#13 Jiri Texl
RBR SportConsult
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 3, 1993 (31)
- Place of birth: Vladislav
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,81 m
- Position: Central Midfield
Stats of Jiri Texl
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 22/23
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 22/23: | 37 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 4 | - | - | - | 1.515' | 3.029' | ||
Fortuna Liga | 29 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | - | - | - | 2.423' | 2.423' | ||
Fortuna Liga Relegation Gr. | 5 | 1 | - | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 403' | 403' | ||
MOL Cup | 3 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 203' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 30, 2022 | Zbrojovka Brno (8.) | Slovacko (9.) | 2:2 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 6, 2022 | Sigma Olomouc (9.) | Zbrojovka Brno (2.) | 0:2 | CM | 36' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | Aug 13, 2022 | Zbrojovka Brno (1.) | Mlada Boleslav (13.) | 3:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 28, 2022 | Zbrojovka Brno (8.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 0:4 | CM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | Aug 31, 2022 | Banik Ostrava (13.) | Zbrojovka Brno (6.) | 1:2 | CM | 59' | 31' | ||||||||||
7 | Sep 4, 2022 | Zbrojovka Brno (7.) | Bohemians 1905 (6.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 10, 2022 | Trinity Zlin (14.) | Zbrojovka Brno (6.) | 2:3 | AM | 75' | 15' | ||||||||||
9 | Sep 17, 2022 | Zbrojovka Brno (7.) | Teplice (9.) | 2:2 | CM | 75' | 75' | ||||||||||
10 | Oct 2, 2022 | Jablonec (8.) | Zbrojovka Brno (7.) | 3:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Oct 8, 2022 | Zbrojovka Brno (7.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 0:4 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 15, 2022 | Hradec Kralove (4.) | Zbrojovka Brno (9.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Oct 22, 2022 | Pardubice (16.) | Zbrojovka Brno (8.) | 1:3 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Oct 30, 2022 | Zbrojovka Brno (5.) | Slovan Liberec (8.) | 3:0 | CM | 78' | 78' | ||||||||||
15 | Nov 5, 2022 | C. Budejovice (11.) | Zbrojovka Brno (8.) | 3:2 | CM | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | Nov 9, 2022 | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | Zbrojovka Brno (7.) | 4:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Nov 13, 2022 | Zbrojovka Brno (10.) | Sigma Olomouc (4.) | 2:3 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Jan 29, 2023 | Mlada Boleslav (8.) | Zbrojovka Brno (10.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Feb 5, 2023 | Zbrojovka Brno (11.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 1:3 | CM | 81' | 81' | ||||||||||
19 | Feb 11, 2023 | Slavia Prague (1.) | Zbrojovka Brno (11.) | 2:0 | CM | 31' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | Feb 18, 2023 | Zbrojovka Brno (10.) | Banik Ostrava (11.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | Feb 25, 2023 | Bohemians 1905 (7.) | Zbrojovka Brno (10.) | 1:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | Mar 4, 2023 | Zbrojovka Brno (11.) | Trinity Zlin (16.) | 1:1 | CM | 70' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | Mar 12, 2023 | Teplice (14.) | Zbrojovka Brno (10.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Mar 19, 2023 | Zbrojovka Brno (11.) | Jablonec (9.) | 1:2 | CM | 85' | 85' | ||||||||||
25 | Apr 2, 2023 | Sparta Prague (2.) | Zbrojovka Brno (12.) | 3:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Apr 8, 2023 | Zbrojovka Brno (13.) | Hradec Kralove (7.) | 1:2 | CM | 26' | 78' | 78' | |||||||||
27 | Apr 16, 2023 | Zbrojovka Brno (12.) | Pardubice (16.) | 2:1 | Yellow card suspension | ||||||||||||
28 | Apr 23, 2023 | Slovan Liberec (9.) | Zbrojovka Brno (13.) | 3:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | Apr 26, 2023 | Zbrojovka Brno (13.) | C. Budejovice (11.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | Apr 30, 2023 | Slovacko (5.) | Zbrojovka Brno (14.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 29, Starting eleven: 27, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | May 6, 2023 | Banik Ostrava (1.) | Zbrojovka Brno (4.) | 4:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | May 14, 2023 | Zbrojovka Brno (4.) | Pardubice (5.) | 0:2 | DM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
3 | May 21, 2023 | Jablonec (2.) | Zbrojovka Brno (4.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | May 24, 2023 | Teplice (3.) | Zbrojovka Brno (6.) | 1:1 | CM | 1 | 89' | 89' | |||||||||
5 | May 28, 2023 | Zbrojovka Brno (6.) | Trinity Zlin (5.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Sep 14, 2022 | Rosice | Zbrojovka Brno | 0:4 | CM | 66' | 66' | ||||||||||
Third Round | Oct 19, 2022 | SILON Taborsko | Zbrojovka Brno | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | Nov 17, 2022 | Teplice | Zbrojovka Brno | 2:3 AET | CM | 103' | 103' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | Mar 1, 2023 | C. Budejovice | Zbrojovka Brno | 2:1 | CM | 1 | 56' | 34' | |||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |