2.Lig Kirmizi
Türkiye
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 537
- Foreigners: 20 Players 3.7%
- ø-Market value: €76k
- ø-Age: 25.3
Matchday 10 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Sivas | 2:0 | Eyüp (14.) | ||
Fri
Oct 25, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Volkan Okur | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
(18.) Karabü | 0:3 | Bandir (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Egemen Artun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 15' | |||
0:3 | 53' | |||
(3.) Ankara | 3:1 | GMG Ka (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Ömer Tolga Güldibi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
77' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 80' | |||
(17.) Nigde | 1:2 | Sakary (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Alpaslan Şen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 81' | |||
(10.) Etimes | 1:1 | Van Sp (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Selim Özen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
(13.) Ergene | 5:1 | Elazig (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Oğuzhan Uğurlu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
31' | 2:1 | |||
58' | 3:1 | |||
70' | 4:1 | |||
78' | 5:1 | |||
(12.) Bodrum | 2:3 | Kirseh (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Muhammet Ali Metoğlu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
37' | ||||
48' | 1:1 | |||
66' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 87' | |||
2:3 | 90+1' | |||
(11.) Usak S | 1:4 | Baybur (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Serkan Önsal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 17' | |||
18' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 69' | |||
1:4 | 80' | |||
(8.) Kahram | 2:2 | Tuzla (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Bilal Köseoglu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 52' | |||
2:2 | 82' | |||
Table 2.Lig Kirmizi 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tuzlaspor | 10 | 13 | 23 | |
2 | Bandirmaspor | 10 | 13 | 22 | |
3 | Ankara Demir | 10 | 9 | 22 | |
4 | Kirsehir Bld | 10 | 8 | 20 | |
5 | GMG Kastamonu | 10 | 10 | 18 | |
6 | Van Spor FK | 10 | 8 | 18 | |
7 | Sivas Belediye | 10 | 8 | 17 | |
8 | Bayburt ÖI | 10 | 1 | 17 | |
9 | Kahramanmaras | 10 | 1 | 15 | |
10 | Etimesgut Bld | 10 | 0 | 11 | |
11 | Ergene Velimese | 10 | -1 | 11 | |
12 | Usak Spor | 10 | -5 | 10 | |
13 | BB Bodrumspor | 10 | -6 | 9 | |
14 | Sakaryaspor | 10 | -3 | 8 | |
15 | Eyüpspor | 10 | -8 | 8 | |
16 | Elazigspor | 10 | -10 | 7 | |
17 | Nigde Anadolu | 10 | -15 | 1 | |
18 | Karabükspor | 10 | -23 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...