Championnat National
France
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 436
- Foreigners: 137 Players 31.4%
- ø-Market value: €212k
- ø-Age: 26.7
Complete Championnat National schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/21/208:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Annecy | 3:3 | Le Mans FC (6.) | ||||
(15.) US Orléans | 0:1 | Stade Lavallois (5.) | ||||
(16.) Quevilly Rouen | 0:1 | US Boulogne (4.) | ||||
(11.) US Créteil-L | 0:0 | Bastia-Borgo (13.) | ||||
(12.) SO Cholet | 0:0 | Bourg-en-Bresse (10.) | ||||
(9.) SC Lyon | 2:2 | FC Villefranche (8.) | ||||
(3.) Stade Briochin | 2:1 | FC Sète 34 (14.) | ||||
(18.) US Avranches | 0:2 | Concarneau (2.) | ||||
Mon 8/24/208:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) Red Star FC | 3:5 | SC Bastia (1.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/28/208:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) US Boulogne | 1:1 | Red Star FC (16.) | ||||
(10.) Le Mans FC | 2:2 | Quevilly Rouen (15.) | ||||
(6.) US Créteil-L | 1:0 | US Orléans (18.) | ||||
(7.) FC Sète 34 | 3:1 | SC Lyon (17.) | ||||
(9.) Stade Lavallois | 1:3 | US Avranches (8.) | ||||
(2.) Concarneau | 0:0 | Stade Briochin (4.) | ||||
(11.) FC Villefranche | 0:0 | SO Cholet (12.) | ||||
Mon 8/31/208:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) Bastia-Borgo | 0:0 | SC Bastia (1.) | ||||
Tue 9/29/208:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Bourg-en-Bresse | 1:0 | FC Annecy (14.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 9/1/208:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) SO Cholet | 3:1 | FC Sète 34 (14.) | ||||
(18.) SC Lyon | 1:2 | Concarneau (1.) | ||||
(9.) Stade Briochin | 0:2 | Stade Lavallois (4.) | ||||
(3.) US Avranches | 2:0 | US Créteil-L (11.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) Red Star FC | 0:0 | Le Mans FC (13.) | ||||
Thu 9/3/208:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) US Orléans | 3:0 | Bastia-Borgo (17.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) SC Bastia | 0:1 | US Boulogne (2.) | ||||
Fri 11/20/207:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Annecy | 1:0 | FC Villefranche (15.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Quevilly Rouen | 2:0 | Bourg-en-Bresse (10.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/4/208:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) US Créteil-L | 2:1 | Stade Briochin (14.) | ||||
(13.) FC Sète 34 | 0:0 | FC Annecy (11.) | ||||
(1.) Stade Lavallois | 3:1 | SC Lyon (18.) | ||||
(17.) FC Villefranche | 0:1 | Quevilly Rouen (4.) | ||||
Mon 9/7/209:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Le Mans FC | 1:3 | SC Bastia (3.) | ||||
Tue 9/29/208:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) US Orléans | 3:1 | US Avranches (9.) | ||||
(5.) Concarneau | 0:1 | SO Cholet (2.) | ||||
Wed 10/28/206:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Bastia-Borgo | 2:1 | US Boulogne (6.) | ||||
Tue 11/10/206:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Bourg-en-Bresse | 0:4 | Red Star FC (10.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/11/208:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) US Boulogne | 0:0 | Le Mans FC (15.) | ||||
(1.) SC Bastia | 3:1 | Bourg-en-Bresse (17.) | ||||
(5.) SO Cholet | 1:1 | Stade Lavallois (4.) | ||||
(18.) SC Lyon | 0:0 | US Créteil-L (8.) | ||||
(10.) US Avranches | 0:2 | Bastia-Borgo (7.) | ||||
(11.) Red Star FC | 0:2 | FC Villefranche (12.) | ||||
Tue 9/29/206:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Quevilly Rouen | 2:0 | FC Sète 34 (16.) | ||||
Wed 10/28/208:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Stade Briochin | 0:0 | US Orléans (9.) | ||||
Tue 12/15/207:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Annecy | 2:4 | Concarneau (2.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/18/208:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Bourg-en-Bresse | 3:3 | US Boulogne (7.) | ||||
(8.) Bastia-Borgo | 1:1 | Le Mans FC (12.) | ||||
(10.) US Orléans | 1:1 | SC Lyon (18.) | ||||
(5.) US Créteil-L | 1:0 | SO Cholet (6.) | ||||
(9.) US Avranches | 2:1 | Stade Briochin (16.) | ||||
(3.) Concarneau | 1:1 | Quevilly Rouen (4.) | ||||
(15.) FC Villefranche | 0:3 | SC Bastia (1.) | ||||
Mon 9/21/208:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Stade Lavallois | 2:1 | FC Annecy (13.) | ||||
Fri 11/20/208:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Sète 34 | 1:1 | Red Star FC (11.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/25/208:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Annecy | 0:0 | US Créteil-L (5.) | ||||
(12.) Le Mans FC | 1:0 | Bourg-en-Bresse (17.) | ||||
(3.) Quevilly Rouen | 0:0 | Stade Lavallois (2.) | ||||
(4.) SO Cholet | 2:1 | US Orléans (11.) | ||||
(18.) SC Lyon | 0:0 | US Avranches (8.) | ||||
(13.) Stade Briochin | 2:1 | Bastia-Borgo (10.) | ||||
(9.) Red Star FC | 2:0 | Concarneau (6.) | ||||
Mon 9/28/206:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) US Boulogne | 0:0 | FC Villefranche (15.) | ||||
Tue 11/10/206:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SC Bastia | 1:0 | FC Sète 34 (16.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/2/208:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Bastia-Borgo | 1:1 | Bourg-en-Bresse (17.) | ||||
(8.) US Créteil-L | 1:3 | Quevilly Rouen (2.) | ||||
(14.) FC Sète 34 | 4:0 | US Boulogne (12.) | ||||
(13.) Stade Briochin | 1:1 | SC Lyon (18.) | ||||
(3.) Stade Lavallois | 1:2 | Red Star FC (5.) | ||||
(4.) US Avranches | 3:1 | SO Cholet (7.) | ||||
(6.) Concarneau | 1:1 | SC Bastia (1.) | ||||
(15.) FC Villefranche | 0:1 | Le Mans FC (10.) | ||||
Mon 10/5/208:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) US Orléans | 6:1 | FC Annecy (16.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/9/208:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Annecy | 3:1 | US Avranches (8.) | ||||
(12.) US Boulogne | 1:1 | Concarneau (6.) | ||||
(16.) Bourg-en-Bresse | 1:0 | FC Villefranche (17.) | ||||
(9.) Le Mans FC | 1:1 | FC Sète 34 (13.) | ||||
(2.) Quevilly Rouen | 3:1 | US Orléans (11.) | ||||
(4.) SO Cholet | 5:4 | Stade Briochin (14.) | ||||
(18.) SC Lyon | 1:2 | Bastia-Borgo (7.) | ||||
(3.) Red Star FC | 1:0 | US Créteil-L (10.) | ||||
Thu 10/29/206:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) SC Bastia | 2:0 | Stade Lavallois (5.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 10/13/207:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) US Avranches | 4:1 | Quevilly Rouen (2.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Bastia-Borgo | 0:1 | FC Villefranche (15.) | ||||
(10.) US Orléans | 1:1 | Red Star FC (3.) | ||||
(11.) FC Sète 34 | 1:0 | Bourg-en-Bresse (17.) | ||||
(12.) Stade Briochin | 1:0 | FC Annecy (16.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Concarneau | 3:1 | Le Mans FC (13.) | ||||
Thu 10/15/208:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) US Créteil-L | 2:0 | SC Bastia (1.) | ||||
Wed 11/18/208:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Stade Lavallois | 0:0 | US Boulogne (14.) | ||||
Fri 11/20/208:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) SC Lyon | 0:0 | SO Cholet (6.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/23/208:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) US Boulogne | 2:2 | US Créteil-L (8.) | ||||
(16.) Bourg-en-Bresse | 1:1 | Concarneau (5.) | ||||
(1.) SC Bastia | 1:1 | US Orléans (10.) | ||||
Mon 10/26/206:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Le Mans FC | 0:0 | Stade Lavallois (7.) | ||||
Tue 11/24/206:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Red Star FC | 1:0 | US Avranches (6.) | ||||
(17.) FC Villefranche | 0:1 | FC Sète 34 (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Annecy | 1:1 | SC Lyon (18.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Quevilly Rouen | 2:1 | Stade Briochin (14.) | ||||
(4.) SO Cholet | 3:1 | Bastia-Borgo (13.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/6/206:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Bastia-Borgo | 1:0 | FC Sète 34 (11.) | ||||
(6.) US Créteil-L | 1:1 | Le Mans FC (13.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) US Avranches | 1:2 | SC Bastia (1.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Stade Lavallois | 0:1 | Bourg-en-Bresse (15.) | ||||
(4.) Concarneau | 1:0 | FC Villefranche (17.) | ||||
(12.) Stade Briochin | 1:0 | Red Star FC (5.) | ||||
Tue 11/24/208:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) US Orléans | 1:0 | US Boulogne (14.) | ||||
Fri 12/11/206:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) SO Cholet | 4:2 | FC Annecy (16.) | ||||
(18.) SC Lyon | 0:3 | Quevilly Rouen (2.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/13/206:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Quevilly Rouen | 1:2 | SO Cholet (2.) | ||||
(7.) FC Sète 34 | 2:0 | Concarneau (5.) | ||||
(4.) Red Star FC | 1:0 | SC Lyon (18.) | ||||
(17.) FC Villefranche | 0:0 | Stade Lavallois (10.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Annecy | 1:1 | Bastia-Borgo (11.) | ||||
Sat 11/14/205:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Bourg-en-Bresse | 0:0 | US Créteil-L (8.) | ||||
Mon 11/16/206:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) SC Bastia | 0:0 | Stade Briochin (12.) | ||||
Fri 12/11/206:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) US Boulogne | 0:1 | US Avranches (6.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Le Mans FC | 0:0 | US Orléans (9.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/27/206:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) US Créteil-L | 1:0 | FC Villefranche (17.) | ||||
(9.) Stade Briochin | 1:0 | US Boulogne (15.) | ||||
(7.) Stade Lavallois | 4:2 | FC Sète 34 (10.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Bastia-Borgo | 2:2 | Concarneau (5.) | ||||
(13.) US Orléans | 1:3 | Bourg-en-Bresse (14.) | ||||
(18.) SC Lyon | 2:0 | SC Bastia (2.) | ||||
Sat 11/28/205:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Annecy | 1:2 | Quevilly Rouen (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SO Cholet | 0:2 | Red Star FC (3.) | ||||
Mon 11/30/206:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) US Avranches | 0:2 | Le Mans FC (11.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/4/206:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Bourg-en-Bresse | 0:0 | US Avranches (8.) | ||||
(1.) Quevilly Rouen | 4:0 | Bastia-Borgo (13.) | ||||
(16.) FC Villefranche | 1:0 | US Orléans (14.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) US Boulogne | 1:1 | SC Lyon (17.) | ||||
(11.) Le Mans FC | 1:1 | Stade Briochin (9.) | ||||
(10.) FC Sète 34 | 0:0 | US Créteil-L (6.) | ||||
(5.) Concarneau | 1:1 | Stade Lavallois (7.) | ||||
(3.) Red Star FC | 2:1 | FC Annecy (18.) | ||||
Mon 12/7/206:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) SC Bastia | 5:1 | SO Cholet (4.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/18/206:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) FC Annecy | 1:1 | SC Bastia (2.) | ||||
(14.) Bastia-Borgo | 1:3 | Stade Lavallois (5.) | ||||
(10.) US Orléans | 2:0 | FC Sète 34 (12.) | ||||
(1.) Quevilly Rouen | 2:2 | Red Star FC (3.) | ||||
(7.) US Créteil-L | 1:1 | Concarneau (6.) | ||||
(4.) SO Cholet | 1:2 | US Boulogne (15.) | ||||
(18.) SC Lyon | 1:3 | Le Mans FC (8.) | ||||
(9.) Stade Briochin | 1:1 | Bourg-en-Bresse (13.) | ||||
(11.) US Avranches | 1:2 | FC Villefranche (16.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/8/216:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Bourg-en-Bresse | 0:1 | SC Lyon (18.) | ||||
(12.) Bastia-Borgo | 3:1 | Red Star FC (3.) | ||||
(13.) FC Sète 34 | 0:0 | US Avranches (10.) | ||||
(9.) Concarneau | 1:3 | US Orléans (8.) | ||||
(14.) FC Villefranche | 1:0 | Stade Briochin (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) US Boulogne | 0:1 | FC Annecy (17.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Le Mans FC | 2:0 | SO Cholet (6.) | ||||
(7.) Stade Lavallois | 1:2 | US Créteil-L (4.) | ||||
Mon 1/11/218:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) SC Bastia | 2:1 | Quevilly Rouen (2.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/15/216:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Quevilly Rouen | 2:0 | Le Mans FC (5.) | ||||
(6.) SO Cholet | 1:2 | FC Villefranche (12.) | ||||
(18.) SC Lyon | 0:0 | FC Sète 34 (13.) | ||||
(11.) Stade Briochin | 0:0 | Concarneau (9.) | ||||
(3.) Red Star FC | 0:0 | US Boulogne (16.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) US Avranches | 2:1 | Stade Lavallois (8.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) US Orléans | 2:2 | US Créteil-L (4.) | ||||
Mon 1/18/216:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) SC Bastia | 4:0 | Bastia-Borgo (14.) | ||||
Tue 1/26/217:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) FC Annecy | 2:2 | Bourg-en-Bresse (15.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/22/216:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Bourg-en-Bresse | 0:1 | Quevilly Rouen (2.) | ||||
(14.) Bastia-Borgo | 2:2 | US Orléans (8.) | ||||
(5.) US Créteil-L | 1:2 | US Avranches (6.) | ||||
(13.) FC Sète 34 | 0:0 | SO Cholet (7.) | ||||
(12.) FC Villefranche | 1:1 | FC Annecy (17.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Stade Lavallois | 0:0 | Stade Briochin (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) US Boulogne | 1:2 | SC Bastia (1.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Concarneau | 1:1 | SC Lyon (18.) | ||||
Mon 1/25/218:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Le Mans FC | 2:1 | Red Star FC (3.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 2/8/216:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) SC Bastia | 1:0 | Le Mans FC (6.) | ||||
Tue 2/9/216:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Quevilly Rouen | 0:1 | FC Villefranche (11.) | ||||
(17.) SC Lyon | 1:1 | Stade Lavallois (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) FC Annecy | 0:2 | FC Sète 34 (13.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) SO Cholet | 0:1 | Concarneau (5.) | ||||
(3.) Red Star FC | 0:0 | Bourg-en-Bresse (15.) | ||||
Tue 3/9/216:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) US Boulogne | 1:1 | Bastia-Borgo (14.) | ||||
(8.) US Avranches | 1:2 | US Orléans (4.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Stade Briochin | 2:1 | US Créteil-L (7.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/13/216:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Bourg-en-Bresse | 1:3 | SC Bastia (1.) | ||||
(13.) Bastia-Borgo | 3:0 | US Avranches (12.) | ||||
Tue 2/23/216:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Le Mans FC | 3:0 | US Boulogne (17.) | ||||
(7.) Stade Lavallois | 0:0 | SO Cholet (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Sète 34 | 0:1 | Quevilly Rouen (2.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) US Orléans | 0:0 | Stade Briochin (8.) | ||||
(9.) US Créteil-L | 0:2 | SC Lyon (16.) | ||||
(6.) Concarneau | 0:0 | FC Annecy (18.) | ||||
Tue 3/30/218:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Villefranche | 2:2 | Red Star FC (3.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/19/216:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Le Mans FC | 1:1 | Bastia-Borgo (13.) | ||||
(1.) SC Bastia | 1:1 | FC Villefranche (10.) | ||||
(16.) SC Lyon | 1:3 | US Orléans (4.) | ||||
Sat 2/20/218:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) SO Cholet | 2:1 | US Créteil-L (11.) | ||||
Tue 3/9/217:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) FC Annecy | 0:2 | Stade Lavallois (7.) | ||||
(2.) Quevilly Rouen | 0:1 | Concarneau (6.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Red Star FC | 1:1 | FC Sète 34 (14.) | ||||
Tue 3/23/216:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) US Boulogne | 0:0 | Bourg-en-Bresse (15.) | ||||
(8.) Stade Briochin | 1:0 | US Avranches (12.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/27/216:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Bourg-en-Bresse | 2:0 | Le Mans FC (7.) | ||||
(14.) Bastia-Borgo | 1:3 | Stade Briochin (6.) | ||||
(12.) US Avranches | 1:1 | SC Lyon (16.) | ||||
(11.) FC Villefranche | 1:1 | US Boulogne (17.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) US Orléans | 1:0 | SO Cholet (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Sète 34 | 0:0 | SC Bastia (1.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) US Créteil-L | 4:1 | FC Annecy (18.) | ||||
Mon 3/1/216:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Stade Lavallois | 1:2 | Quevilly Rouen (2.) | ||||
Wed 4/14/216:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Concarneau | 1:1 | Red Star FC (4.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/5/216:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Bourg-en-Bresse | 1:0 | Bastia-Borgo (15.) | ||||
(5.) Le Mans FC | 2:0 | FC Villefranche (11.) | ||||
(2.) Quevilly Rouen | 1:0 | US Créteil-L (10.) | ||||
(1.) SC Bastia | 1:1 | Concarneau (6.) | ||||
(8.) SO Cholet | 1:0 | US Avranches (12.) | ||||
(17.) SC Lyon | 1:1 | Stade Briochin (7.) | ||||
Tue 3/23/217:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) FC Annecy | 2:0 | US Orléans (3.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Red Star FC | 0:0 | Stade Lavallois (9.) | ||||
Tue 4/13/218:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) US Boulogne | 3:0 | FC Sète 34 (14.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/12/217:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Villefranche | 1:1 | Bourg-en-Bresse (13.) | ||||
Sat 3/13/216:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Bastia-Borgo | 2:2 | SC Lyon (18.) | ||||
(10.) FC Sète 34 | 2:0 | Le Mans FC (6.) | ||||
(8.) Stade Briochin | 0:1 | SO Cholet (4.) | ||||
(14.) US Avranches | 2:3 | FC Annecy (17.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) US Créteil-L | 0:2 | Red Star FC (3.) | ||||
Mon 3/15/216:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) US Orléans | 3:4 | Quevilly Rouen (2.) | ||||
Tue 3/30/218:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Concarneau | 0:0 | US Boulogne (16.) | ||||
Tue 4/6/216:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Stade Lavallois | 0:1 | SC Bastia (1.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/19/216:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Quevilly Rouen | 1:1 | US Avranches (14.) | ||||
(5.) SO Cholet | 1:1 | SC Lyon (18.) | ||||
(9.) FC Villefranche | 1:0 | Bastia-Borgo (16.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) FC Annecy | 1:1 | Stade Briochin (8.) | ||||
(13.) Bourg-en-Bresse | 0:0 | FC Sète 34 (11.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Le Mans FC | 0:2 | Concarneau (4.) | ||||
(3.) Red Star FC | 1:1 | US Orléans (6.) | ||||
Mon 3/22/218:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) SC Bastia | 4:1 | US Créteil-L (12.) | ||||
Tue 4/20/216:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) US Boulogne | 1:0 | Stade Lavallois (10.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/26/216:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Bastia-Borgo | 0:0 | SO Cholet (6.) | ||||
(13.) FC Sète 34 | 0:2 | FC Villefranche (8.) | ||||
Sat 3/27/216:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) SC Lyon | 0:3 | FC Annecy (17.) | ||||
(7.) Stade Briochin | 1:1 | Quevilly Rouen (2.) | ||||
(10.) Stade Lavallois | 2:1 | Le Mans FC (9.) | ||||
(12.) US Avranches | 1:0 | Red Star FC (4.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Concarneau | 0:1 | Bourg-en-Bresse (11.) | ||||
Mon 3/29/218:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) US Orléans | 2:1 | SC Bastia (1.) | ||||
Tue 4/27/218:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) US Créteil-L | 1:1 | US Boulogne (15.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/2/216:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Bourg-en-Bresse | 1:0 | Stade Lavallois (12.) | ||||
(2.) SC Bastia | 0:1 | US Avranches (11.) | ||||
(13.) FC Sète 34 | 2:2 | Bastia-Borgo (17.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Annecy | 2:0 | SO Cholet (9.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Quevilly Rouen | 3:1 | SC Lyon (18.) | ||||
Sat 4/3/218:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) US Boulogne | 2:2 | US Orléans (3.) | ||||
(4.) Red Star FC | 0:1 | Stade Briochin (5.) | ||||
(6.) FC Villefranche | 1:0 | Concarneau (8.) | ||||
Tue 5/4/218:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Le Mans FC | 4:0 | US Créteil-L (15.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/9/216:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Bastia-Borgo | 0:0 | FC Annecy (14.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) SO Cholet | 0:0 | Quevilly Rouen (1.) | ||||
(8.) Concarneau | 1:1 | FC Sète 34 (13.) | ||||
Sat 4/10/216:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Stade Briochin | 1:1 | SC Bastia (2.) | ||||
(12.) Stade Lavallois | 2:2 | FC Villefranche (6.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) US Créteil-L | 1:1 | Bourg-en-Bresse (10.) | ||||
(11.) US Avranches | 0:0 | US Boulogne (16.) | ||||
Sun 4/11/218:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) SC Lyon | 2:1 | Red Star FC (7.) | ||||
Fri 5/7/218:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) US Orléans | 1:3 | Le Mans FC (3.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/16/216:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Le Mans FC | 1:1 | US Avranches (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Bourg-en-Bresse | 0:2 | US Orléans (3.) | ||||
Sat 4/17/217:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Sète 34 | 1:0 | Stade Lavallois (13.) | ||||
(7.) Concarneau | 3:1 | Bastia-Borgo (17.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) US Boulogne | 2:1 | Stade Briochin (8.) | ||||
(5.) Red Star FC | 3:0 | SO Cholet (9.) | ||||
Mon 4/19/216:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Quevilly Rouen | 1:1 | FC Annecy (15.) | ||||
(1.) SC Bastia | 1:0 | SC Lyon (18.) | ||||
Wed 4/21/218:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Villefranche | 3:0 | US Créteil-L (16.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/23/216:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Bastia-Borgo | 1:1 | Quevilly Rouen (2.) | ||||
(9.) US Avranches | 1:0 | Bourg-en-Bresse (13.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Annecy | 0:0 | Red Star FC (6.) | ||||
Sat 4/24/218:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) US Créteil-L | 1:2 | FC Sète 34 (10.) | ||||
(18.) SC Lyon | 2:2 | US Boulogne (14.) | ||||
(12.) Stade Lavallois | 1:0 | Concarneau (7.) | ||||
Mon 4/26/216:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Stade Briochin | 0:1 | Le Mans FC (4.) | ||||
Wed 4/28/216:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) US Orléans | 1:3 | FC Villefranche (3.) | ||||
Tue 5/4/216:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SO Cholet | 1:4 | SC Bastia (1.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/30/216:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Bourg-en-Bresse | 1:0 | Stade Briochin (11.) | ||||
(1.) SC Bastia | 0:1 | FC Annecy (14.) | ||||
(10.) Stade Lavallois | 2:1 | Bastia-Borgo (16.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Le Mans FC | 3:1 | SC Lyon (18.) | ||||
Sat 5/1/218:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) US Boulogne | 1:2 | SO Cholet (9.) | ||||
(8.) FC Sète 34 | 1:0 | US Orléans (7.) | ||||
(5.) Concarneau | 3:0 | US Créteil-L (17.) | ||||
(3.) FC Villefranche | 2:1 | US Avranches (12.) | ||||
Mon 5/3/217:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Red Star FC | 0:0 | Quevilly Rouen (2.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 5/10/218:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Annecy | 4:0 | US Boulogne (15.) | ||||
(6.) US Orléans | 3:1 | Concarneau (7.) | ||||
(2.) Quevilly Rouen | 0:1 | SC Bastia (1.) | ||||
(16.) US Créteil-L | 2:1 | Stade Lavallois (10.) | ||||
(9.) SO Cholet | 2:2 | Le Mans FC (4.) | ||||
(18.) SC Lyon | 2:1 | Bourg-en-Bresse (14.) | ||||
(12.) Stade Briochin | 2:3 | FC Villefranche (3.) | ||||
(11.) US Avranches | 2:2 | FC Sète 34 (8.) | ||||
(5.) Red Star FC | 2:1 | Bastia-Borgo (17.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/15/216:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) US Boulogne | 1:0 | Quevilly Rouen (2.) | ||||
(10.) Bourg-en-Bresse | 4:1 | SO Cholet (11.) | ||||
(16.) Bastia-Borgo | 3:0 | US Créteil-L (17.) | ||||
(4.) Le Mans FC | 3:2 | FC Annecy (14.) | ||||
(1.) SC Bastia | 3:1 | Red Star FC (7.) | ||||
(9.) FC Sète 34 | 0:1 | Stade Briochin (8.) | ||||
(12.) Stade Lavallois | 0:0 | US Orléans (6.) | ||||
(5.) Concarneau | 2:1 | US Avranches (13.) | ||||
(3.) FC Villefranche | 5:1 | SC Lyon (18.) |