1. Dorostenecka liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 481
- Foreigners: 58 Players 12.1%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 18.4
Matchday 13 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) FC Slo | 1:2 | FK Fry (11.) | ||
Thu
Oct 26, 2023
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
60 · Michal Novak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 67' | |||
(15.) ZLNU19 | 1:0 | SK Sig (10.) | ||
Thu
Oct 26, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Jan Dohnalek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | ||||
87' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) FC Vys | 1:1 | FC Vik (4.) | ||
Thu
Oct 26, 2023
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
100 · Michal Pfeifer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
(12.) FK Mla | 2:3 | FC Ban (2.) | ||
Thu
Oct 26, 2023
- 1:15 PM
|
||||
50 · Jaroslav Hadek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
21' | 1:1 | |||
27' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 87' | |||
2:3 | 90+1' | |||
(5.) FC Zbr | 3:1 | SKSu19 (7.) | ||
Fri
Oct 27, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
100 · David Zurovec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 57' | |||
65' | 3:1 | |||
(3.) CB U19 | 2:0 | 1.FC S (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Michal Volf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) DUKu19 | 4:1 | MFK Ka (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Jaroslav Hadek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
68' | 2:1 | |||
81' | 3:1 | |||
85' | 4:1 | |||
(8.) FK Par | 1:3 | ACSu19 (6.) | ||
Wed
Nov 22, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
50 · Jiri Julinek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
0:3 | 45' | |||
70' | 1:3 | |||
Table 1. Dorostenecka liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ostrava U19 | 13 | 3 | 25 | |
2 | Budejovice U19 | 13 | 13 | 24 | |
3 | Z. Brno U19 | 13 | 6 | 23 | |
4 | Sp. Prague U19 | 13 | 6 | 23 | |
5 | Karvina U19 | 13 | 3 | 22 | |
6 | Vikt. Plzen U19 | 13 | 6 | 21 | |
7 | Dukla Prag U19 | 13 | 4 | 20 | |
8 | Frydek U19 | 13 | -8 | 19 | |
9 | SK Slavia U19 | 13 | 10 | 18 | |
10 | Pardubice U19 | 13 | 8 | 18 | |
11 | Olomouc U19 | 13 | 5 | 16 | |
12 | M. Boleslav U19 | 13 | 1 | 15 | |
13 | Jihlava U19 | 13 | -6 | 14 | |
14 | Liberec U19 | 13 | -18 | 11 | |
15 | Zlin U19 | 13 | -13 | 10 | |
16 | Slovacko U19 | 13 | -20 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...