Stanislav Prychynenko
fc-baltika.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 26, 1991 (32)
- Place of birth: Simferopol, Krym
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,82 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
- Former International: Ukraine U21
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 0
Detailed stats of Stanislav Prychynenko
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 127 | 91 | 1.73 | - | 5 | - | 16 | 21 | 14 | - | - | - | - | 6.425' | ||||
20/21 | FNL | 8 | 2 | 2.00 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 102' | |||
19/20 | FNL | 11 | 10 | 1.10 | - | - | - | 1 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 748' | |||
18/19 | FNL | 11 | 11 | 1.27 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 940' | |||
17/18 | FNL | 2 | 2 | 2.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 180' | |||
16/17 | FNL | 13 | 11 | 1.91 | - | 1 | - | - | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 977' | |||
16/17 | FNL | 21 | 7 | 2.71 | - | 1 | - | 5 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 192' | |||
15/16 | FNL | 27 | 23 | 1.57 | - | 1 | - | 3 | 7 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 1.652' | |||
14/15 | FNL | 34 | 25 | 1.92 | - | 2 | - | 7 | 4 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 1.634' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 6, 2014 | Gazovik Orenburg (8.) | Tosno (9.) | 2:2 | DM | 72' | 72' | ||||||||||
2 | Jul 12, 2014 | Tosno (4.) | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | 2:1 | CM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
3 | Jul 19, 2014 | Enisey (13.) | Tosno (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Jul 27, 2014 | Tosno (2.) | KS Samara (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 3, 2014 | Luch-Energia (9.) | Tosno (5.) | 4:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 10, 2014 | Tosno (3.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | 2:0 | DM | 86' | 4' | ||||||||||
7 | Aug 17, 2014 | Khimik (16.) | Tosno (3.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | Aug 24, 2014 | Tosno (1.) | Sokol Saratov (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 7, 2014 | Tom Tomsk (3.) | Tosno (2.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 13, 2014 | Tosno (1.) | Sakhalin (16.) | 1:0 | DM | 75' | 15' | ||||||||||
11 | Sep 20, 2014 | Tosno (1.) | Tyumen (13.) | 1:0 | DM | 53' | 37' | ||||||||||
12 | Sep 29, 2014 | Sibir (16.) | Tosno (3.) | 2:1 | LM | 89' | 89' | ||||||||||
13 | Oct 5, 2014 | Tosno (3.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 0:0 | DM | 60' | 30' | ||||||||||
14 | Oct 11, 2014 | Anzhi (3.) | Tosno (4.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Oct 19, 2014 | Tosno (4.) | Baltika (13.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Oct 25, 2014 | Volga NN (7.) | Tosno (4.) | 3:1 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Nov 2, 2014 | Tosno (5.) | Volgar (9.) | 2:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Nov 9, 2014 | Dinamo S-Pb (17.) | Tosno (5.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Nov 14, 2014 | Tosno (4.) | Enisey (9.) | 3:1 | DM | 76' | 14' | ||||||||||
20 | Nov 18, 2014 | KS Samara (4.) | Tosno (3.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | 1' | ||||||||||
21 | Nov 21, 2014 | Tosno (3.) | Luch-Energia (7.) | 2:1 | DM | 67' | 23' | ||||||||||
22 | Mar 14, 2015 | SKA-Energia (13.) | Tosno (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Mar 18, 2015 | Tosno (2.) | Khimik (17.) | 3:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | Mar 22, 2015 | Sokol Saratov (13.) | Tosno (2.) | 1:2 | DM | 1 | 66' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | Mar 29, 2015 | Tosno (3.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Apr 5, 2015 | Sakhalin (16.) | Tosno (3.) | 0:3 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | Apr 12, 2015 | Tyumen (10.) | Tosno (4.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | Apr 19, 2015 | Tosno (4.) | Sibir (9.) | 2:0 | DM | 35' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | Apr 25, 2015 | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | Tosno (4.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | May 3, 2015 | Tosno (3.) | Anzhi (1.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | May 10, 2015 | Baltika (14.) | Tosno (3.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | May 16, 2015 | Tosno (3.) | Volga NN (9.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | May 24, 2015 | Volgar (7.) | Tosno (3.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | May 30, 2015 | Tosno (3.) | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | 0:2 | DM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
1 | Jul 11, 2015 | Tosno (8.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Jul 16, 2015 | Tosno (5.) | Baikal Irkutsk (17.) | 1:0 | DM | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | Jul 20, 2015 | Tosno (7.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Jul 27, 2015 | Arsenal Tula (5.) | Tosno (11.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 3, 2015 | Torpedo Armavir (14.) | Tosno (12.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Aug 10, 2015 | Tom Tomsk (4.) | Tosno (14.) | 3:2 | DM | 55' | 55' | ||||||||||
7 | Aug 17, 2015 | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | Tosno (14.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | Aug 23, 2015 | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | Tosno (17.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Aug 31, 2015 | Volgar (13.) | Tosno (17.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Sep 6, 2015 | Tosno (17.) | Enisey (15.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Sep 14, 2015 | Tyumen (8.) | Tosno (17.) | 1:0 | DM | 63' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | Sep 21, 2015 | Tosno (19.) | Luch-Energia (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Sep 28, 2015 | SKA-Energia (16.) | Tosno (17.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Oct 4, 2015 | Tosno (15.) | Sokol Saratov (8.) | 1:0 | DM | 71' | 71' | ||||||||||
15 | Oct 11, 2015 | Volga NN (7.) | Tosno (17.) | 1:1 | DM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
16 | Oct 15, 2015 | Tosno (17.) | Sibir (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Oct 19, 2015 | Baltika (10.) | Tosno (16.) | 1:3 | DM | 90' | 1' | ||||||||||
18 | Oct 25, 2015 | Tosno (17.) | KamAZ (19.) | 1:2 | DM | 71' | 19' | ||||||||||
19 | Nov 1, 2015 | Spartak 2 (6.) | Tosno (18.) | 3:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | Nov 8, 2015 | Baikal Irkutsk (15.) | Tosno (18.) | 0:2 | DM | 8' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | Nov 15, 2015 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (14.) | Tosno (18.) | 2:1 | DM | 59' | 59' | ||||||||||
22 | Nov 20, 2015 | Tosno (18.) | Arsenal Tula (3.) | 2:3 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Nov 25, 2015 | Tosno (15.) | Torpedo Armavir (20.) | 1:0 | DM | 51' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | Nov 29, 2015 | Tosno (14.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Mar 12, 2016 | Tosno (15.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Mar 16, 2016 | Tosno (15.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Mar 20, 2016 | Tosno (16.) | Volgar (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Mar 27, 2016 | Enisey (11.) | Tosno (14.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Apr 2, 2016 | Tosno (15.) | Tyumen (8.) | 2:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | Apr 7, 2016 | Luch-Energia (17.) | Tosno (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | Apr 11, 2016 | Tosno (12.) | SKA-Energia (17.) | 3:2 | DM | 86' | 4' | ||||||||||
32 | Apr 18, 2016 | Sokol Saratov (8.) | Tosno (12.) | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
33 | Apr 25, 2016 | Tosno (12.) | Volga NN (11.) | 1:0 | DM | 73' | 73' | ||||||||||
34 | May 2, 2016 | Sibir (8.) | Tosno (11.) | 1:2 | DM | 81' | 81' | ||||||||||
35 | May 6, 2016 | Tosno (9.) | Baltika (13.) | 3:1 | DM | 75' | 75' | ||||||||||
36 | May 10, 2016 | KamAZ (20.) | Tosno (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
37 | May 15, 2016 | Tosno (8.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
38 | May 21, 2016 | Fakel Voronezh (6.) | Tosno (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 11, 2016 | Tosno (9.) | Khimki (7.) | 1:1 | DM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
2 | Jul 16, 2016 | Sibir (15.) | Tosno (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Jul 23, 2016 | Tosno (6.) | Mordovia (19.) | 1:0 | DM | 57' | 57' | ||||||||||
4 | Jul 27, 2016 | Kuban Krasnodar (14.) | Tosno (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Jul 31, 2016 | Tosno (4.) | Fakel Voronezh (5.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 6, 2016 | Sokol Saratov (15.) | Tosno (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Aug 13, 2016 | Tosno (2.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | Aug 17, 2016 | Tyumen (14.) | Tosno (2.) | 1:2 | CM | 62' | 28' | ||||||||||
9 | Aug 21, 2016 | Tosno (3.) | Enisey (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Aug 28, 2016 | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | Tosno (2.) | 0:1 | CM | 82' | 8' | ||||||||||
11 | Sep 3, 2016 | Tosno (2.) | Baltika (18.) | 4:1 | DM | 1 | 52' | 52' | |||||||||
12 | Sep 10, 2016 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (5.) | Tosno (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Sep 17, 2016 | Tosno (2.) | Volgar (8.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | Sep 26, 2016 | Spartak Nalchik (12.) | Tosno (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Oct 2, 2016 | Tosno (2.) | Luch-Energia (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Oct 8, 2016 | Spartak 2 (7.) | Tosno (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Oct 15, 2016 | Tosno (2.) | Neftekhimik (19.) | 4:2 | LM | 89' | 1' | ||||||||||
18 | Oct 22, 2016 | Tosno (2.) | Tambov (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Oct 30, 2016 | SKA Khabarovsk (6.) | Tosno (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Nov 5, 2016 | Tosno (2.) | Sibir (18.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Nov 9, 2016 | Mordovia (17.) | Tosno (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Nov 13, 2016 | Tosno (2.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Nov 19, 2016 | Fakel Voronezh (4.) | Tosno (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Nov 26, 2016 | Tosno (2.) | Sokol Saratov (16.) | 5:2 | AM | 88' | 2' | ||||||||||
25 | Mar 8, 2017 | Baltika (19.) | Volgar (17.) | 1:0 | DM | 17' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | Mar 12, 2017 | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | Baltika (19.) | 0:0 | DM | 88' | 88' | ||||||||||
27 | Mar 19, 2017 | Baltika (19.) | Luch-Energia (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | Mar 23, 2017 | Spartak 2 (6.) | Baltika (19.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | Apr 1, 2017 | Baltika (19.) | Tosno (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Apr 7, 2017 | Tambov (10.) | Baltika (19.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | Apr 12, 2017 | Baltika (19.) | SKA Khabarovsk (3.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | Apr 17, 2017 | Khimki (11.) | Baltika (19.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | Apr 23, 2017 | Baltika (19.) | Sibir (17.) | 1:1 | DM | 79' | 79' | ||||||||||
34 | Apr 29, 2017 | Mordovia (19.) | Baltika (18.) | 0:1 | DM | 22' | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | May 6, 2017 | Baltika (18.) | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | May 10, 2017 | Fakel Voronezh (10.) | Baltika (18.) | 1:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | May 14, 2017 | Baltika (16.) | Sokol Saratov (17.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | May 20, 2017 | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | Baltika (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 8, 2017 | Tyumen (16.) | Baltika (4.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Jul 15, 2017 | Baltika (7.) | Sibir (15.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Jul 22, 2017 | Orenburg (14.) | Baltika (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Jul 26, 2017 | Baltika (2.) | Tambov (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 1, 2017 | Spartak 2 (10.) | Baltika (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 5, 2017 | Avangard Kursk (15.) | Baltika (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Aug 9, 2017 | Baltika (4.) | Enisey (3.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Aug 13, 2017 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (15.) | Baltika (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Aug 19, 2017 | Baltika (9.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Aug 27, 2017 | Rotor Volgograd (20.) | Baltika (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Sep 2, 2017 | Baltika (6.) | Kuban Krasnodar (14.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Sep 6, 2017 | Baltika (5.) | Luch-Energia (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Sep 10, 2017 | Baltika (5.) | Olimpiets (19.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Sep 16, 2017 | KS Samara (2.) | Baltika (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Sep 24, 2017 | Baltika (5.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Sep 30, 2017 | Khimki (11.) | Baltika (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Oct 7, 2017 | Baltika (6.) | Volgar (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Oct 14, 2017 | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | Baltika (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Oct 21, 2017 | Baltika (5.) | Dinamo S-Pb (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Oct 29, 2017 | Sibir (10.) | Baltika (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Nov 4, 2017 | Baltika (7.) | Orenburg (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Nov 8, 2017 | Tambov (4.) | Baltika (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Nov 12, 2017 | Baltika (7.) | Spartak 2 (10.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Nov 18, 2017 | Baltika (7.) | Avangard Kursk (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Nov 25, 2017 | Enisey (1.) | Baltika (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Mar 3, 2019 | Baltika (16.) | Avangard Kursk (3.) | 2:1 | DM | 13' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | Mar 10, 2019 | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | Baltika (16.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | Mar 16, 2019 | Baltika (16.) | Spartak 2 (11.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | Mar 24, 2019 | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | Baltika (16.) | 1:1 | DM | 17' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | Mar 30, 2019 | Baltika (15.) | Khimki (14.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | Apr 7, 2019 | Rotor Volgograd (10.) | Baltika (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | Apr 13, 2019 | Baltika (16.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | Apr 18, 2019 | Baltika (16.) | Sibir (18.) | 1:1 | DM | 5' | 40' | 40' | |||||||||
33 | Apr 24, 2019 | Nizhny Novgorod (4.) | Baltika (16.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | Apr 28, 2019 | Baltika (16.) | Armavir (17.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | May 4, 2019 | Krasnodar 2 (9.) | Baltika (17.) | 2:1 | DM | 13' | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | May 11, 2019 | Baltika (15.) | SKA Khabarovsk (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
37 | May 19, 2019 | Mordovia (12.) | Baltika (15.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | May 25, 2019 | Baltika (16.) | Tyumen (20.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Jul 7, 2019 | Baltika (14.) | Spartak 2 (8.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Jul 13, 2019 | Torpedo Moskau (4.) | Baltika (19.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Jul 20, 2019 | Baltika (19.) | Chaika Pes. (9.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Jul 24, 2019 | Fakel Voronezh (17.) | Baltika (14.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Jul 28, 2019 | Baltika (17.) | Chertanovo (3.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Aug 3, 2019 | SKA Khabarovsk (8.) | Baltika (20.) | 2:0 | DM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
7 | Aug 10, 2019 | Mordovia (20.) | Baltika (15.) | 0:3 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Aug 14, 2019 | Baltika (10.) | Nizhny Novgorod (14.) | 2:1 | DM | 59' | 59' | ||||||||||
9 | Aug 18, 2019 | Armavir (10.) | Baltika (11.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Aug 25, 2019 | Baltika (14.) | Luch (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Aug 31, 2019 | Avangard Kursk (15.) | Baltika (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Sep 8, 2019 | Tekstilshchik (19.) | Baltika (13.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Sep 14, 2019 | Enisey (20.) | Baltika (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Sep 21, 2019 | Baltika (9.) | Rotor Volgograd (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Sep 29, 2019 | Khimki (2.) | Baltika (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Oct 5, 2019 | Baltika (8.) | Krasnodar 2 (16.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Oct 12, 2019 | Tom Tomsk (9.) | Baltika (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Oct 19, 2019 | Baltika (5.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Oct 23, 2019 | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | Baltika (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Oct 27, 2019 | Baltika (5.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Nov 3, 2019 | Chaika Pes. (11.) | Baltika (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Nov 9, 2019 | Baltika (6.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Nov 13, 2019 | Chertanovo (4.) | Baltika (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Nov 17, 2019 | Baltika (6.) | SKA Khabarovsk (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Nov 23, 2019 | Baltika (7.) | Mordovia (18.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Mar 9, 2020 | Nizhny Novgorod (11.) | Baltika (8.) | 0:0 | AM | 82' | 76' | 14' | |||||||||
27 | Mar 15, 2020 | Baltika (6.) | Armavir (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | Feb 27, 2021 | Veles Moscow (5.) | Akron Togliatti (18.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | Mar 6, 2021 | Akron Togliatti (18.) | SKA Khabarovsk (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | Mar 10, 2021 | Chaika Pes. (12.) | Akron Togliatti (18.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Mar 14, 2021 | Akron Togliatti (18.) | Orenburg (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
31 | Mar 20, 2021 | Enisey (12.) | Akron Togliatti (18.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
32 | Mar 24, 2021 | Akron Togliatti (18.) | Nizhny Novgorod (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
33 | Mar 28, 2021 | Chertanovo (20.) | Akron Togliatti (16.) | 0:1 | CM | 57' | 57' | ||||||||||
34 | Apr 3, 2021 | Akron Togliatti (17.) | Tom Tomsk (19.) | 0:0 | DM | 44' | 46' | 45' | |||||||||
35 | Apr 7, 2021 | Akron Togliatti (17.) | Irtysh Omsk (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
36 | Apr 11, 2021 | Akron Togliatti (17.) | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
37 | Apr 17, 2021 | Neftekhimik (7.) | Akron Togliatti (17.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
38 | Apr 24, 2021 | Akron Togliatti (17.) | Alania Vl. (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
39 | Apr 28, 2021 | Tekstilshchik (14.) | Akron Togliatti (17.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
40 | May 2, 2021 | Akron Togliatti (17.) | KS Samara (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
41 | May 8, 2021 | Volgar (12.) | Akron Togliatti (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
42 | May 15, 2021 | Akron Togliatti (17.) | Fakel Voronezh (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 127, Starting eleven: 75, Substituted in: 16, On the bench: 36, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |