Elana Torun
- Squad size: 28
- Average age: 22.4
- Foreigners: 1 3.6 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Miejski w Toruniu 6.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group II 20/21
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 1.53 | 27:13 | - |
Away record | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 1.67 | 32:20 | 36 |
Overall balance | 35 | 15 | 11 | 9 | 1.60 | 59:33 | 19 |
Fortuna Polish Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round | Sat Aug 8, 2020 | 12:00 PM | A | Lech Poznan II | 4-2-3-1 | x | 3:2 |
3 Liga - Group II
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wed Sep 2, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Gryf Wejherowo (19.) | ? | 0:4 | ||
2 | Wed Oct 21, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | KP Starogard (14.) | ? | x | 1:2 | |
3 | Sat Aug 15, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | Kotwica (8.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
4 | Sat Aug 22, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Nielba (13.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
5 | Sat Aug 29, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | F. Swinoujscie (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 0:4 | |
6 | Sun Sep 6, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Polonia Sroda (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:4 | ||
7 | Sat Sep 12, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (10.) | Pomorzanin (17.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 19, 2020 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | Baltyk Gdynia (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 26, 2020 | 4:00 PM | A | (15.) | Sokol Kleczew (10.) | ? | 150 | 1:1 | |
10 | Sun Oct 4, 2020 | 8:08 PM | H | (16.) | Unia Janikowo (9.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
11 | Thu Dec 3, 2020 | 12:30 PM | A | (15.) | Pogon II (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 3:0 | |
12 | Sat Oct 17, 2020 | 2:00 PM | H | (17.) | Mieszko Gniezno (22.) | ? | x | 5:0 | |
13 | Sat Oct 24, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Jarota Jarocin (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:2 | |
14 | Sat Oct 31, 2020 | 12:00 PM | A | (12.) | B. Koszalin (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:4 | |
15 | Wed Nov 25, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Górnik Konin (21.) | ? | x | 2:0 | |
16 | Sat Nov 21, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (10.) | Radunia Stezyca (2.) | ? | x | 2:1 | |
17 | Sun Nov 29, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | Chemik Police (20.) | ? | x | 6:0 | |
18 | Sun Mar 7, 2021 | 11:00 AM | A | (9.) | GKS Przodkowo (4.) | ? | x | 1:2 | |
19 | Sat Mar 13, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | Unia Swarzedz (12.) | ? | x | 1:0 | |
20 | Sat Mar 20, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | Gwardia Koszalin (16.) | ? | x | 0:3 | |
21 | Fri Mar 26, 2021 | 7:30 PM | H | (4.) | Swit Szczecin (2.) | ? | x | 0:1 | |
22 | Wed Apr 7, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | KP Starogard (4.) | ? | x | 0:1 | |
23 | Sat Apr 10, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | GKS Przodkowo (6.) | ? | x | 0:0 | |
24 | Sat Apr 17, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | Baltyk Gdynia (7.) | ? | x | 2:0 | |
25 | Sat Apr 24, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | Radunia Stezyca (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 3:3 | |
26 | Thu Apr 29, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | Swit Szczecin (2.) | ? | x | 0:0 | |
27 | Fri May 7, 2021 | 6:00 PM | A | (5.) | Polonia Sroda (3.) | ? | x | 3:0 | |
28 | Sat May 15, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Pogon II (8.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
29 | Sat May 22, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | KP Starogard (4.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
30 | Sat May 29, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | GKS Przodkowo (6.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
31 | Thu Jun 3, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (5.) | Baltyk Gdynia (7.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
32 | Sun Jun 6, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | Radunia Stezyca (1.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
33 | Sat Jun 12, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Swit Szczecin (2.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
34 | Sat Jun 19, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | Polonia Sroda (3.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
35 | Wed Jun 16, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Pogon II (8.) | ? | 2:3 |
Table section 3 Liga - Group II 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Swit Szczecin | 35 | 47 | 81 | |
3 | Polonia Sroda | 35 | 45 | 76 | |
4 | KP Starogard | 35 | 2 | 61 | |
5 | Elana Torun | 35 | 26 | 56 | |
6 | Baltyk Gdynia | 35 | -9 | 47 | |
7 | GKS Przodkowo | 35 | -24 | 40 | |
8 | Pogon II | 35 | -7 | 39 |