3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 486
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.9%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.5
Matchday 9 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Elana | 0:2 | Chemik (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Wojciech Jasiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 78' | |||
(11.) KS Chw | 0:3 | KKS 19 (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Karol Kobedza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
0:2 | 80' | |||
90+3' | ||||
0:3 | 90+4' | |||
(13.) Vineta | 4:1 | Konin (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Blaszczak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
45' | ||||
45' | 3:0 | |||
48' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 66' | |||
(3.) Gwardi | 0:0 | Wda Sw (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Damian Lupinski |
(15.) Pogon | 3:2 | Manowo (18.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Ostrowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
11' | 1:1 | |||
14' | 2:1 | |||
51' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 53' | |||
(17.) Poloni | 2:1 | Pogon (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Lanckowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
21' | 1:1 | |||
28' | 2:1 | |||
(6.) Jarota | 1:1 | GKS Pr (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Sloma | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 47' | |||
(8.) Lech P | 1:3 | Sokol (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 2, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Bartlomiej Wisniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
77' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 86' | |||
1:3 | 90+3' | |||
(2.) Baltyk | 1:0 | Swit S (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 2, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Rybinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
84' | ||||
84' | ||||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baltyk Gdynia | 9 | 8 | 22 | |
2 | Elana Torun | 9 | 13 | 19 | |
3 | Sokol Kleczew | 9 | 3 | 19 | |
4 | Gwardia Koszalin | 9 | 5 | 18 | |
5 | GKS Przodkowo | 9 | 10 | 16 | |
6 | Chemik Bydgoszcz | 9 | 0 | 15 | |
7 | KKS Kalisz | 9 | 1 | 15 | |
8 | Jarota Jarocin | 9 | 3 | 14 | |
9 | Lech Poznan II | 9 | -1 | 12 | |
10 | Swit Szczecin | 9 | 4 | 12 | |
11 | Wda Swiecie | 9 | -5 | 11 | |
12 | Vineta Wolin | 9 | -2 | 11 | |
13 | Chwaszczyno | 9 | -4 | 10 | |
14 | Pogon II | 9 | -4 | 10 | |
15 | Polonia Sroda | 9 | -3 | 9 | |
16 | Pogon Lebork | 9 | -5 | 7 | |
17 | Górnik Konin | 9 | -8 | 7 | |
18 | Lesnik Manowo | 9 | -15 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...