Bodrum FK
- Squad size: 28
- Average age: 25.1
- Foreigners: 7 25.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Bodrum İlçe Stadı 5.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: €-675k
Fixtures by date
This is an overview of all fixtures of the club in chronological order.
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.Lig Kirmizi | ||||||||||||
1 | So. 01.09.19 | 15:30 | A | (11.) | Ankara Demir (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:2 | |||||
2 | So. 08.09.19 | 15:30 | H | (12.) | Sivas Belediye (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | |||||
3 | So. 15.09.19 | 14:30 | A | (11.) | Etimesgut Bld (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1:1 | |||||
4 | Sa. 21.09.19 | 15:00 | H | (12.) | Van Spor FK (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:4 | |||||
5 | So. 29.09.19 | 15:00 | A | (14.) | Eyüpspor (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | |||||
6 | Sa. 05.10.19 | 14:30 | H | (13.) | GMG Kastamonu (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:5 | |||||
7 | Mi. 09.10.19 | 13:00 | A | (14.) | Bayburt ÖI (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | |||||
8 | So. 13.10.19 | 13:00 | H | (15.) | Elazigspor (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5:1 | |||||
9 | Sa. 19.10.19 | 14:00 | A | (12.) | Tuzlaspor (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:2 | |||||
10 | Sa. 26.10.19 | 12:30 | H | (12.) | Kirsehir Bld (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:3 | |||||
11 | So. 03.11.19 | 11:30 | A | (13.) | Bandirmaspor (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | |||||
12 | Sa. 09.11.19 | 11:30 | H | (14.) | Nigde Anadolu (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:0 | |||||
13 | So. 17.11.19 | 11:00 | A | (13.) | Karabükspor (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:3 | |||||
14 | So. 24.11.19 | 11:30 | H | (12.) | Sakaryaspor (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | |||||
15 | So. 01.12.19 | 11:00 | A | (13.) | Kahramanmaras (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | |||||
16 | So. 08.12.19 | 11:30 | A | (11.) | Ergene Velimese (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | |||||
17 | So. 15.12.19 | 11:30 | H | (12.) | Usak Spor (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | |||||
18 | So. 12.01.20 | 11:30 | H | (13.) | Ankara Demir (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | |||||
19 | So. 19.01.20 | 11:00 | A | (14.) | Sivas Belediye (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | |||||
20 | So. 26.01.20 | 11:30 | H | (14.) | Etimesgut Bld (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:3 | |||||
21 | So. 02.02.20 | 11:00 | A | (14.) | Van Spor FK (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:5 | |||||
22 | So. 09.02.20 | 11:30 | H | (14.) | Eyüpspor (15.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2:1 | |||||
23 | Sa. 15.02.20 | 11:00 | A | (14.) | GMG Kastamonu (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | |||||
24 | Mi. 19.02.20 | 11:30 | H | (14.) | Bayburt ÖI (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | |||||
25 | So. 23.02.20 | 11:00 | A | (13.) | Elazigspor (16.) | ? | 0:3 | |||||
26 | Sa. 29.02.20 | 12:30 | H | (12.) | Tuzlaspor (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | |||||
27 | So. 08.03.20 | 11:30 | A | (11.) | Kirsehir Bld (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | |||||
28 | So. 15.03.20 | 13:00 | H | (12.) | Bandirmaspor (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:1 |