Sleza Wroclaw
- Squad size: 28
- Average age: 19.6
- Foreigners: 6 21.4 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Sportowy Oławka 900 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group III 20/21
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 18 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2.39 | 55:19 | 96 |
Away record | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1.94 | 42:19 | 128 |
Overall balance | 36 | 23 | 9 | 4 | 2.17 | 97:38 | 112 |
Fortuna Polish Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Thu Aug 13, 2020 | 4:00 PM | H | Wigry Suwalki | 4-2-3-1 | 396 | 2:1 | ||
Second Round | Tue Nov 3, 2020 | 12:30 PM | H | Gornik Leczna | 4-4-2 double 6 | x | 0:2 |
3 Liga - Group III
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 1, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | M. Legnica II (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 1:4 | |
2 | Wed Oct 14, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | Pniowek P. (9.) | ? | 50 | 1:2 | |
3 | Wed Sep 9, 2020 | 4:30 PM | A | (9.) | Goczalkowice (10.) | ? | 150 | 2:1 | |
4 | Sun Aug 16, 2020 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | Gornik II (13.) | ? | 200 | 3:0 | |
5 | Sat Aug 22, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Polonia-Stal (13.) | ? | 400 | 2:5 | |
6 | Sat Aug 29, 2020 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | Ruch Chorzow (1.) | ? | 400 | 1:0 | |
7 | Sat Sep 5, 2020 | 4:30 PM | A | (5.) | Warta Gorzow (14.) | ? | 100 | 0:3 | |
8 | Sun Sep 13, 2020 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | MKS Kluczbork (3.) | ? | 400 | 4:2 | |
9 | Sat Sep 19, 2020 | 4:00 PM | A | (1.) | Piast Zmigrod (17.) | ? | 250 | 0:1 | |
10 | Sat Sep 26, 2020 | 4:00 PM | A | (1.) | Błyskawica Gać (15.) | ? | 150 | 2:2 | |
11 | Sat Oct 3, 2020 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Lubin II (5.) | ? | 150 | 1:1 | |
12 | Fri Oct 9, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Polonia Bytom (2.) | ? | 400 | 0:2 | |
13 | Sun Oct 18, 2020 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Zielona Gora (9.) | ? | x | 1:1 | |
14 | Wed Nov 11, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (2.) | Rekord B-B (11.) | ? | x | 1:1 | |
15 | Wed Nov 18, 2020 | 1:30 PM | H | (2.) | Polonia Nysa (18.) | ? | x | 4:2 | |
16 | Sat Nov 7, 2020 | 1:30 PM | A | (2.) | ROW Rybnik (13.) | ? | x | 1:1 | |
17 | Sat Nov 14, 2020 | 1:30 PM | H | (3.) | Stal Brzeg (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 5:0 | |
19 | Sat Nov 28, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | (3.) | Gwarek T.G. (10.) | ? | x | 4:1 | |
20 | Sat Mar 6, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (3.) | M. Legnica II (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 3:0 | |
21 | Sat Mar 13, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Pniowek P. (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 2:1 | |
22 | Sat Mar 20, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | Goczalkowice (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 5:1 | |
23 | Sat Mar 27, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | Gornik II (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:4 | |
24 | Sat Apr 3, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Polonia-Stal (19.) | ? | x | 2:1 | |
25 | Sat Apr 10, 2021 | 6:00 PM | A | (2.) | Ruch Chorzow (1.) | ? | x | 3:2 | |
26 | Sat Apr 17, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | Warta Gorzow (13.) | ? | x | 1:0 | |
27 | Sat Apr 24, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | MKS Kluczbork (10.) | ? | x | 0:5 | |
28 | Sat May 1, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Piast Zmigrod (16.) | ? | x | 2:2 | |
29 | Wed May 5, 2021 | 6:00 PM | H | (3.) | Błyskawica Gać (17.) | ? | x | 5:1 | |
30 | Sat May 8, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (3.) | Lubin II (5.) | ? | x | 0:1 | |
31 | Sun May 16, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | Polonia Bytom (2.) | ? | 230 | 1:1 | |
32 | Sat May 22, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | Zielona Gora (9.) | ? | 150 | 1:3 | |
33 | Wed May 26, 2021 | 6:00 PM | H | (3.) | Rekord B-B (6.) | ? | 150 | 8:2 | |
34 | Sat May 29, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | Polonia Nysa (18.) | ? | 150 | 3:3 | |
35 | Wed Jun 2, 2021 | 6:00 PM | H | (3.) | ROW Rybnik (17.) | ? | 150 | 4:2 | |
36 | Sun Jun 6, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | Stal Brzeg (8.) | ? | 350 | 1:1 | |
38 | Sat Jun 19, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Gwarek T.G. (12.) | ? | 0:2 |
Table section 3 Liga - Group III 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruch Chorzow | 36 | 63 | 92 | |
2 | Polonia Bytom | 36 | 44 | 81 | |
3 | Sleza Wroclaw | 36 | 59 | 78 | |
4 | Pniowek P. | 36 | 23 | 68 | |
5 | Lubin II | 36 | 28 | 59 | |
6 | Rekord B-B | 36 | 14 | 58 | |
7 | Goczalkowice | 36 | 1 | 51 |