To use this site, please enable Javascript.

Matches Apr 16, 2021

matchday 29
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 0:0 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim TSG Hoffenheim
 
E. Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 0:0 SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn
 
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 2:2 SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
matchday 32
FC Bayern II FC Bayern Munich II 0:1 FC Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
last 16 2nd leg Columbus Crew Columbus Crew SC 1:0 Real Estelí FC Real Estelí FC
  Monterrey CF Monterrey 3:1 Atlético Pantoja Atl. Pantoja
Second Round 4 de Julho-PI 4 de Julho Esporte Clube (PI) 0:0 on pens Cuiabá Esporte Clube (MT) Cuiabá-MT
  Avaí FC Avaí Futebol Clube (SC) 2:0 Futebol Clube Cascavel (PR) FC Cascavel
  Joinville-SC Joinville Esporte Clube (SC) 0:2 Atlético Clube Goianiense Atlético-GO
matchday 32
Everton Everton FC 2:2 Tottenham Hotspur Spurs
matchday 33 LOSC Lille LOSC Lille 1:1 Montpellier HSC Montpellier
3rd round 2nd leg Junior FC Junior FC 3:0 Bolívar La Paz Bolívar
matchday 35
Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi Ankara 2:3 Sivasspor Sivasspor
  Konyaspor Konyaspor 0:0 Kayserispor Kayserispor
 
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 2:3 Caykur Rizespor C. Rizespor
 
Besiktas Besiktas JK 2:2 MKE Ankaragücü Ankaragücü
matchday 1 UTA Arad UTA Arad 1:0 FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul
  Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 0:0 FC Dinamo Dinamo
matchday 22 PFK Lviv PFK Lviv 3:1 FK Oleksandriya FK Oleksandriya
matchday 27 Club NXT Club NXT 0:4 Royale Union Saint Gilloise Union SG
  Bohemians 1905 FC Bohemians Prag 1905 1:1 FC Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
matchday 25 Vejle BK Vejle Boldklub 1:1 Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
matchday 32 Backa OFK Backa 1:2 FK Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina
  Macva FK Macva Sabac 1:2 FK Partizan Belgrade Partizan
matchday 29 NK Varazdin NK Varazdin 1:1 HNK Sibenik HNK Sibenik
  HNK Gorica HNK Gorica 0:1 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Slaven Belupo
  Hajduk Split HNK Hajduk Split 0:1 NK Osijek NK Osijek
matchday 25 Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 0:2 Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
  Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 1:1 Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
matchday 24 FK Etar Etar Veliko Tarnovo 0:0 POFK Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
  CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948 0:0 Cherno More Varna Cherno More
matchday 28 NK Aluminij NK Aluminij Kidricevo 0:0 NK Maribor NK Maribor
  NS Mura NS Mura 0:0 NK Celje NK Celje
matchday 29 Budafoki MTE Budafoki MTE 1:2 Diósgyőri VTK Diósgyőr
matchday 30 TSV Ampfing TSV Ampfing 7:00 PM SB Chiemgau Traunstein SB Traunstein
  VfB Hallbergmoos VfB Hallbergmoos 7:30 PM SpVgg Landshut SpVgg Landshut
matchday 6 CA Alvarado CA Alvarado 1:0 Club Atlético Temperley CA Temperley
matchday 10 CA Talleres Club Atlético Talleres 3:0 Club Atlético Unión CA Unión
  Aldosivi Club Atlético Aldosivi 0:1 Club Atlético Rosario Central CA Rosario
matchday 16 Deportivo Pasto Asociación Deportivo Pasto 1:1 Atlético Bucaramanga A. Bucaramanga
matchday 10 H. C. Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 1:3 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. M.
matchday 26 Al Qadisiyah Al Qadisiyah FC 0:1 Al-Raed Al-Raed
  Ittihad Al-Ittihad Jeddah 0:0 Al-Batin Al-Batin
matchday 15 Celaya Celaya FC 0:0 CD Tapatío Tapatío
  Morelia Club Atlético Morelia 2:2 Tepatitlán FC Tepatitlán
matchday 8 Dandenong City Dandenong City SC 1:1 Green Gully Cavaliers Green Gully Cav
  Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights 2:1 Altona Magic Soccer Club Altona Magic Soccer Club
  Melbour. Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks 1:1 Avondale Football Club Avondale FC
  Bentleigh Bentleigh Greens 1:0 Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
matchday 17 Western Sydney Western Sydney Wanderers 1:2 Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar
matchday 1 Monagas SC Monagas SC 2:0 Mineros de Guayana Mineros
  Atl. Venezuela Atlético Venezuela 3:2 Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos
matchday 8 FC Džiugas FC Džiugas Telsiai 1:4 FK Riteriai Riteriai
  Zalgiris Zalgiris Vilnius 1:2 Suduva Marijampole Suduva
  Dainava Dainava Alytus 0:1 FK Kauno Zalgiris Kauno Zalgiris
matchday 5 Sputnik Sputnik Rechitsa 1:5 Isloch Minsk Region Isloch
  Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 0:0 FK Slutsk FK Slutsk
matchday 14 JSM Skikda JSM Skikda 1:0 MC Algiers MC Algiers
  NC Magra NC Magra 0:0 CR Belouizdad CR Belouizdad
First Round CABB Arreridj CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 2:3 on pens MC Oran MC Oran
matchday 17 El Gouna El Gouna FC postponed Enppi SC Enppi SC
matchday 12 Wydad AC Wydad Casablanca 1:1 Mouloudia d'Oujda Mouloudia
matchday 9 FC Locomotive FC Locomotive Tbilisi 1:3 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
matchday 5 Changwon Cit. Changwon Citizen 1:0 Gangneung Citizen Gangneung Cit.
Group 1 Bobcats Maryland Bobcats FC 1:2 San Diego 1904 FC 1904 FC
Group 2 Detroit City Detroit City FC 2:0 Stumptown AC Stumptown
matchday 5 Internacional AA Internacional de Limeira (SP) 0:2 Red Bull Bragantino RB Bragantino
matchday 24 A. Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau 1:1 SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg
  SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 8:0 FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn
Group 1 Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo 1:3 Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
matchday 42 Blackburn Blackburn Rovers 2:1 Derby County Derby
  Reading Reading FC 1:1 Cardiff City Cardiff
Round of 16 St. Mirren St. Mirren FC 2:1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness CT
  Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 6:4 on pens Greenock Morton FC Morton
  Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic FC 0:1 Dundee United FC Dundee United
matchday 6 Tuna Luso Tuna Luso Brasileira (PA) 0:0 SC Itupiranga Itupiranga
  Gavião Kyikat. Gavião Kyikatêjê Futebol Clube 2:2 Castanhal Esporte Clube (PA) Castanhal
  Independente-PA Independente Atlético Clube (PA) 2:0 Carajás EC Carajás
  Globo FC Globo Futebol Clube (RN) 5:0 Associação Sportiva Sociedade Unida (RN) Sociedade Unida
  Potiguar-RN ACD Potiguar (RN) 2:1 Centro Esportivo Força e Luz (RN) Força-RN
Group B União União ABC 2:1 Três Lagoas SC Três Lagoas
matchday 7 EN Paralimniou Enosis Neon Paralimniou 0:0 Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
  JK Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka 1:1 JK Viljandi Tulevik JK Viljandi
  TJK Legion Tallinn JK Legion 1:0 FC Kuressaare Kuressaare
matchday 4 Lower Hutt City Lower Hutt City AFC 1:2 Wellington Olympic AFC Wellington Ol.
  UTC Club Universidad Técnica de Cajamarca 3:1 FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
matchday 5 Waterford FC Waterford FC 0:1 Bohemian Football Club Dublin Bohemians
  Derry City Derry City 1:1 Drogheda United FC Drogheda United
matchday 4 Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers 1:2 Athlone Town AFC Athlone Town
  Cork City Cork City FC 1:3 Shelbourne FC Shelbourne
  UCD University College Dublin 4:1 Cabinteely FC Cabinteely
  Wexford FC Wexford FC 1:2 Cobh Ramblers FC Cobh Ramblers
  Galway United Galway United FC 1:1 Treaty United Treaty United
matchday 9 Pahang Sri Pahang FC 0:2 Johor Darul Ta'zim Johor DT
  Terengganu FC Terengganu FC 1:0 Kuala Lumpur City FC Kuala Lumpur
matchday 7 Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers 3:2 Geylang International Geylang
matchday 42 Peterborough Peterborough United 3:1 Northampton Town Northampton
  Crawley Town Crawley Town 1:0 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham
matchday 32 Coleraine Coleraine FC 1:1 Glentoran FC Glentoran
  Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers 1:1 Dungannon Swifts Dungannon
  Crusaders Crusaders FC 6:1 Glenavon FC Glenavon
  Larne FC Larne FC 5:0 Warrenpoint Town FC Warrenpoint
matchday 34 SPAL SPAL 1:2 Ascoli Calcio Ascoli
matchday 4 Melipilla Deportes Melipilla 0:1 CD Palestino CD Palestino
matchday 35 CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 2:2 CE Sabadell CE Sabadell
  Girona Girona FC 3:0 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
matchday 30 Le Mans FC Le Mans FC 1:1 US Avranches US Avranches
  Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01 0:2 US Orléans US Orléans
matchday 24 SKA Rostov SKA Rostov-na-Donu 4:0 Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk Mashuk-KMV
matchday 19 KS 2 Samara Krylya Sovetov 2 Samara 1:2 FK Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
  FK Orenburg 2 FK Orenburg 2 2:2 Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti
  Nosta Nosta Novotroitsk 2:1 Lada Dimitrovgrad Lada Dimitrovgrad
  KamAZ KamAZ Naberezhnye Chelny 3:0 FK Tyumen Tyumen
matchday 34 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 3:2 AZ Alkmaar U21 AZ Alkmaar U21
  TOP Oss TOP Oss 2:2 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
  SC Cambuur SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden 4:1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
  Roda JC Roda JC Kerkrade 3:3 NAC Breda NAC Breda
  FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 2:6 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
  Telstar SC Telstar 1:1 SBV Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior
  FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 3:0 Ajax Amsterdam U21 Ajax U21
  Utrecht U21 FC Utrecht U21 2:3 FC Volendam FC Volendam
matchday 27 Boavista Boavista FC 2:0 FC Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
  Farense SC Farense 0:1 Sporting CP Sporting CP
matchday 29 Vilafranquense UD Vilafranquense 0:2 Leixões SC Leixões
matchday 22 Kremin Kremin Kremenchuk 1:1 Chornomorets Odessa Chornomorets
  FK Polissya FK Polissya Zhytomyr 1:2 Alyans Lypova Dolyna Alyans
  VPK-Agro VPK-Agro 1:1 PFK Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya
  Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil 0:1 NK Veres Rivne Veres Rivne
  Agrobiznes V. Agrobiznes Volochysk 1:1 Girnyk-Sport Gorishni Plavni Girnyk-Sport
  MFK Mykolaiv MFK Mykolaiv 5:3 FK Obolon Kyiv FK Obolon
matchday 29 FC Aarau FC Aarau 3:1 FC Chiasso FC Chiasso
  FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 1:1 FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy Stade-Lausanne
  FC Thun FC Thun 0:0 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax
matchday 3 Viborg FF Viborg FF 4:0 Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
  Skive IK Skive IK 2:1 Kolding IF Kolding IF
matchday 26 NK Dubrava ZG NK Dubrava Tim kabel 2:1 HNK Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
matchday 25 LKS Lodz LKS Lodz 1:2 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
matchday 26 ROW Rybnik ROW 1964 Rybnik 1:3 Miedz Legnica II M. Legnica II
matchday 6 Navbahor Navbahor Namangan 0:0 Turon Yaypan FK Turon
  Loko Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent 2:1 Bunyodkor Tashkent Bunyodkor
matchday 24 Reading U23 Reading FC U23 0:2 Burnley FC U23 Burnley U23
  Norwich U23 Norwich City U23 2:3 Sunderland AFC U23 Sunderland U23
  Boro U23 Middlesbrough FC U23 1:0 Fulham FC U23 Fulham U23
  Brighton U23 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 3:1 Derby County U23 Derby U23
  Man City U23 Manchester City U23 3:0 Manchester United U23 Man Utd U23
  Aston Villa U23 Aston Villa U23 1:2 Leeds United U23 Leeds U23
matchday 32 H. Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva 1:0 Hapoel Raanana Hapoel Raanana
  Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula 5:0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth M. Ahi Nazareth
  Ramat haSharon Hapoel Ramat haSharon 0:1 Hapoel Ramat Gan H. Ramat Gan
  H. Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 1:1 Hapoel Kfar Shalem Hap Kfar Shalem
matchday 22 Vöcklamarkt Union Vöcklamarkt - SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf
  Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura - SV Spittal/Drau Spittal/Drau
  Allerheiligen SV Allerheiligen - SK Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
  SV Ried II SV Ried II - WSC Hertha Wels Hertha Wels
  Deutschlandsbg. Deutschlandsberger SC postponed Wolfsberger AC II Wolfsberg II
  FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09 postponed SC Weiz SC Weiz
  FC Wels FC Wels postponed TuS Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenb.
matchday 19 Hellerup IK Hellerup IK 4:1 Avarta Avarta
matchday 11 Costa del Este Costa del Este FC 0:0 CD Universitario Universitario
matchday 21 DSV Leoben Donawitzer SV Leoben postponed SV Rottenmann SV Rottenmann
  Bruck/Mur SC Bruck/Mur postponed SV Lebring Lebring
  Fürstenfeld SK Fürstenfeld postponed FC GamlitzFC Weinland Gamlitz FC Gamlitz
  Heiligenkreuz TUS Heiligenkreuz am Waasen postponed ASK Voitsberg Voitsberg
  Mettersdorf USV Mettersdorf postponed Ilzer SV Ilz
  Gnas USV Gnas postponed SC Liezen Liezen
  Wildon SV Wildon postponed SV Lafnitz II Lafnitz II
matchday 18 Signal FC Signal FC Bernex-Confignon - FC Collex-Bossy FC Collex-Bossy
matchday 25 Aberystwyth Aberystwyth Town FC 0:1 Flint Town United Flint Town Utd
matchday 13 Happy Valley Happy Valley 1:3 Kitchee Kitchee
matchday 10 VIETTEL FC VIETTEL FC 2:1 Than Quang Ninh FC Quang Ninh FC
matchday 23 FK Sabail FK Sabail 1:1 Qarabağ FK Qarabag FK
  Sumgayit Sumgayit PFC 2:0 FK Qabala FK Qabala
matchday 6 Alay Osh FK Alay Osh 1:2 Alga Bishkek Alga Bishkek
matchday 29 FC Besa FC Besa Pejë 1:2 KF Drenica KF Drenica
matchday 3 Fayzkand Vose FK Fayzkand Vose 3:1 FK Kuktosh Kuktosh
  FK Istaravshan FK Istaravshan 1:30 PM Istiqlol Dushanbe Istiqlol
matchday 6 Bruno's Magpies FC Bruno's Magpies 4:0 Manchester 62 FC Manchester 62
matchday 3 FC Trollhättan FC Trollhättan 1:0 Ljungskile SK Ljungskile
matchday 20 Great Olympics Accra Great Olympics 0:0 Asante Kotoko SC Asante Kotoko
matchday 11 Roma U18 Roma Under 18 2:0 Sassuolo Under 18 Sassuolo U18
Semi-Finals 1st Leg Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 2:1 PS Sleman PS Sleman
matchday 28 CSF Speranta CSF Speranta Nisporeni 0:10 FC Sheriff Tiraspol FC Sheriff
  Dacia B. Dacia Buiucani 1:1 FC Zimbru Chisinau Zimbru Chisinau
  Petrocub FC Petrocub 1:1 FC Milsami Orhei Milsami
Fifth Round Leicester U18 Leicester City U18 1:5 Liverpool FC U18 Liverpool U18
  West Ham U18 West Ham United U18 1:3 Arsenal FC U18 Arsenal U18

Select date

Player birthdays

  • Dani Parejo
    Date of birth: Apr 16, 1989  Spain
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 10,00 m €
    Villarreal CF
    Age: 32 years

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Taison
    Age: 33 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 7,00 m €
    Fee: free transfer
    Shakhtar Donetsk
     
    Sport Club Internacional
  • Abel Hernández
    Age: 30 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 2,40 m €
    Fee: free transfer
    Sport Club Internacional
     
    Fluminense Football Club
  • David Braz
    Age: 33 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 900 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense
     
    Fluminense Football Club
  • Zoran Tosic
    Age: 33 Years  Serbia
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 500 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Taizhou Yuanda (2017-2021)
     
    Tobol Kostanay
  • Walter
    Age: 31 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 400 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Esporte Clube Vitória
     
    AD São Caetano (SP)
  • Gonzalo Bueno
    Age: 28 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 350 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Liverpool FC Montevideo
     
    Defensor Sporting Club
  • Eduardo
    Age: 34 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 350 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Ceará Sporting Club
     
    América Futebol Clube (MG)
  • Mohsen Rahimi
    Age: - Years  Iran
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Sardar Jangal Gourab Zarin
     
    Moghavemat Astara
  • Dario Teso
    Age: 35 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 125 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Lornano Badesse Calcio
     
    Union Feltre
  • Abbas Kazemian
    Age: 31 Years  Iran
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 125 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Iranjavan FC
     
    Iman Sabz
  • Giovane
    Age: 23 Years  Brazil
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 125 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Associação Atlética Portuguesa (SP)
     
    Esporte Clube Taubaté (SP)
  • Iván Silva
    Age: 27 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Atletico River Plate Montevideo
     
    Tacuarembó Futbol Club
  • Kevin Lewis
    Age: 22 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    CA Peñarol
     
    IA Sud America Montevideo
  • Mostafa Nourbakhsh
    Age: 30 Years  Iran
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Vista Turbine
     
    Sardar Bukan FC
  • Cleiton
    Age: 32 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Barbalha FC (CE)
     
    Campinense Clube (PB)
  • Islam Chesnokov
    Age: 21 Years  Kazakhstan
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK Altay
     
    Belshina Bobruisk
  • Brock Messenger
    Age: 25 Years  New Zealand
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Hamilton Wanderers
     
    Northern Rovers
  • Matteo Malagò
    Age: 29 Years  Italy
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Union Feltre
     
    AC Este 1920
  • Seyed Milad Mousavi
    Age: 26 Years  Iran
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Farhang Ramhormoz
     
    Shahrdari Bam
  • Christian Cenci
    Age: 23 Years  Italy
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Troina
     
    Paternò Calcio
  • Francesco Savarise
    Age: 26 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Portici 1906
     
    FC Giugliano 1928
  • Sayed Shaaban
    Age: 30 Years  Egypt
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    El Mareekh FC
     
    FC Chitwan
  • Anton Freyr Gudlaugsson
    Age: 24 Years  Iceland
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Keflavík ÍF
     
    Haukar Hafnarfjördur
  • Maiker Rivas
    Age: 21 Years  Venezuela
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Caracas FC
     
    Carabobo FC
  • Will Pulisic
    Age: 23 Years  United States
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Duke Blue Devils (Duke University)
     
    Austin FC
  • Tate Campbell
    Age: 18 Years  England
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Birmingham City U23
     
    Bromley FC
  • Emanuele Malerba
    Age: 29 Years  Italy
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Roccella
     
    Vigor Lamezia Calcio
  • Matteo Bedin
    Age: 31 Years  Italy
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Lornano Badesse Calcio
     
    Union Feltre
  • Alessio Zummo
    Age: 27 Years  Italy
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Unitas Sciacca Calcio
     
    ACD Don Carlo Misilmeri
  • Jesús Cedeño
    Age: 27 Years  Venezuela
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Deportivo Petare FC
     
    Carabobo FC
  • Kyle Spence
    Age: 24 Years  England
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Øygarden FK
     
    FC Hegelmann Litauen
  • Antonio Mennella
    Age: 19 Years  Italy
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Giugliano 1928
     
    Vigor Lamezia Calcio
  • Giuseppe Indelicato
    Age: 20 Years  Italy
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Licata Calcio
     
    Castrovillari Calcio
  • Daniele Russo
    Age: 19 Years  Italy
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 10 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Borgosesia Calcio
     
    Club Milano
  • Simone Selmi
    Age: 20 Years  Italy
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 10 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FBC Casale
     
    AVC Vogherese 1919
  • Cristian Rodríguez
    Age: 35 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    CA Peñarol
     
    Club Plaza Colonia
  • Macoumba Kandji
    Age: 35 Years  Senegal
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Honka
     
    FC Lahti
  • David Zimmerhofer
    Age: 25 Years  Italy
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    SSV Ahrntal
     
    ASC St. Georgen
  • Sofu Baykal
    Age: 39 Years  Turkey
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Aksehir Spor
     
    Isparta 32 Emre Spor
  • Alessio Giobbe
    Age: 22 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Virtus Avellino
     
    US Angri 1927
  • Francesco Frijia
    Age: 28 Years  Italy
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Rignanese Calcio
     
    USD Antella '99
  • Giuseppe Chirullo
    Age: 22 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    San Giorgio 1926
     
    ASD Calcio Pomigliano
  • Antonio Illiano
    Age: 20 Years  Italy
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Real Agro Aversa
     
    San Giorgio 1926
  • Liberato D'Angolo
    Age: 20 Years  Italy
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Vico Equense Calcio 1958
     
    Mariglianese
  • Vladislav Dybin
    Age: 24 Years  Belarus
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Dynamo Brest 1960
     
    FK Slonim 2017
  • Nicola Santirocco
    Age: 21 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: loan transfer
    Alba Adriatica
     
    ASD Castelnuovo Vomano
  • Christian Giannini
    Age: 18 Years  Italy
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    ASD Grassina
     
    Polisportiva Firenze Ovest
  • Alex Ricardo
    Age: 34 Years  Brazil
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Porto Velho Esporte Clube (RO)
     
    RD Ariquemes FC
  • Vadim Fastovets
    Age: 18 Years  Belarus
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Dinamo Minsk II
     
    Krumkachi Minsk
  • Ahmed Mohamed Gaballa
    Age: - Years  Egypt
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Unknown
     
    FC Chitwan