3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 473
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.3
Matchday 30 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Lubin | 0:1 | Sleza (3.) | ||
Sat
May 8, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Kuraszkiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
(8.) Rekord | 0:2 | Warta (14.) | ||
Sat
May 8, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Przemyslaw Mielczarek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
0:2 | 75' | |||
(18.) Poloni | 1:2 | Ruch (1.) | ||
Sat
May 8, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Robert Parysek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
65' | ||||
0:2 | 88' | |||
90' | 1:2 | |||
(17.) Błyska | 2:2 | Miedz (13.) | ||
Sat
May 8, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Jakub Tekieli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 77' | |||
2:2 | 83' | |||
(7.) Lechia | 2:2 | MKS Kl (12.) | ||
Sat
May 8, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Szypula | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
29' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 54' | |||
84' | 2:2 | |||
(9.) Stal B | 0:2 | Gornik (10.) | ||
Sat
May 8, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Radoslaw Kasprzyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
(2.) Poloni | 2:1 | Piast (16.) | ||
Sat
May 8, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Mikolajewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
66' | ||||
78' | 1:1 | |||
81' | 2:1 | |||
(11.) Gwarek | 2:2 | Pniowe (4.) | ||
Sun
May 9, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Slawomir Smaczny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
84' | 2:2 | |||
89' | ||||
(15.) ROW 19 | 0:0 | Poloni (19.) | ||
Sun
May 9, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Sowada |
Table 3 Liga - Group III 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruch Chorzow | 29 | 52 | 77 | |
2 | Polonia Bytom | 28 | 33 | 64 | |
3 | Sleza Wroclaw | 29 | 47 | 63 | |
4 | Pniowek P. | 28 | 19 | 56 | |
5 | Lubin II | 29 | 16 | 44 | |
6 | Zielona Gora | 28 | 2 | 42 | |
7 | Goczalkowice | 28 | 5 | 41 | |
8 | Rekord B-B | 28 | 11 | 40 | |
9 | Stal Brzeg | 28 | 8 | 39 | |
10 | Gornik II | 29 | 0 | 37 | |
11 | Gwarek T.G. | 28 | -12 | 35 | |
12 | MKS Kluczbork | 29 | -16 | 34 | |
13 | M. Legnica II | 28 | -12 | 31 | |
14 | Warta Gorzow | 29 | -14 | 31 | |
15 | ROW Rybnik | 28 | -15 | 28 | |
16 | Piast Zmigrod | 29 | -11 | 26 | |
17 | Błyskawica Gać | 28 | -26 | 26 | |
18 | Polonia Nysa | 28 | -34 | 20 | |
19 | Polonia-Stal | 29 | -53 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...