Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 459
- Foreigners: 76 Players 16.6%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 25 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) BSG | 2:4 | VSG (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
2.620 · Daniel Köppen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
50' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 57' | |||
69' | ||||
82' | ||||
83' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 90+1' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) B03 | 4:1 | L47 (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
1.474 · Daniel Bartnitzki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
61' | 1:1 | |||
68' | ||||
74' | 2:1 | |||
78' | 3:1 | |||
84' | 4:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Optik | 1:0 | Auer (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
201 · Christian Allwardt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
81' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Vikt | 0:2 | Füwa (5.) | ||
Sun
Mar 8, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
223 · Steven Greif | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) ZFC | 1:1 | FCE (3.) | ||
Sun
Mar 8, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
1.061 · Jens Klemm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
54' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altglienicke | 24 | 28 | 47 | |
2 | Lok Leipzig | 24 | 19 | 47 | |
3 | Energie Cottbus | 24 | 21 | 45 | |
4 | U. Fürstenwalde | 25 | 13 | 40 | |
5 | Hertha BSC II | 24 | 17 | 38 | |
6 | BFC Dynamo | 24 | 6 | 37 | |
7 | Berliner AK | 23 | 12 | 33 | |
8 | Viktoria Berlin | 23 | 3 | 29 | |
9 | VfB Auerbach | 23 | -9 | 29 | |
10 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 23 | -6 | 25 | |
11 | Lichtenberg 47 | 23 | -9 | 25 | |
12 | Chemie Leipzig | 24 | -6 | 23 | |
13 | Optik Rathenow | 24 | -28 | 20 | |
14 | W. Nordhausen | 21 | 8 | 19 | |
15 | G. Halberstadt | 24 | -16 | 19 | |
16 | Babelsberg 03 | 23 | -16 | 17 | |
17 | Bischofswerda | 21 | -37 | 11 | |
18 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 19 | 0 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...