo Bukarest
     
    FC Politehnica Iasi
  • Takayuki Seto
    Age: 33 Years  Japan
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 400 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK RFS
     
    Astra Giurgiu
  • Paulinho
    Age: 30 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 400 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Matsumoto Yamaga
     
    Fagiano Okayama
  • Diogo Campos
    Age: 29 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 375 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Persebaya Surabaya
     
    Borneo FC
  • Marco Torsiglieri
    Age: 32 Years  Argentina
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 350 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
     
    Club Jorge Wilstermann
  • Noussair El Mimouni
    Age: 28 Years  Morocco
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 350 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Moghreb Tétouan
     
    Mouloudia d'Oujda
  • Rick Ketting
    Age: 23 Years  Netherlands
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 350 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    IFK Mariehamn
     
    FC Inter Turku
  • Amido Baldé
    Age: 28 Years  Guinea-Bissau
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 300 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    PSM Makassar
     
    Ho Chi Minh City FC
  • Jae-cheol Jo
    Age: 33 Years  Korea, South
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 300 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Gyeongnam FC
     
    Daejeon Hana Citizen
  • Tiberiu Serediuc
    Age: 27 Years  Romania
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 300 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Without Club
     
    Turris Turnu Măgurele
  • Santiago Lizana
    Age: 27 Years  Chile
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 300 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    CD Palestino
     
    CD Santiago Morning
  • Lukas Skovajsa
    Age: 25 Years  Slovakia
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 300 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    AS Trencin
     
    Dinamo Bukarest
  • Ben Reichert
    Age: 25 Years  Israel
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 250 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Hapoel Ramat haSharon
     
    Hapoel Kfar Saba
  • Tom Siwe
    Age: 32 Years  Sweden
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 200 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Jönköpings Södra IF
     
    Ljungskile SK
  • Gatoch Panom
    Age: 25 Years  Ethiopia
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 200 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Harras El Hodoud
     
    Al-Anwar Club
  • Mana Dembélé
    Age: 31 Years  Mali
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 150 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Without Club
     
    Racing FC Union Luxembourg
  • Santi Luque
    Age: 27 Years  Spain
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 150 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Club Guaraní
     
    Real Balompédica Linense
  • Richard Rodríguez
    Age: 27 Years  Nicaragua
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 150 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    CD Santaní
     
    Real Estelí FC
  • Levan Macharashvili
    Age: 22 Years  Georgia
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 125 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Lori Vanadzor
     
    FC Saburtalo
  • Ahmed Safi
    Age: 32 Years  Egypt
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Petrojet
     
    Tanta SC
  • Hamka Hamzah
    Age: 35 Years  Indonesia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Arema FC
     
    Persita Tangerang
  • Manuel Angel Bustos
    Age: 24 Years  Argentina
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Sirens FC
     
    Qormi FC
  • Abdelhakim Omrani
    Age: 28 Years  France
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Without Club
     
    Racing FC Union Luxembourg
  • Hamad Al-Dwsari
    Age: 25 Years  Saudi Arabia
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Al-Adalh FC
     
    Al-Ain
  • Djordje Vukasinovic
    Age: 24 Years  Serbia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Sindjelic Belgrad
     
    Besëlidhja Lezhë
  • Keanu Wohlfahrt
    Age: 19 Years  Germany
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 25 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    SV Wacker Burghausen
     
    TSV 1880 Wasserburg
  • Michele Carbone
    Age: 19 Years  Italy
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 25 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Rende Calcio 1968
     
    US Palmese
  • Felix Göttlicher
    Age: 17 Years  Germany
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: 25 K €
    Fee: Loan
    SpVgg Unterhaching U19
     
    VfB Eichstätt
  • Fabian Weiß
    Age: 27 Years  Germany
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    TSV Essingen
     
    Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen
  • Marcel Todte
    Age: 27 Years  Germany
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    SC Herford
     
    Rot Weiss Ahlen
  • Fehim Dedic
    Age: 23 Years  United States
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    TSV Ampfing
     
    SV/DJK Kolbermoor
  • Burak Kocer
    Age: 27 Years  Turkey
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Düzce Spor
     
    Payasspor
  • Soon-young Choi
    Age: - Years  Korea, South
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    University of Suwon
     
    Ulsan Citizen
  • Tae-soo Jung
    Age: - Years  Korea, South
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Dong-Eui University
     
    Ulsan Citizen
  • Benjamin Schiele
    Age: 28 Years  Germany
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen
     
    TSV Essingen
  • Georgios Kalogerakis
    Age: 19 Years  Greece
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    AO Ypatou
     
    Nafplio 2017
  • Ousmane Faye
    Age: 26 Years  Senegal
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Al-Ramtha
     
    Al-Nojoom FC
  • Fabian Brunner
    Age: 22 Years  Germany
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    SG Festspielstadt Bad Hersfeld
     
    Hünfelder SV
  • Lukas Bianchini
    Age: 25 Years  Germany
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Union Klosterfelde
     
    Oranienburger FC Eintracht
  • Ignacio Yepez
    Age: 21 Years  Colombia
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Deportivo Villa Española
     
    Club Atlético Cerro
  • Conor Tee
    Age: 19 Years  England
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    Leicester City U23
     
    OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad
  • Mohammed Jabbar Shwkan
    Age: 26 Years  Iraq
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Naft Al-Wasat SC
     
    Kazma Sporting Club
  • Mussa Mumini
    Age: 19 Years  N/A
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Ahrweiler BC II
     
    TuS Oberwinter
  • Edvard Khachatrjan
    Age: 22 Years  Norway
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Vard Haugesund
     
    Egersunds IK