MKS Kluczbork
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 23.9
- Foreigners: 1 4.2 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Miejski w Kluczborku 2.586 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group III 20/21
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 1.17 | 30:35 | 181 |
Away record | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 1.11 | 27:42 | 146 |
Overall balance | 36 | 11 | 8 | 17 | 1.14 | 57:77 | 163 |
3 Liga - Group III
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 1, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | Goczalkowice (7.) | ? | 150 | 2:3 | |
2 | Sat Aug 8, 2020 | 6:00 PM | H | (5.) | Gornik II (1.) | ? | 600 | 2:0 | |
3 | Wed Aug 12, 2020 | 6:00 PM | A | (3.) | Polonia-Stal (11.) | ? | 500 | 1:2 | |
4 | Sat Aug 15, 2020 | 6:00 PM | H | (2.) | Ruch Chorzow (1.) | ? | 950 | 1:3 | |
5 | Sat Aug 22, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Warta Gorzow (17.) | ? | 150 | 1:2 | |
6 | Sat Aug 29, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | Błyskawica Gać (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 0:0 | |
7 | Sat Sep 5, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | Piast Zmigrod (13.) | ? | 500 | 7:2 | |
8 | Sun Sep 13, 2020 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | Sleza Wroclaw (4.) | ? | 400 | 4:2 | |
9 | Sat Sep 19, 2020 | 4:30 PM | H | (4.) | Lubin II (8.) | ? | x | 0:2 | |
10 | Sat Sep 26, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Polonia Bytom (2.) | ? | 350 | 1:1 | |
11 | Sat Oct 3, 2020 | 6:00 PM | H | (4.) | Zielona Gora (11.) | ? | 400 | 1:2 | |
12 | Sat Oct 10, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Rekord B-B (12.) | ? | 120 | 4:0 | |
13 | Sat Oct 17, 2020 | 6:00 PM | H | (8.) | Polonia Nysa (18.) | ? | x | 2:0 | |
14 | Sat Oct 24, 2020 | 2:30 PM | A | (5.) | ROW Rybnik (15.) | ? | x | 3:2 | |
15 | Wed Nov 25, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Stal Brzeg (7.) | ? | x | 3:3 | |
17 | Sat Nov 14, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | Gwarek T.G. (7.) | ? | x | 4:1 | |
18 | Sat Nov 21, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (7.) | M. Legnica II (12.) | ? | x | 2:2 | |
19 | Sun Nov 29, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | (8.) | Pniowek P. (4.) | ? | x | 0:3 | |
20 | Sat Mar 6, 2021 | 2:30 PM | H | (8.) | Goczalkowice (5.) | ? | x | 0:0 | |
21 | Sat Mar 13, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Gornik II (11.) | ? | x | 3:0 | |
22 | Sat Mar 20, 2021 | 2:30 PM | H | (10.) | Polonia-Stal (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 2:1 | |
23 | Sat Mar 27, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Ruch Chorzow (1.) | ? | x | 4:1 | |
24 | Sat Apr 3, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | Warta Gorzow (14.) | ? | x | 1:0 | |
25 | Sat Apr 10, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Błyskawica Gać (17.) | ? | x | 0:1 | |
26 | Sat Apr 17, 2021 | 4:30 PM | A | (9.) | Piast Zmigrod (16.) | ? | x | 2:2 | |
27 | Sat Apr 24, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Sleza Wroclaw (3.) | ? | x | 0:5 | |
28 | Sat May 1, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (11.) | Lubin II (7.) | ? | x | 4:0 | |
29 | Wed May 5, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Polonia Bytom (2.) | ? | x | 2:4 | |
30 | Sat May 8, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Zielona Gora (7.) | ? | x | 2:2 | |
31 | Sat May 15, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Rekord B-B (8.) | ? | 400 | 1:3 | |
32 | Sat May 22, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Polonia Nysa (18.) | ? | 200 | 1:3 | |
33 | Wed May 26, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | ROW Rybnik (16.) | ? | 400 | 3:3 | |
34 | Sat May 29, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Stal Brzeg (7.) | ? | 350 | 1:2 | |
36 | Sun Jun 6, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Gwarek T.G. (13.) | ? | 250 | 2:1 | |
37 | Sat Jun 12, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | M. Legnica II (11.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
38 | Sat Jun 19, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Pniowek P. (4.) | ? | 5:2 |
Table section 3 Liga - Group III 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Zielona Gora | 36 | -9 | 47 | |
11 | M. Legnica II | 36 | -12 | 46 | |
12 | Gwarek T.G. | 36 | -16 | 44 | |
13 | MKS Kluczbork | 36 | -20 | 41 | |
14 | Piast Zmigrod | 36 | -3 | 39 | |
15 | Warta Gorzow | 36 | -17 | 39 | |
16 | Błyskawica Gać | 36 | -36 | 33 |