FC Slavoj Vysehrad
- Squad size: 18
- Average age: 23.1
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion FK Slavoj Vysehrad 250 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Fixtures by date
This is an overview of all fixtures of the club in chronological order.
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fortuna Narodni liga | ||||||||||||
1 | Sa. 20.07.19 | 17:00 | A | (12.) | 1.SK Prostejov (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 864 | 1:0 | ||||
2 | So. 28.07.19 | 17:00 | H | (16.) | Usti nad Labem (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | 658 | 4:1 | ||||
3 | Fr. 02.08.19 | 17:00 | A | (6.) | Vitkovice (16.) | 4-1-4-1 | 624 | 4:2 | ||||
4 | Sa. 10.08.19 | 10:15 | H | (12.) | Banik Sokolov (16.) | 4-1-4-1 | 405 | 2:1 | ||||
5 | Sa. 17.08.19 | 17:00 | A | (5.) | Lisen (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.823 | 0:0 | ||||
6 | Sa. 24.08.19 | 10:15 | H | (6.) | Dukla Prague (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 851 | 1:3 | ||||
7 | Sa. 31.08.19 | 10:15 | A | (9.) | Chrudim (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.120 | 3:2 | ||||
8 | Sa. 14.09.19 | 10:15 | H | (11.) | Fotbal Trinec (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 427 | 1:2 | ||||
9 | Sa. 21.09.19 | 17:00 | A | (12.) | Hradec Kralove (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 750 | 1:0 | ||||
10 | Sa. 28.09.19 | 10:15 | H | (14.) | Varnsdorf (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 3:1 | ||||
11 | So. 06.10.19 | 10:15 | A | (12.) | Viktoria Zizkov (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.012 | 1:0 | ||||
12 | Sa. 19.10.19 | 10:15 | H | (12.) | Jihlava (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 412 | 1:1 | ||||
13 | Sa. 26.10.19 | 10:15 | H | (12.) | Vlasim (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 2:1 | ||||
14 | Fr. 01.11.19 | 19:00 | A | (12.) | Zbrojovka Brno (5.) | 4-4-2 | 1.723 | 4:1 | ||||
15 | Sa. 09.11.19 | 10:15 | H | (12.) | Pardubice (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 386 | 0:2 | ||||
16 | Fr. 22.11.19 | 18:00 | A | (12.) | Usti nad Labem (6.) | 5-4-1 Diamond | 796 | 1:2 | ||||
17 | Sa. 07.03.20 | 10:15 | H | (12.) | Vitkovice (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 120 | 4:1 | ||||
18 | Di. 26.05.20 | 17:00 | A | (11.) | Banik Sokolov (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 180 | 1:0 | ||||
19 | Sa. 30.05.20 | 17:00 | H | (11.) | Lisen (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 56 | 1:1 | ||||
20 | Do. 04.06.20 | 18:00 | A | (12.) | Dukla Prague (4.) | 5-3-2 | 100 | 2:0 | ||||
21 | So. 07.06.20 | 17:00 | H | (12.) | Chrudim (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | 50 | 1:3 | ||||
22 | Mi. 10.06.20 | 17:00 | A | (13.) | Fotbal Trinec (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 318 | 1:2 | ||||
23 | Mo. 15.06.20 | 17:00 | H | (12.) | Hradec Kralove (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 148 | 2:0 | ||||
24 | Do. 18.06.20 | 17:00 | A | (11.) | Varnsdorf (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 285 | 2:2 | ||||
25 | So. 21.06.20 | 17:00 | H | (12.) | Viktoria Zizkov (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 90 | 0:0 | ||||
26 | Mi. 24.06.20 | 17:00 | A | (12.) | Jihlava (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 694 | 4:0 | ||||
27 | So. 28.06.20 | 17:00 | A | (12.) | Vlasim (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 565 | 1:1 | ||||
28 | Sa. 04.07.20 | 17:00 | H | (12.) | Zbrojovka Brno (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 62 | 2:7 | ||||
29 | Sa. 11.07.20 | 17:00 | A | (13.) | Pardubice (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 685 | 4:1 | ||||
30 | Di. 14.07.20 | 18:00 | H | (13.) | 1.SK Prostejov (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 241 | 3:1 |