#2 Marcos Rocha
imago images
Detailed stats of Marcos Rocha
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 84 | 3 | 12 | 21 / - / - | 7.137' | ||||
2019 | Libertadores | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 / - / - | 630' | |||
2021 | Libertadores | 10 | 1 | - | 3 / - / - | 855' | |||
2023 | Libertadores | 6 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 373' | |||
2013 | Libertadores | 13 | - | 2 | 5 / - / - | 1.157' | |||
2014 | Libertadores | 6 | - | 1 | 2 / - / - | 495' | |||
2015 | Libertadores | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 270' | |||
2016 | Libertadores | 10 | - | 3 | 2 / - / - | 900' | |||
2017 | Libertadores | 7 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 588' | |||
2018 | Libertadores | 3 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 270' | |||
2020 | Libertadores | 9 | - | 1 | 3 / - / - | 770' | |||
2022 | Libertadores | 8 | - | 2 | 1 / - / - | 649' | |||
2024 | Libertadores | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 180' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 3 | 2/14/13 | H | (9.) | São Paulo (5.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 3 | 2/27/13 | A | (5.) | Arsenal Sarandí (37.) | 2:5 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 3 | 3/8/13 | H | (3.) | The Strongest (23.) | 2:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Group 3 | 3/14/13 | A | (1.) | The Strongest (31.) | 1:2 | RB | 22' | 90' | |||||||||
Group 3 | 4/4/13 | H | (1.) | Arsenal Sarandí (28.) | 5:2 | RB | 84' | 90' | |||||||||
Group 3 | 4/18/13 | A | (2.) | São Paulo (11.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 5/3/13 | A | (1.) | São Paulo (14.) | 1:2 | RB | 1 | 25' | 90' | ||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 5/9/13 | H | (1.) | São Paulo (15.) | 4:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 5/24/13 | A | (1.) | Club Tijuana (4.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 5/31/13 | H | (2.) | Club Tijuana (4.) | 1:1 | RB | 14' | 77' | |||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 7/4/13 | A | (2.) | Newell's (5.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 7/11/13 | H | (2.) | Newell's (5.) | 5:2 on pens | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
final 1st leg | 7/18/13 | A | (2.) | Olimpia (1.) | 2:0 | RB | 81' | 90' | |||||||||
final 2nd leg | 7/25/13 | H | (2.) | Olimpia (1.) | 6:3 on pens | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 4 | 2/12/14 | A | (10.) | Zamora FC (34.) | 0:1 | RB | 80' | 90' | |||||||||
Group 4 | 2/27/14 | H | (7.) | Indep. Santa Fe (8.) | 2:1 | 1 | 44' | 90' | |||||||||
Group 4 | 3/13/14 | A | (6.) | Nacional (21.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 4 | 3/19/14 | H | (8.) | Nacional (22.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 4 | 4/4/14 | A | (10.) | Indep. Santa Fe (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 4 | 4/10/14 | H | (7.) | Zamora FC (24.) | 1:0 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 4/24/14 | A | (10.) | Atl. Nacional (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 5/2/14 | H | (12.) | Atl. Nacional (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 2/19/15 | A | (35.) | Colo-Colo (9.) | 2:0 | Dead leg | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 2/25/15 | H | (36.) | Atlas (21.) | 0:1 | Dead leg | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 3/19/15 | A | (27.) | Indep. Santa Fe (12.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 1 | 4/10/15 | H | (18.) | Indep. Santa Fe (17.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 1 | 4/16/15 | A | (24.) | Atlas (25.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 4/23/15 | H | (17.) | Colo-Colo (19.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 5/7/15 | H | (17.) | Internacional (6.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 5/14/15 | A | (19.) | Internacional (3.) | 3:1 | Calf problems | |||||||||||
Group 5 | 2/18/16 | A | (11.) | FBC Melgar (31.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 5 | 2/25/16 | H | (6.) | Independiente (16.) | 1:0 | RB | 1 | 44' | 90' | ||||||||
Group 5 | 3/11/16 | A | (7.) | Colo-Colo (17.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 5 | 3/17/16 | H | (4.) | Colo-Colo (20.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 5 | 4/7/16 | A | (8.) | Independiente (4.) | 3:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 5 | 4/15/16 | H | (6.) | FBC Melgar (38.) | 4:0 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 4/28/16 | A | (7.) | Racing Club (10.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 5/5/16 | H | (5.) | Racing Club (12.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 5/12/16 | A | (7.) | São Paulo (4.) | 1:0 | RB | 63' | 90' | |||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 5/19/16 | H | (4.) | São Paulo (6.) | 2:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Group 6 | 3/8/17 | A | (26.) | Godoy Cruz (29.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 6 | 4/14/17 | H | (13.) | Sport Boys (37.) | 5:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 6 | 4/20/17 | A | (20.) | Libertad (22.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 6 | 4/27/17 | H | (14.) | Libertad (26.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 6 | 5/4/17 | A | (8.) | Sport Boys (43.) | 1:5 | RB | 70' | ||||||||||
Group 6 | 5/17/17 | H | (5.) | Godoy Cruz (11.) | 4:1 | RB | 1 | 68' | |||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 7/6/17 | A | (9.) | Wilstermann (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 8/10/17 | H | (9.) | Wilstermann (13.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
Group 8 | 3/2/18 | A | (10.) | Junior FC (5.) | 0:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 8 | 4/4/18 | H | (6.) | Alianza Lima (41.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 8 | 4/12/18 | H | (7.) | Boca Juniors (17.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 8 | 4/26/18 | A | (5.) | Boca Juniors (21.) | 0:2 | RB | 1 | 75' | 90' | ||||||||
Group 8 | 5/4/18 | A | (5.) | Alianza Lima (45.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 8 | 5/17/18 | H | (4.) | Junior FC (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 8/10/18 | A | (1.) | Cerro Porteño (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 8/31/18 | H | (1.) | Cerro Porteño (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 9/21/18 | A | (1.) | Colo-Colo (20.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 10/4/18 | H | (1.) | Colo-Colo (20.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 10/25/18 | A | (2.) | Boca Juniors (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 11/1/18 | H | (2.) | Boca Juniors (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 6 | 3/7/19 | A | (11.) | Junior FC (45.) | 0:2 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Group 6 | 3/12/19 | H | (7.) | FBC Melgar (5.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 6 | 4/3/19 | A | (12.) | San Lorenzo (9.) | 1:0 | RB | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
Group 6 | 4/11/19 | H | (11.) | Junior FC (47.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group 6 | 4/26/19 | A | (4.) | FBC Melgar (9.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group 6 | 5/9/19 | H | (2.) | San Lorenzo (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 7/24/19 | A | (3.) | Godoy Cruz (18.) | 2:2 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 7/31/19 | H | (3.) | Godoy Cruz (19.) | 4:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 8/21/19 | A | (1.) | Grêmio (8.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 8/28/19 | H | (1.) | Grêmio (5.) | 1:2 | RB | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
Group B | 3/4/20 | A | (12.) | Tigre (42.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group B | 3/11/20 | H | (8.) | Guaraní (1.) | 3:1 | RB | 25' | 90' | |||||||||
Group B | 9/17/20 | A | (5.) | Bolívar (31.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | 9/24/20 | A | (6.) | Guaraní (1.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | 10/1/20 | H | (4.) | Bolívar (33.) | 5:0 | RB | 63' | ||||||||||
Group B | 10/22/20 | H | (3.) | Tigre (44.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 11/25/20 | A | (2.) | Delfín SC (21.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 12/2/20 | H | (2.) | Delfín SC (23.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 12/9/20 | A | (2.) | Libertad (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 12/16/20 | H | (2.) | Libertad (14.) | 3:0 | RB | 1 | 86' | |||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 1/6/21 | A | River Plate | 0:3 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 1/13/21 | H | River Plate | 0:2 | CB | 71' | 81' | ||||||||||
Final | 1/30/21 | H | Santos | 1:0 | RB | 90 + 7' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 4/22/21 | A | (18.) | Universitario (40.) | 2:3 | RM | 81' | ||||||||||
Group A | 4/28/21 | H | (6.) | Independiente (3.) | 5:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 5/5/21 | A | (5.) | Defensa (21.) | 1:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 5/12/21 | A | (4.) | Independiente (3.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 5/19/21 | H | (6.) | Defensa (16.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group A | 5/28/21 | H | (3.) | Universitario (35.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 7/15/21 | A | (1.) | U. Católica (20.) | 0:1 | RB | 60' | 90' | |||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 7/22/21 | H | (1.) | U. Católica (20.) | 1:0 | RB | 1 | 33' | 68' | ||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 8/11/21 | A | (2.) | São Paulo (6.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 8/18/21 | H | (2.) | São Paulo (6.) | 3:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 9/22/21 | H | (3.) | Atlético-MG (2.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 9/29/21 | A | (3.) | Atlético-MG (2.) | 1:1 | RB | 64' | 76' | |||||||||
Final | 11/27/21 | H | (2.) | Flamengo (1.) | 2:1 AET | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
Group A | 4/7/22 | A | (9.) | Táchira (46.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group A | 4/13/22 | H | (8.) | Ind. Petrolero (40.) | 8:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group A | 4/28/22 | A | (4.) | CS Emelec (37.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group A | 5/4/22 | A | (3.) | Ind. Petrolero (43.) | 0:5 | RB | 39' | 45' | |||||||||
Group A | 5/19/22 | H | (3.) | CS Emelec (26.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 5/25/22 | H | (3.) | Táchira (28.) | 4:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 6/30/22 | A | (2.) | Cerro Porteño (23.) | 0:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 7/7/22 | H | (2.) | Cerro Porteño (23.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 8/4/22 | A | (2.) | Atlético-MG (6.) | 2:2 | RB | 82' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 8/11/22 | H | (1.) | Atlético-MG (8.) | 6:5 on pens | RB | 89' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 8/31/22 | A | (2.) | Athletico-PR (5.) | 1:0 | RB | 84' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 9/7/22 | H | (2.) | Athletico-PR (4.) | 2:2 | RB | 1 | 79' | |||||||||
Group C | 4/6/23 | A | (40.) | Bolívar (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group C | 4/21/23 | H | (32.) | Cerro Porteño (1.) | 2:1 | RB | 53' | 90' | |||||||||
Group C | 5/4/23 | A | (17.) | Barcelona SC (34.) | 0:2 | Hamstring injury | |||||||||||
Group C | 5/25/23 | A | (9.) | Cerro Porteño (2.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group C | 6/8/23 | H | (6.) | Barcelona SC (38.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group C | 6/30/23 | H | (4.) | Bolívar (11.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 8/3/23 | A | (1.) | Atlético-MG (2.) | 0:1 | 13' | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 8/10/23 | H | (1.) | Atlético-MG (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 8/24/23 | A | (1.) | Pereira (19.) | 0:4 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 8/31/23 | H | (1.) | Pereira (17.) | 0:0 | RM | 45' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 9/29/23 | A | (1.) | Boca Juniors (2.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 10/6/23 | H | (2.) | Boca Juniors (1.) | 3:5 on pens | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
Group F | 4/4/24 | A | San Lorenzo | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group F | 4/12/24 | H | Liverpool FC | 3:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group F | 4/25/24 | A | Independiente | 2:3 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 91, Starting eleven: 83, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 7, Suspended: 1, Injured: 4 |