Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 8 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(19.) Fabril | 2:3 | Adarve (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Saiz Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 67' | |||
2:3 | 72' | |||
(14.) USCF | 1:1 | Real V (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Francisco José Hernández Maeso | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
(8.) Leon. | 3:1 | Naval. (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Aimar Velasco Arbaiza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
73' | 1:1 | |||
74' | 2:1 | |||
80' | ||||
89' | 3:1 | |||
(2.) RMCAST | 1:1 | Intern (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 2018
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
José Antonio Fernández Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 71' | |||
(4.) Sanse | 2:0 | Guijue (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 14, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
José Caucelo Sace | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) Coruxo | 1:1 | SCF (18.) | ||
Sun
Oct 14, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Carlos Fernández Buergo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 73' | |||
84' | 1:1 | |||
(13.) Atl. B | 3:0 | CeltaB (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 14, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Antonio Santos Pargaña | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
83' | 3:0 | |||
(5.) LP Atl | 0:1 | Fuenla (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 14, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastián Ripoll Solano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
(11.) Pontev | 0:0 | Ponfe (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 14, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Pablo Fernández Pérez |
(20.) Bouzas | 0:1 | Burgos (17.) | ||
Sun
Oct 14, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Pedro Eugenio Muñoz Piedra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ponferradina | 8 | 10 | 20 | |
2 | RM Castilla | 8 | 9 | 18 | |
3 | UD Sanse | 8 | 8 | 17 | |
4 | CyD Leonesa | 8 | 6 | 15 | |
5 | CD Guijuelo | 8 | -1 | 15 | |
6 | CF Fuenlabrada | 8 | 5 | 14 | |
7 | Las Palmas Atl. | 8 | 0 | 13 | |
8 | Inter de Madrid | 8 | 7 | 13 | |
9 | Celta Vigo B | 8 | 2 | 13 | |
10 | R. Valladolid B | 8 | 0 | 10 | |
11 | Atl. Madrid B | 8 | 0 | 10 | |
12 | Pontevedra | 8 | -1 | 10 | |
13 | Unión Adarve | 8 | -1 | 9 | |
14 | Coruxo FC | 8 | -2 | 9 | |
15 | Burgos CF | 8 | -4 | 8 | |
15 | Unionistas CF | 8 | -4 | 8 | |
17 | Salamanca CF | 8 | -8 | 6 | |
18 | Navalcarnero | 8 | -5 | 5 | |
19 | Depor Fabril | 8 | -5 | 4 | |
20 | Bouzas | 8 | -16 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...