For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

1. Dorostenecká liga

1. Dorostenecká liga
League level: Youth league - Czech Republic Czech Republic
Number of teams: 16 teams
Players: 350
Foreigners: 27 Players  7,7%
ø-Age: 18,4 Years

Info

Competition startpage

Filter by season:
Clubs - 1. Dorostenecká liga 19/20
ClubnamenameSquadø agePlayers playing abroad
   35018,4 Years27
FC Viktoria Plzen U191718,60
FC Zbrojovka Brno U192818,51
AC Sparta Prag U192817,82
1.FK Pribram U192018,50
MFK Karvina U193818,613
FK Pardubice U192218,10
1.FC Slovacko U192318,51
FC Banik Ostrava U191918,41
FC Hradec Králové U191818,41
FC Zlin U193018,20
FK Mlada Boleslav U192318,51
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U193218,54
Slezsky FC Opava U19918,40
SK Sigma Olomouc U192118,60
SK Slavia Prag U191817,53
FK Meteor Praha U19418,30
Top goalscorers
#PlayerAgeClubGoals
1
David Eichler
Defensive Midfield
18SK Slavia Prag U19
2
Adam Toula
Centre-Forward
17SK Slavia Prag U19
3
Stepan Stary
Right-Back
17SK Slavia Prag U19
4
Jakub Surovcik
Goalkeeper
17SK Slavia Prag U19
5
Frantisek Matys
Centre-Back
17SK Slavia Prag U19

Latest transfers

  • Krystof Hampl
    Age: 16 Years  Czech Republic
    Position: Midfielder
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    FK Pardubice U19
     
    Glasgow Rangers U18

Most valuable players in the league

#PlayerClubMarket value
1
Michal Sevcik
Attacking Midfield
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
2
Michal Skrabal
Defender
1.FC Slovacko U19
3
Matyas Kozak
Centre-Forward
AC Sparta Prag U19
4
Adam Benada
Goalkeeper
AC Sparta Prag U19
5
Jan Vokrinek
Central Midfield
1.FK Pribram U19
Table 1. Dorostenecká liga 19/20
# Club Matches +/- Pts
SK Sigma Olomouc U19 15 23 33
AC Sparta Prag U19 14 45 33
FC Hradec Králové U19 15 7 30
SK Slavia Prag U19 13 19 27
FC Banik Ostrava U19 14 13 27
FC Viktoria Plzen U19 14 9 27
1.FK Pribram U19 14 0 24
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19 15 -1 24
1.FC Slovacko U19 14 -3 22
Slezsky FC Opava U19 14 -3 21
FK Pardubice U19 14 1 21
FK Meteor Praha U19 15 -28 15
FC Zlin U19 15 -11 13
MFK Karvina U19 14 -17 12
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19 15 -23 9
FK Mlada Boleslav U19 15 -31 6