UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
- Squad size: 20
- Average age: 25.4
- Foreigners: 3 15.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Nuevo Matapiñonera 3.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 1.53 | 25:21 | - |
Away record | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 1.42 | 30:27 | - |
Overall balance | 38 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 1.47 | 55:48 | - |
Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 26, 2018 | 11:30 AM | A | (8.) | R. Valladolid B (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:2 | ||
2 | Sat Sep 1, 2018 | 7:00 PM | H | (8.) | Inter de Madrid (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:3 | ||
3 | Sun Sep 9, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (4.) | Celta Vigo B (1.) | 4-4-2 | 0:2 | ||
4 | Sun Sep 16, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (1.) | CF Fuenlabrada (3.) | 4-4-2 | 1:1 | ||
5 | Sun Sep 23, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (5.) | Ponferradina (1.) | 4-4-2 | 3:1 | ||
6 | Sun Sep 30, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (7.) | Burgos CF (16.) | 4-4-2 | 2:0 | ||
7 | Sun Oct 7, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (6.) | Salamanca CF (17.) | 4-4-2 | 0:3 | ||
8 | Sun Oct 14, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (4.) | CD Guijuelo (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
9 | Sun Oct 21, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | Depor Fabril (19.) | 4-4-2 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Sun Oct 28, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | Unión Adarve (11.) | 4-4-2 | 2:2 | ||
11 | Sun Nov 4, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | Coruxo FC (12.) | 4-4-2 | 1:1 | ||
12 | Sun Nov 11, 2018 | 4:30 PM | A | (2.) | Bouzas (20.) | 4-4-2 | 1:1 | ||
13 | Sun Nov 18, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | Pontevedra (9.) | 4-4-2 | 2:1 | ||
14 | Sun Nov 25, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | Las Palmas Atl. (7.) | 4-4-2 | 1:0 | ||
15 | Sun Dec 2, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (3.) | Atl. Madrid B (11.) | 4-4-2 | 0:2 | ||
16 | Sat Dec 8, 2018 | 8:00 PM | A | (4.) | RM Castilla (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:2 | ||
17 | Sun Dec 16, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (4.) | Unionistas CF (8.) | 4-4-2 | 1:2 | ||
18 | Sat Dec 22, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | CyD Leonesa (5.) | 4-4-2 | 0:0 | ||
19 | Sun Jan 6, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | Navalcarnero (15.) | 4-4-2 | 2:0 | ||
20 | Sun Jan 13, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (7.) | R. Valladolid B (10.) | 4-4-2 | 1:0 | ||
21 | Sun Jan 20, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (6.) | Inter de Madrid (11.) | 4-4-2 | 3:6 | ||
22 | Sun Jan 27, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | Celta Vigo B (14.) | 4-4-2 | 1:1 | ||
23 | Sun Feb 3, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | CF Fuenlabrada (1.) | 4-4-2 | 1:1 | ||
24 | Sun Feb 10, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | Ponferradina (3.) | 4-4-2 | 1:0 | ||
25 | Sun Feb 17, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | Burgos CF (17.) | 4-4-2 | 0:2 | ||
26 | Sun Feb 24, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (3.) | Salamanca CF (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
27 | Sun Mar 3, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | CD Guijuelo (9.) | 4-4-2 | 3:0 | ||
28 | Sun Mar 10, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | Depor Fabril (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
29 | Sun Mar 17, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | Unión Adarve (17.) | 4-4-2 | 1:2 | ||
30 | Sun Mar 24, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Coruxo FC (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:2 | ||
31 | Sun Mar 31, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | Bouzas (18.) | 4-4-2 | 0:1 | ||
32 | Sun Apr 7, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Pontevedra (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | ||
33 | Sun Apr 14, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (7.) | Las Palmas Atl. (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | ||
34 | Sun Apr 21, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | Atl. Madrid B (2.) | 4-4-2 | 1:0 | ||
35 | Sun Apr 28, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | RM Castilla (5.) | 4-4-2 | 2:2 | ||
36 | Sat May 4, 2019 | 6:30 PM | A | (8.) | Unionistas CF (10.) | 4-4-2 | 1:1 | ||
37 | Sun May 12, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (8.) | CyD Leonesa (5.) | 4-4-2 | 1:2 | ||
38 | Sun May 19, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (8.) | Navalcarnero (19.) | 4-4-2 | 2:3 |