Sergiusz Prusak
imago images
- Date of birth/Age: May 1, 1979 (45)
- Place of birth: Pleszew
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,93 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Currently working as:
Goalkeeping Coach
Club:
Gornik Leczna
Detailed stats of Sergiusz Prusak
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 240 | - | 15 / - / 2 | 284 | 74 | 21.411' | |||
19/20 | 2 Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | ||
18/19 | 2 Liga | 6 | - | - / - / - | 8 | - | 540' | ||
18/19 | Fortuna Polish Cup | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | ||
17/18 | Nice 1 Liga | 34 | - | 3 / - / - | 42 | 9 | 3.060' | ||
17/18 | Fortuna Polish Cup | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | ||
16/17 | Ekstraklasa | 25 | - | 2 / - / - | 42 | 7 | 2.250' | ||
16/17 | Fortuna Polish Cup | - | - | 1 / - / - | - | - | - | ||
15/16 | Ekstraklasa | 20 | - | - / - / 1 | 26 | 6 | 1.696' | ||
15/16 | Fortuna Polish Cup | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | ||
14/15 | Ekstraklasa | 31 | - | - / - / - | 34 | 8 | 2.790' | ||
14/15 | Fortuna Polish Cup | 1 | - | - / - / - | 2 | - | 90' | ||
13/14 | 1 Liga | 32 | - | 2 / - / 1 | 23 | 15 | 2.840' | ||
12/13 | 1 Liga | 29 | - | 3 / - / - | 35 | 7 | 2.610' | ||
12/13 | Fortuna Polish Cup | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | ||
11/12 | 1 Liga | 34 | - | 3 / - / - | 37 | 11 | 3.015' | ||
10/11 | 1 Liga | 20 | - | 1 / - / - | 27 | 8 | 1.800' | ||
09/10 | 1 Liga | 8 | - | - / - / - | 8 | 3 | 720' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/18/14 | H | (10.) | Wisla Kraków (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/27/14 | A | (6.) | Ruch Chorzow (14.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/14 | H | (8.) | GKS Belchatow (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/9/14 | A | (11.) | Legia Warszawa (4.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/16/14 | H | (7.) | Zawisza (14.) | 5:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/23/14 | A | (10.) | Górnik Zabrze (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/30/14 | H | (8.) | Pogon Szczecin (11.) | 4:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/13/14 | A | (9.) | Cracovia (13.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/22/14 | H | (12.) | Jagiellonia (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/26/14 | A | (12.) | Slask Wroclaw (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/4/14 | H | (11.) | Korona Kielce (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/18/14 | A | (11.) | Podbeskidzie (8.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/26/14 | A | (11.) | Lech Poznan (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/14 | H | (13.) | Lechia Gdansk (10.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/7/14 | A | (13.) | Piast Gliwice (9.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/22/14 | A | (14.) | Wisla Kraków (2.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/28/14 | H | (12.) | Ruch Chorzow (15.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/6/14 | A | (12.) | GKS Belchatow (8.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/14/14 | H | (11.) | Legia Warszawa (1.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/13/15 | A | (11.) | Zawisza (16.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/21/15 | H | (12.) | Górnik Zabrze (6.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/2/15 | A | (11.) | Pogon Szczecin (9.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/9/15 | H | (8.) | Cracovia (14.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/14/15 | A | (9.) | Jagiellonia (2.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/20/15 | H | (10.) | Slask Wroclaw (4.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/6/15 | A | (11.) | Korona Kielce (9.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/13/15 | H | (11.) | Podbeskidzie (7.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/19/15 | H | (11.) | Lech Poznan (2.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/26/15 | A | (12.) | Lechia Gdansk (7.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/29/15 | H | (13.) | Piast Gliwice (9.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/11/15 | A | Piast Gliwice | 2:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/16/15 | H | Cracovia | 0:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/19/15 | A | Korona Kielce | 1:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/22/15 | A | Zawisza | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 5/30/15 | H | Ruch Chorzow | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 6/2/15 | A | Podbeskidzie | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 6/5/15 | H | GKS Belchatow | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/18/15 | A | Ruch Chorzow | 0:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/27/15 | H | Górnik Zabrze | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/2/15 | H | Legia Warszawa | 0:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/8/15 | A | Pogon Szczecin | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/15/15 | H | Slask Wroclaw | 2:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/21/15 | A | Lechia Gdansk | 3:1 | GK | 7' | 7' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/29/15 | A | Piast Gliwice | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 9/14/15 | H | Wisla Kraków | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | 9/21/15 | A | Korona Kielce | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | 9/26/15 | H | Podbeskidzie | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | 10/3/15 | A | Nieciecza | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | 10/17/15 | H | Jagiellonia | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | 10/24/15 | A | Zaglebie Lubin | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | 10/30/15 | H | Cracovia | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | 11/8/15 | A | Lech Poznan | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | 11/21/15 | H | Ruch Chorzow | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | 11/28/15 | A | Górnik Zabrze | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 12/2/15 | A | Legia Warszawa | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 12/7/15 | H | Pogon Szczecin | 2:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 12/11/15 | A | Slask Wroclaw | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 12/19/15 | H | Lechia Gdansk | 3:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 2/13/16 | H | Piast Gliwice | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | 2/22/16 | A | Wisla Kraków | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | 2/27/16 | H | Korona Kielce | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | 3/1/16 | A | Podbeskidzie | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | 3/5/16 | H | Nieciecza | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | 3/12/16 | A | Jagiellonia | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | 3/20/16 | H | Zaglebie Lubin | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | 4/2/16 | A | Cracovia | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/9/16 | H | Lech Poznan | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 4/17/16 | A | Jagiellonia | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 4/20/16 | H | Wisla Kraków | 0:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 4/23/16 | A | Korona Kielce | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 4/30/16 | A | Nieciecza | 0:2 | GK | 69' | |||||||||||
35 | 5/7/16 | H | Górnik Zabrze | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 5/10/16 | H | Podbeskidzie | 5:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 5/14/16 | A | Slask Wroclaw | 3:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/16/16 | A | (11.) | Ruch Chorzow (16.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/25/16 | H | (15.) | Lechia Gdansk (7.) | 1:2 | GK | 87' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 7/31/16 | H | (13.) | Cracovia (8.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/6/16 | A | (14.) | Nieciecza (3.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/13/16 | H | (13.) | Legia Warszawa (8.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/21/16 | A | (13.) | Zaglebie Lubin (2.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/27/16 | H | (14.) | Jagiellonia (1.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/10/16 | A | (15.) | Piast Gliwice (14.) | 3:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/17/16 | H | (12.) | Korona Kielce (7.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/24/16 | A | (12.) | Pogon Szczecin (11.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/30/16 | H | (14.) | Lech Poznan (7.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/15/16 | H | (14.) | Arka Gdynia (5.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/22/16 | A | (12.) | Wisla Plock (10.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/29/16 | H | (14.) | Slask Wroclaw (9.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/6/16 | A | (15.) | Wisla Kraków (10.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/19/16 | H | (15.) | Ruch Chorzow (16.) | 0:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/28/16 | A | (15.) | Lechia Gdansk (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/4/16 | A | (15.) | Cracovia (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/10/16 | H | (15.) | Nieciecza (5.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 12/18/16 | A | (15.) | Legia Warszawa (3.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 2/17/17 | A | (16.) | Jagiellonia (2.) | 5:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/26/17 | H | (16.) | Piast Gliwice (15.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/3/17 | A | (16.) | Korona Kielce (8.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/7/17 | H | (15.) | Zaglebie Lubin (5.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/12/17 | H | (16.) | Pogon Szczecin (8.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/19/17 | A | (16.) | Lech Poznan (3.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/1/17 | A | (16.) | Arka Gdynia (13.) | 2:4 | GK | 1 | 78' | 90' | ||||||||
28 | 4/8/17 | H | (16.) | Wisla Plock (7.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/15/17 | A | (16.) | Slask Wroclaw (11.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/22/17 | H | (15.) | Wisla Kraków (5.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 4/29/17 | A | Slask Wroclaw | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
32 | 5/6/17 | H | Wisla Plock | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
33 | 5/12/17 | A | Arka Gdynia | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
34 | 5/16/17 | H | Cracovia | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
35 | 5/20/17 | A | Piast Gliwice | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
36 | 5/27/17 | H | Zaglebie Lubin | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
37 | 6/2/17 | A | Ruch Chorzow | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 108, Starting eleven: 76, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 32, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 8/25/10 | A | (55.) | Wigry Suwalki (1.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
First Round | 8/17/11 | A | (75.) | Piast Gliwice (15.) | 5:2 AET | Not in squad | |||||||||||
First Round | 7/31/12 | A | (9.) | Stomil Olsztyn (33.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round | 8/11/12 | H | (19.) | Lechia Gdansk (15.) | 1:2 AET | on the bench | |||||||||||
First Round | 7/24/13 | A | (58.) | Ursus Warszawa (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
First Round | 8/13/14 | A | Stal Rzeszow | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 8/12/15 | H | Legia Warszawa | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 8/9/16 | A | Miedz Legnica | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/20/16 | A | GKS Jastrzebie | 7:6 on pens | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 8/8/17 | A | Ruch Zd. | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
First Round | 9/26/18 | A | KP Starogard | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 3/6/10 | A | (14.) | Wisla Plock (15.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/13/10 | H | (13.) | GKS Katowice (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/20/10 | A | (13.) | Stilon (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/27/10 | H | (12.) | Podbeskidzie (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/3/10 | A | (12.) | F. Swinoujscie (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/24/10 | H | (14.) | Pogon Szczecin (5.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/28/10 | H | (12.) | Sandecja (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/2/10 | A | (14.) | Znicz Pruszkow (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/8/10 | H | (15.) | Górnik Zabrze (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/12/10 | A | (12.) | MKS Kluczbork (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/10 | A | (14.) | Motor Lublin (17.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/22/10 | A | (12.) | Stalowa Wola (18.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/26/10 | H | (11.) | LKS Lodz (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/1/10 | A | (12.) | Warta Poznan (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/5/10 | H | (12.) | Dolcan Zabki (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/31/10 | A | (15.) | Górnik Polkowice (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/10 | H | (7.) | Nieciecza (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/10 | A | (10.) | Odra Wodzislaw (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/10 | H | (8.) | GKS Katowice (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/10 | A | (12.) | LKS Lodz (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/4/10 | H | (10.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/11/10 | A | (12.) | F. Swinoujscie (3.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/17/10 | H | (13.) | Pogon Szczecin (7.) | 1:3 | 30' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/25/10 | A | (10.) | Dolcan Zabki (18.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/10 | H | (11.) | Piast Gliwice (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/9/10 | A | (10.) | Warta Poznan (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/16/10 | A | (11.) | Sandecja (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/10 | H | (10.) | Podbeskidzie (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/10 | A | (9.) | MKS Kluczbork (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/6/10 | H | (8.) | Stilon (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/13/10 | A | (9.) | Radzionkow (6.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/19/10 | H | (9.) | Kolejarz Stroze (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/5/11 | H | (8.) | Górnik Polkowice (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/13/11 | A | (8.) | Nieciecza (16.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/19/11 | H | (7.) | Odra Wodzislaw (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/26/11 | A | (8.) | GKS Katowice (10.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/2/11 | H | (8.) | LKS Lodz (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/9/11 | A | (9.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (16.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/16/11 | H | (9.) | F. Swinoujscie (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/23/11 | A | (9.) | Pogon Szczecin (12.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/30/11 | H | (8.) | Dolcan Zabki (18.) | 2:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/11 | A | (7.) | Piast Gliwice (4.) | 0:4 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/11 | H | (9.) | Warta Poznan (7.) | 0:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
29 | 5/14/11 | H | (10.) | Sandecja (4.) | 1:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
30 | 5/21/11 | A | (11.) | Podbeskidzie (2.) | 3:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
31 | 5/25/11 | H | (9.) | MKS Kluczbork (13.) | 2:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
32 | 5/28/11 | A | (8.) | Stilon (18.) | 0:3 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
33 | 6/4/11 | H | (8.) | Radzionkow (9.) | 3:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
34 | 6/11/11 | A | (7.) | Kolejarz Stroze (12.) | 1:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
1 | 7/23/11 | H | (3.) | Olimpia Elblag (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/30/11 | H | (1.) | Olimpia Grudz. (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/6/11 | H | (4.) | Radzionkow (9.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/13/11 | A | (7.) | F. Swinoujscie (3.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/20/11 | H | (9.) | Dolcan Zabki (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/28/11 | A | (5.) | Kolejarz Stroze (10.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/11 | H | (3.) | Gornik Polk. (18.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/10/11 | H | (1.) | GKS Katowice (17.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/14/11 | A | (5.) | Zawisza (1.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/18/11 | H | (3.) | Wisla Plock (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/24/11 | A | (3.) | Arka Gdynia (14.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/1/11 | H | (2.) | Polonia Bytom (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/8/11 | A | (3.) | Pogon Szczecin (5.) | 4:0 | 83' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/12/11 | H | (5.) | Warta Poznan (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/16/11 | A | (5.) | Piast Gliwice (4.) | 2:2 | 80' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/22/11 | H | (6.) | Sandecja (8.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/30/11 | A | (7.) | Nieciecza (4.) | 0:0 | 86' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/5/11 | A | (7.) | Olimpia Elblag (18.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/12/11 | A | (7.) | Olimpia Grudz. (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 11/19/11 | A | (7.) | Radzionkow (9.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/17/12 | H | (6.) | F. Swinoujscie (8.) | 5:2 | GK | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 3/24/12 | A | (7.) | Dolcan Zabki (16.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/31/12 | H | (5.) | Kolejarz Stroze (7.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/7/12 | A | (5.) | Gornik Polk. (16.) | 1:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/14/12 | A | (6.) | GKS Katowice (12.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/18/12 | H | (4.) | Zawisza (5.) | 4:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/21/12 | A | (6.) | Wisla Plock (14.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/29/12 | H | (4.) | Arka Gdynia (7.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/4/12 | A | (5.) | Polonia Bytom (16.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/9/12 | H | (6.) | Pogon Szczecin (3.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/12/12 | A | (6.) | Warta Poznan (9.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/16/12 | H | (6.) | Piast Gliwice (1.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/20/12 | A | (6.) | Sandecja (12.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/27/12 | H | (6.) | Nieciecza (5.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/4/12 | A | (15.) | Miedz Legnica (5.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/15/12 | H | (17.) | OKS Brzesko (11.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/19/12 | A | (17.) | Arka Gdynia (5.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/25/12 | H | (15.) | GKS Katowice (16.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/1/12 | A | (14.) | Stomil Olsztyn (13.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/8/12 | H | (12.) | Dolcan Zabki (6.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/15/12 | A | (12.) | LKS Lodz (15.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/19/12 | H | (10.) | Warta Poznan (13.) | 3:1 | GK | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/23/12 | A | (12.) | Cracovia (4.) | 2:0 | GK | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/30/12 | A | (11.) | Olimpia Grudz. (8.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/6/12 | H | (10.) | Kolejarz Stroze (13.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/13/12 | A | (9.) | Zawisza (3.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/20/12 | H | (8.) | Nieciecza (2.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/27/12 | A | (9.) | F. Swinoujscie (1.) | 3:1 | GK | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/3/12 | H | (8.) | Polonia Bytom (18.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/10/12 | A | (8.) | Sandecja (14.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/17/12 | H | (8.) | GKS Tychy (6.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/10/13 | H | (9.) | Miedz Legnica (5.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/23/13 | H | (9.) | Arka Gdynia (11.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/30/13 | A | (11.) | GKS Katowice (10.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/6/13 | H | (11.) | Stomil Olsztyn (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/10/13 | A | (11.) | OKS Brzesko (16.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/13/13 | A | (12.) | Dolcan Zabki (6.) | 5:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/20/13 | H | (10.) | LKS Lodz (17.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/24/13 | A | (12.) | Warta Poznan (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/27/13 | H | (12.) | Cracovia (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/3/13 | H | (12.) | Olimpia Grudz. (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/8/13 | A | (12.) | Kolejarz Stroze (9.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/11/13 | H | (12.) | Zawisza (4.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/19/13 | A | (12.) | Nieciecza (1.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/26/13 | H | (12.) | F. Swinoujscie (3.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/29/13 | A | (12.) | Polonia Bytom (17.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/1/13 | H | (12.) | Sandecja (14.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/8/13 | A | (12.) | GKS Tychy (6.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/28/13 | A | (16.) | GKS Tychy (3.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/3/13 | H | (17.) | Wisla Plock (5.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/13 | A | (15.) | F. Swinoujscie (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/13 | H | (11.) | Sandecja (18.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/25/13 | A | (7.) | OKS Brzesko (10.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/31/13 | H | (4.) | GKS Katowice (12.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/7/13 | A | (3.) | Miedz Legnica (18.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/14/13 | A | (3.) | GKS Belchatow (2.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/29/13 | A | (8.) | ROW Rybnik (12.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/6/13 | H | (7.) | Dolcan Zabki (3.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/13/13 | A | (4.) | Kolejarz Stroze (6.) | 0:1 | GK | 76' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/18/13 | H | (4.) | P. Niepolomice (18.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/23/13 | H | (7.) | Arka Gdynia (9.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/27/13 | A | (3.) | Chojniczanka (9.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/3/13 | H | (3.) | Olimpia Grudz. (7.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/10/13 | A | (2.) | Nieciecza (15.) | 0:1 | GK | 84' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/16/13 | H | (1.) | Stomil Olsztyn (15.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/24/13 | H | (1.) | GKS Tychy (13.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/9/14 | A | (1.) | Wisla Plock (7.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/16/14 | H | (1.) | F. Swinoujscie (12.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/23/14 | A | (1.) | Sandecja (9.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/29/14 | H | (1.) | OKS Brzesko (17.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/5/14 | A | (1.) | GKS Katowice (6.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/13/14 | H | (1.) | Miedz Legnica (10.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/19/14 | H | (2.) | GKS Belchatow (1.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/23/14 | A | (2.) | Arka Gdynia (3.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/27/14 | H | (2.) | ROW Rybnik (17.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/4/14 | A | (2.) | Dolcan Zabki (4.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/10/14 | H | (2.) | Kolejarz Stroze (12.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/17/14 | A | (2.) | P. Niepolomice (15.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/21/14 | H | (1.) | Chojniczanka (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/24/14 | A | (1.) | Olimpia Grudz. (6.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/31/14 | H | (1.) | Nieciecza (6.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 6/7/14 | A | (2.) | Stomil Olsztyn (14.) | 1:0 | GK | 50' | 50' | |||||||||
1 | 7/29/17 | A | (16.) | Odra Opole (1.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/5/17 | H | (11.) | Z. Sosnowiec (15.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/13/17 | A | (11.) | Wigry Suwalki (16.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/18/17 | H | (13.) | Stal Mielec (4.) | 3:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/23/17 | A | (15.) | Chrobry Glogow (1.) | 2:0 | GK | 24' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/27/17 | H | (15.) | Bytovia Bytow (5.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/2/17 | A | (16.) | Stomil Olsztyn (11.) | 2:1 | GK | 75' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/9/17 | H | (16.) | Podbeskidzie (15.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/18/17 | A | (13.) | Ruch Chorzow (18.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/23/17 | H | (12.) | GKS Tychy (11.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/1/17 | A | (12.) | Olimpia Grudz. (8.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/7/17 | A | (12.) | Chojniczanka (1.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/14/17 | H | (12.) | Pogon Siedlce (13.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/21/17 | A | (14.) | Miedz Legnica (2.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/28/17 | H | (16.) | P. Niepolomice (3.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/4/17 | A | (17.) | Raków (4.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/12/17 | H | (17.) | GKS Katowice (8.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/19/17 | H | (17.) | Odra Opole (1.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/24/17 | A | (17.) | Z. Sosnowiec (9.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/3/18 | H | (17.) | Wigry Suwalki (6.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/9/18 | A | (18.) | Stal Mielec (4.) | 1:0 | GK | 90 + 5' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 3/31/18 | H | (16.) | Stomil Olsztyn (17.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/6/18 | A | (16.) | Podbeskidzie (10.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/11/18 | A | (16.) | Bytovia Bytow (12.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/15/18 | H | (16.) | Ruch Chorzow (17.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/20/18 | A | (17.) | GKS Tychy (10.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/24/18 | H | (16.) | Chrobry Glogow (8.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/28/18 | H | (15.) | Olimpia Grudz. (16.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/5/18 | H | (15.) | Chojniczanka (2.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/9/18 | A | (15.) | Pogon Siedlce (14.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/13/18 | H | (15.) | Miedz Legnica (1.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/20/18 | A | (16.) | P. Niepolomice (10.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/27/18 | H | (16.) | Raków (7.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 6/3/18 | A | (16.) | GKS Katowice (5.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 165, Starting eleven: 157, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 8, Suspended: 0, Injured: 9 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/21/18 | A | (7.) | Gryf Wejherowo (8.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/28/18 | H | (6.) | Skra Czesto. (14.) | 2:1 | GK | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/3/18 | A | (4.) | ROW Rybnik (17.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | H | (1.) | Ruch Chorzow (13.) | 5:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/18/18 | A | (3.) | Resovia Rzeszow (16.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/22/18 | H | (3.) | GKS Belchatow (10.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/26/18 | A | (6.) | Elana Torun (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/1/18 | H | (7.) | Olimpia Grudz. (2.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/8/18 | A | (7.) | Widzew Lodz (2.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/15/18 | H | (7.) | Olimpia Elblag (18.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/18 | A | (5.) | Blekitni (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/30/18 | H | (6.) | Rozwój Katowice (16.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/6/18 | A | (7.) | Pogon Siedlce (15.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/13/18 | H | (8.) | Znicz Pruszkow (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/20/18 | A | (7.) | Siarka T. (9.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/27/18 | H | (5.) | Stalowa Wola (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/4/18 | A | (6.) | Radomiak (2.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/11/18 | H | (6.) | Gryf Wejherowo (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/17/18 | A | (6.) | Skra Czesto. (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/24/18 | H | (5.) | ROW Rybnik (17.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 12/1/18 | A | (5.) | Ruch Chorzow (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 7/11/20 | H | (1.) | Pogon Siedlce (7.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 7/15/20 | A | (2.) | Skra Czesto. (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 7/19/20 | H | (1.) | Stal Rzeszow (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 7/25/20 | A | (1.) | Legionovia (17.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 13, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 7, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |