#7 Gracjan Kusmierek
- Date of birth/Age: May 20, 1998 (26)
- Place of birth: Gryfice
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Right Midfield
Detailed stats of Gracjan Kusmierek
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 74 | 10 | - | 7 / 1 / - | 4.005' | ||||
22/23 | 3 Liga - Group II | 17 | 2 | - | 3 / - / - | 968' | |||
20/21 | 3 Liga - Group II | 14 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 395' | |||
19/20 | 3 Liga - Group II | 9 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 503' | |||
18/19 | 3 Liga - Group II | 29 | 5 | - | 3 / 1 / - | 1.975' | |||
16/17 | 3 Liga - Group II | 5 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 164' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/6/16 | H | (12.) | Lech Poznan II (8.) | 0:1 | RM | 67' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/13/16 | A | (18.) | Chwaszczyno (11.) | 2:1 | 1 | 24' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/21/16 | H | (17.) | Jarota Jarocin (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/16 | A | (18.) | Gwardia Koszalin (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/3/16 | H | (16.) | Wda Swiecie (10.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/16 | A | (16.) | GKS Przodkowo (8.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/18/16 | H | (13.) | KKS Kalisz (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/25/16 | A | (15.) | Sokol Kleczew (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/16 | H | (14.) | Lesnik Manowo (18.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/16 | A | (13.) | Górnik Konin (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/15/16 | H | (11.) | Pogon Lebork (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/16 | A | (10.) | Chemik Bydgoszcz (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/30/16 | H | (10.) | Baltyk Gdynia (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/16 | A | (13.) | Elana Torun (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/16 | H | (14.) | Polonia Sroda (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/19/16 | A | (11.) | Vineta Wolin (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/27/16 | H | (11.) | Swit Szczecin (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/11/17 | A | (11.) | Lech Poznan II (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/19/17 | H | (13.) | Chwaszczyno (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/25/17 | A | (10.) | Jarota Jarocin (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/2/17 | H | (13.) | Gwardia Koszalin (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/8/17 | A | (15.) | Wda Swiecie (10.) | 2:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/12/17 | H | (12.) | GKS Przodkowo (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/23/17 | A | (12.) | KKS Kalisz (7.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/29/17 | H | (12.) | Sokol Kleczew (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/3/17 | A | (10.) | Lesnik Manowo (18.) | 1:5 | 23' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/17 | H | (10.) | Górnik Konin (13.) | 3:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/14/17 | A | (10.) | Pogon Lebork (16.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/21/17 | H | (11.) | Chemik Bydgoszcz (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/28/17 | A | (11.) | Baltyk Gdynia (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 6/3/17 | H | (12.) | Elana Torun (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 6/9/17 | A | (13.) | Polonia Sroda (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/15/17 | H | (12.) | Vineta Wolin (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/18/17 | A | (13.) | Swit Szczecin (8.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/10/18 | H | (5.) | Pogon II (13.) | 1:0 | 25' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/18 | A | (10.) | Chemik Bydgoszcz (9.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/18 | H | (3.) | Górnik Konin (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/18 | A | (3.) | Wierzyca Pelplin (13.) | 1:2 | 51' | 74' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/31/18 | H | (3.) | Swit Szczecin (9.) | 4:0 | 2 | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/8/18 | A | (5.) | Wda Swiecie (10.) | 2:2 | 59' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/18 | H | (3.) | Jarota Jarocin (13.) | 2:1 | 22' | 69' | 69' | |||||||||
8 | 9/22/18 | H | (4.) | Radunia Stezyca (2.) | 2:2 | 62' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/18 | A | (4.) | Baltyk Gdynia (3.) | 4:2 | 81' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/6/18 | H | (8.) | B. Koszalin (13.) | 1:1 | 71' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/13/18 | A | (9.) | Mieszko Gniezno (6.) | 5:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/18 | H | (8.) | KP Starogard (5.) | 1:0 | 25' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/18 | A | (7.) | Sokol Kleczew (5.) | 1:2 | 80' | 26' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/3/18 | H | (8.) | KKS Kalisz (3.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/18 | A | (9.) | Lech Poznan II (3.) | 1:1 | 73' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/17/18 | H | (7.) | Polonia Sroda (9.) | 2:0 | 83' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/24/18 | A | (8.) | Gwardia Koszalin (12.) | 1:1 | 67' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/10/19 | A | (6.) | Pogon II (14.) | 0:4 | LM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 3/16/19 | H | (6.) | Chemik Bydgoszcz (16.) | 2:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/23/19 | A | (5.) | Górnik Konin (10.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/30/19 | H | (5.) | Wierzyca Pelplin (17.) | 1:0 | 76' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/19 | A | (5.) | Swit Szczecin (10.) | 1:1 | 85' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/13/19 | H | (5.) | Wda Swiecie (18.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/20/19 | A | (5.) | Jarota Jarocin (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/27/19 | A | (6.) | Radunia Stezyca (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/19 | H | (5.) | Baltyk Gdynia (6.) | 4:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/4/19 | A | (5.) | B. Koszalin (13.) | 0:2 | 48' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/19 | H | (4.) | Mieszko Gniezno (5.) | 4:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/18/19 | A | (4.) | KP Starogard (10.) | 1:1 | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/25/19 | H | (4.) | Sokol Kleczew (8.) | 4:1 | 74' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/29/19 | A | (4.) | KKS Kalisz (2.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 6/1/19 | H | (4.) | Lech Poznan II (1.) | 3:3 | 1 | 79' | ||||||||||
33 | 6/8/19 | A | (4.) | Polonia Sroda (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/15/19 | H | (4.) | Gwardia Koszalin (15.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/4/19 | H | (3.) | Gwardia Koszalin (15.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/19 | A | (8.) | Mieszko Gniezno (3.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/19 | H | (5.) | Górnik Konin (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/19 | A | (5.) | B. Koszalin (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/19 | H | (5.) | Swit Szczecin (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/19 | A | (7.) | Unia Janikowo (11.) | 4:3 | RW | 20' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/7/19 | H | (6.) | Chemik Police (15.) | 2:1 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/13/19 | A | (7.) | Sokol Kleczew (5.) | 1:0 | RW | 84' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/21/19 | H | (8.) | Radunia Stezyca (2.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/19 | A | (10.) | Polonia Sroda (8.) | 2:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/6/19 | H | (8.) | Baltyk Gdynia (18.) | 3:0 | RB | 73' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/19/19 | A | (10.) | Grom N.S. (17.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/27/19 | H | (10.) | Kotwica (5.) | 0:1 | 34' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/19 | A | (10.) | Jarota Jarocin (15.) | 1:1 | 60' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/19 | H | (11.) | KKS Kalisz (1.) | 1:2 | 8' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/16/19 | A | (10.) | KP Starogard (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/24/19 | H | (10.) | Nielba (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/7/20 | A | (10.) | Gwardia Koszalin (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/15/20 | H | (10.) | Mieszko Gniezno (12.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
20 | 3/21/20 | A | Górnik Konin | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
21 | 3/28/20 | H | B. Koszalin | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
22 | 4/4/20 | A | Swit Szczecin | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
23 | 4/11/20 | H | Unia Janikowo | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
24 | 4/18/20 | A | Chemik Police | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
25 | 4/25/20 | H | Sokol Kleczew | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
26 | 5/2/20 | A | Radunia Stezyca | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
27 | 5/9/20 | H | Polonia Sroda | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
28 | 5/16/20 | A | Baltyk Gdynia | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
30 | 5/24/20 | H | Grom N.S. | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
31 | 6/6/20 | A | Kotwica | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
32 | 6/11/20 | H | Jarota Jarocin | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
33 | 6/14/20 | A | KKS Kalisz | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
34 | 6/20/20 | H | KP Starogard | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
18 | 3/6/21 | A | (8.) | Swit Szczecin (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/14/21 | H | (7.) | Gryf Wejherowo (19.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/20/21 | A | (9.) | KP Starogard (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/27/21 | H | (8.) | Kotwica (9.) | 2:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/21 | A | Radunia Stezyca | 2:0 | RB | 5' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/11/21 | H | KP Starogard | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 4/17/21 | A | Swit Szczecin | 4:2 | LW | 45' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/25/21 | H | GKS Przodkowo | 5:1 | 1 | 15' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/30/21 | A | Polonia Sroda | 1:0 | 27' | ||||||||||||
27 | 5/9/21 | H | Baltyk Gdynia | 0:0 | RW | 19' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/15/21 | A | Elana Torun | 1:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
29 | 5/23/21 | H | Radunia Stezyca | 1:4 | 29' | ||||||||||||
30 | 5/28/21 | A | KP Starogard | 3:1 | 11' | ||||||||||||
31 | 6/2/21 | H | Swit Szczecin | 0:1 | 33' | ||||||||||||
32 | 6/6/21 | A | GKS Przodkowo | 1:1 | 74' | 18' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/11/21 | H | Polonia Sroda | 0:3 | 45' | ||||||||||||
35 | 6/16/21 | H | Elana Torun | 2:3 | 56' | ||||||||||||
34 | 6/19/21 | A | Baltyk Gdynia | 2:1 | 45' | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/6/22 | H | (13.) | Zawisza (5.) | 1:3 | LW | 61' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/13/22 | A | (17.) | Unia Janikowo (11.) | 3:1 | LW | 70' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/17/22 | H | (13.) | Cartusia Kartuzy (4.) | 1:0 | 1 | 33' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/20/22 | A | (15.) | Polonia Sroda (11.) | 8:5 | RW | 60' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/27/22 | H | (15.) | Olimpia Grudz. (1.) | 0:5 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/3/22 | A | (16.) | Gedania Gdansk (5.) | 4:0 | LW | 53' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/10/22 | H | (15.) | Stolem (16.) | 2:0 | 74' | 28' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/17/22 | A | (15.) | Swit Szczecin (4.) | 0:0 | 24' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/22 | H | (16.) | Unia Solec (17.) | 0:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/22 | A | (13.) | Sokol Kleczew (10.) | 1:2 | RW | 62' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/8/22 | H | (12.) | Blekitni (6.) | 2:2 | 32' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/15/22 | H | (15.) | Jarota Jarocin (12.) | 1:2 | 28' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/22/22 | A | (12.) | Pogoń Nowe S. (14.) | 1:2 | RB | 1 | 75' | 90' | ||||||||
14 | 10/29/22 | H | (13.) | Unia Swarzedz (10.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/4/22 | A | (13.) | Baltyk Gdynia (18.) | 3:2 | RB | 62' | 70' | |||||||||
16 | 11/12/22 | H | (13.) | KP Starogard (4.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/18/22 | A | (14.) | Pogon II (1.) | 3:0 | RB | 79' | ||||||||||
Squad: 80, Starting eleven: 45, Substituted in: 29, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |