#18 Filip Vecera
Z. Brno U19
1. Dorostenecka liga League level: Youth league Joined: Jan 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2026
1. Dorostenecka liga League level: Youth league Joined: Jan 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2026
www.fczbrno.cz
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 4, 2006 (18)
- Place of birth: Brno
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Position: Attack
- Current international: Czechia U18
- Caps/Goals: 4 / 1
Stats of Filip Vecera
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 18 | 11 | - | 2 | - | - | 1.507' | ||
1. Dorostenecka liga | 17 | 11 | - | 2 | - | - | 1.497' | ||
MOL Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 10' | ||
FNL | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 9/6/23 | H | Türkiye U18 | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 9/8/23 | H | Slovakia U18 | 6:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
39 | 9/10/23 | H | USA U17 | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 10/15/23 | H | Sweden U18 | 4:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 11/15/23 | A | Germany U18 | 1:2 | CF | 64' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/18/23 | H | Portugal U18 | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | 3/20/24 | H | England U18 | 1:2 | 10' | ||||||||||||
18 | 3/22/24 | H | Netherlands U18 | 3:4 | SS | 1 | 61' | ||||||||||
5 | 3/25/24 | A | Germany U18 | 1:4 | 7' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 8/9/23 | A | Zdirec n. D. | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 8/30/23 | A | Vsetin | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 9/27/23 | A | SFC Opava | 3:2 | CF | 10' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/24/23 | H | (6.) | Vlasim (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/30/23 | A | (4.) | Olomouc B (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/2/23 | H | (6.) | Dukla Prague (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/5/23 | A | (13.) | SILON Taborsko (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/12/23 | H | (5.) | Chrudim (16.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/18/23 | A | (6.) | Sparta Prague B (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/26/23 | A | (6.) | 1.SK Prostejov (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/2/23 | H | (5.) | Varnsdorf (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/23 | A | (2.) | Jihlava (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/23/23 | H | (3.) | MFK Vyskov (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/30/23 | A | (3.) | SFC Opava (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/6/23 | H | (5.) | Pribram (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/22/23 | A | (6.) | Viktoria Zizkov (10.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/27/23 | H | (5.) | Lisen (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/23 | A | (4.) | HS Kromeriz (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/11/23 | H | (5.) | Olomouc B (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/2/24 | A | (4.) | Dukla Prague (2.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/9/24 | H | (4.) | SILON Taborsko (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/16/24 | A | (4.) | Chrudim (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/29/24 | H | (7.) | Sparta Prague B (11.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/6/24 | H | (10.) | 1.SK Prostejov (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/14/24 | A | (12.) | Varnsdorf (14.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/17/24 | H | (9.) | Jihlava (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/20/24 | A | (9.) | MFK Vyskov (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/27/24 | H | (10.) | SFC Opava (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/3/24 | A | (8.) | Pribram (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/8/24 | H | (11.) | Viktoria Zizkov (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/24 | A | (12.) | Lisen (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/24 | H | (9.) | HS Kromeriz (16.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/4/23 | A | (13.) | Karvina U19 (4.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/11/23 | H | (6.) | Vikt. Plzen U19 (12.) | 5:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/19/23 | A | (9.) | Slovacko U19 (10.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/23 | H | (6.) | Olomouc U19 (4.) | 2:1 | 89' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/23 | A | (9.) | Pardubice U19 (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/23 | H | (6.) | Zlin U19 (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/23 | A | (4.) | Budejovice U19 (3.) | 2:3 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/23/23 | H | (3.) | Jihlava U19 (9.) | 1:1 | 1 | 74' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/29/23 | A | (6.) | Dukla Prag U19 (11.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/23 | H | (5.) | M. Boleslav U19 (12.) | 4:2 | 1 | 67' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/14/23 | A | (3.) | Liberec U19 (14.) | 2:7 | 3 | 81' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/21/23 | A | (5.) | Sp. Prague U19 (6.) | 1:0 | 90 + 3' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/27/23 | H | (3.) | SK Slavia U19 (9.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/4/23 | A | (2.) | Frydek U19 (9.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/10/23 | H | (5.) | Ostrava U19 (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/2/24 | H | (3.) | Karvina U19 (6.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/9/24 | A | (3.) | Vikt. Plzen U19 (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/15/24 | H | (3.) | Slovacko U19 (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/28/24 | H | (4.) | Pardubice U19 (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/5/24 | A | (4.) | Zlin U19 (13.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/9/24 | A | (3.) | Olomouc U19 (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/13/24 | H | (4.) | Budejovice U19 (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/20/24 | A | (3.) | Jihlava U19 (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/27/24 | H | (2.) | Dukla Prag U19 (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/1/24 | A | (2.) | SK Slavia U19 (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/4/24 | A | (2.) | M. Boleslav U19 (14.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/11/24 | H | (2.) | Liberec U19 (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/18/24 | H | (4.) | Sp. Prague U19 (1.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 17, Starting eleven: 17, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |