Aleksey Germashov
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 28, 1982 (41)
- Place of birth: Volgodonsk, Rostov ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,86 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Aleksey Germashov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 200 | 1 | - | 36 / - / - | 16.047' | ||||
10/11 | 1.Division | 39 | - | - | 9 / - / - | 3.326' | |||
08/09 | 1.Division | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
07/08 | 1.Division | 24 | - | - | 7 / - / - | 1.648' | |||
05/06 | 1.Division | 37 | - | - | 6 / - / - | 3.048' | |||
04/05 | 1.Division | 17 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 1.007' | |||
03/04 | 1.Division | 21 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 1.890' | |||
02/03 | 1.Division | 37 | 1 | - | 6 / - / - | 3.093' | |||
01/02 | 1.Division | 25 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 2.035' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/28/02 | H | Spartak Nalchik | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/3/02 | A | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/10/02 | H | Gazovik-Gazprom | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/16/02 | A | Chernomorets Nv. | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/22/02 | H | FK Voronezh | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/29/02 | A | SKA-Energia | 1:1 | 1' | ||||||||||||
7 | 5/5/02 | H | Tom Tomsk | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/11/02 | A | Kuban Krasnodar | 3:1 | 10' | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/17/02 | H | Amkar Perm | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/24/02 | H | Neftekhimik | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 5/30/02 | A | SKA Rostov | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 6/5/02 | H | Khimki | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | 6/11/02 | A | L. Chita | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | 6/19/02 | H | Kristall | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | 6/25/02 | A | Rubin Kazan | 2:1 | 66' | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 7/1/02 | H | Dinamo-SPb | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | 7/7/02 | A | Volgar-Gazprom | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | 7/22/02 | A | Neftekhimik | 1:4 | 45' | ||||||||||||
19 | 7/28/02 | H | SKA Rostov | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | 8/3/02 | A | Khimki | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | 8/9/02 | H | L. Chita | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | 8/16/02 | A | Kristall | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | 8/22/02 | H | Rubin Kazan | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | 8/27/02 | A | Dinamo-SPb | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | 9/4/02 | H | Volgar-Gazprom | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | 9/10/02 | A | Amkar Perm | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | 9/18/02 | H | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 11:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | 9/25/02 | A | Spartak Nalchik | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | 10/1/02 | H | Chernomorets Nv. | 1:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | 10/8/02 | A | Gazovik-Gazprom | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
31 | 10/15/02 | H | SKA-Energia | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
32 | 10/22/02 | A | FK Voronezh | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
33 | 10/28/02 | H | Kuban Krasnodar | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
34 | 11/3/02 | A | Tom Tomsk | 2:0 | 7' | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/29/03 | A | (19.) | Kristall (10.) | 1:0 | 32' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/1/03 | A | (20.) | Khimki (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/7/03 | H | (21.) | L. Chita (5.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/03 | H | (22.) | SKA-Energia (1.) | 0:3 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/16/03 | A | (20.) | Met. Lipetsk (8.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/19/03 | A | (18.) | Fakel-Voronezh (7.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/25/03 | H | (18.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 1:0 | 42' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 4/28/03 | H | (19.) | Met-Kuz (6.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/5/03 | A | (19.) | Terek Grozny (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/8/03 | A | (19.) | Spartak Nalchik (16.) | 1:0 | 25' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/14/03 | H | (19.) | Anzhi (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/17/03 | H | (19.) | Kuban Krasnodar (3.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 5/24/03 | A | (19.) | Baltika (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 5/27/03 | A | (19.) | Dinamo-SPb (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/2/03 | H | (20.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/5/03 | H | (19.) | Ural (22.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 6/12/03 | A | (20.) | Sokol (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/15/03 | A | (21.) | Volgar-Gazprom (20.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 6/25/03 | A | (21.) | Svetotekhnika (19.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/2/03 | H | (21.) | Neftekhimik (16.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 7/5/03 | H | (22.) | Gazovik-Gazprom (11.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 7/19/03 | A | (22.) | L. Chita (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 7/22/03 | A | (22.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 2:0 | 61' | |||||||||||
25 | 7/28/03 | H | (22.) | Met. Lipetsk (14.) | 0:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
26 | 7/31/03 | H | (22.) | Fakel-Voronezh (14.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/7/03 | A | (22.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 1:0 | 45' | 59' | ||||||||||
28 | 8/10/03 | A | (22.) | Met-Kuz (7.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 8/17/03 | H | (22.) | Terek Grozny (1.) | 0:7 | 45' | |||||||||||
30 | 8/20/03 | H | (22.) | Spartak Nalchik (18.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 8/28/03 | A | (22.) | Anzhi (5.) | 6:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 8/31/03 | A | (22.) | Kuban Krasnodar (4.) | 3:1 | 48' | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 9/7/03 | H | (22.) | Baltika (7.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 9/10/03 | H | (22.) | Dinamo-SPb (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 9/17/03 | A | (22.) | Amkar Perm (2.) | 1:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
36 | 9/20/03 | A | (22.) | Ural (20.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 9/27/03 | H | (22.) | Sokol (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 9/30/03 | H | (22.) | Volgar-Gazprom (21.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 10/7/03 | H | (22.) | Svetotekhnika (17.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
41 | 10/18/03 | A | (22.) | Neftekhimik (13.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
42 | 10/21/03 | A | (22.) | Gazovik-Gazprom (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 10/29/03 | H | (22.) | Kristall (20.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
44 | 11/1/03 | H | (22.) | Khimki (11.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/28/04 | H | (22.) | L. Chita (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/31/04 | H | (22.) | Khimki (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/6/04 | A | Dinamo Makhach. | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/9/04 | A | Uralan | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/16/04 | H | Neftekhimik | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/19/04 | H | KamAZ | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | 4/26/04 | A | Lisma-Mordovia | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | 4/29/04 | A | Gazovik-Gazprom | 2:0 | 67' | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/9/04 | A | Dinamo Bryansk | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | 5/16/04 | H | Terek Grozny | 0:3 | 83' | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/19/04 | H | Spartak Nalchik | 2:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | 5/26/04 | A | Chernomorets Nv. | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | 5/29/04 | A | Anzhi | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | 6/5/04 | H | Arsenal Tula | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | 6/8/04 | H | Orel | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | 6/15/04 | A | Sokol | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | 6/18/04 | A | Met. Lipetsk | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | 6/25/04 | H | Tom Tomsk | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | 6/28/04 | H | Met-Kuz | 2:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | 7/6/04 | A | SKA-Energia | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | 7/9/04 | A | Luch Vladivostok | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | 7/24/04 | H | Dinamo Makhach. | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 7/27/04 | H | Uralan | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 8/4/04 | A | Neftekhimik | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | 8/7/04 | A | KamAZ | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | 8/15/04 | H | Lisma-Mordovia | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 8/18/04 | H | Gazovik-Gazprom | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | 8/28/04 | H | Dinamo Bryansk | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | 9/4/04 | A | Terek Grozny | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | 9/7/04 | A | Spartak Nalchik | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | 9/14/04 | H | Chernomorets Nv. | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | 9/17/04 | H | Anzhi | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
35 | 9/24/04 | A | Arsenal Tula | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
36 | 9/27/04 | A | Orel | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
37 | 10/4/04 | H | Sokol | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
38 | 10/7/04 | H | Met. Lipetsk | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
39 | 10/14/04 | A | Tom Tomsk | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
40 | 10/17/04 | A | Met-Kuz | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
41 | 10/24/04 | H | SKA-Energia | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
42 | 10/27/04 | H | Luch Vladivostok | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
43 | 11/3/04 | A | L. Chita | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
44 | 11/6/04 | A | Khimki | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 3/27/05 | A | (3.) | Avangard Kursk (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/30/05 | H | (6.) | Orel (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/2/05 | A | (13.) | Dinamo Makhach. (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/9/05 | A | (14.) | Spartak Nalchik (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/16/05 | H | (11.) | L. Chita (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/19/05 | H | (13.) | Amur (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/26/05 | A | (13.) | Petrotrest (19.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/29/05 | A | (12.) | Dinamo Bryansk (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/6/05 | H | (9.) | SKA-Energia (18.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/9/05 | H | (6.) | Luch-Energia (5.) | 1:0 | 58' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/16/05 | A | (10.) | Ural (6.) | 1:0 | 75' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 5/19/05 | A | (12.) | Lukoil Chelyab. (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/26/05 | H | (10.) | Sokol (22.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 5/29/05 | H | (7.) | Volgar-Gazprom (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/5/05 | A | (10.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 1:0 | 85' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/8/05 | A | (11.) | Anzhi (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/15/05 | H | (12.) | Khimki (5.) | 1:2 | 61' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/18/05 | H | (9.) | KamAZ (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 6/26/05 | A | (9.) | Met-Kuz (20.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 6/29/05 | A | (11.) | Chkalovets-1936 (18.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 7/9/05 | H | (9.) | Met. Lipetsk (22.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 7/26/05 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Makhach. (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 7/29/05 | H | (10.) | Spartak Nalchik (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/5/05 | A | (10.) | L. Chita (13.) | 1:0 | 71' | |||||||||||
26 | 8/8/05 | A | (11.) | Amur (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 8/15/05 | H | (11.) | Petrotrest (21.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 8/18/05 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Bryansk (18.) | 2:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
29 | 8/25/05 | A | (9.) | SKA-Energia (18.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 8/28/05 | A | (10.) | Luch-Energia (1.) | 3:0 | 52' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/4/05 | H | (12.) | Ural (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 9/7/05 | H | (13.) | Lukoil Chelyab. (9.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 9/14/05 | A | (14.) | Sokol (22.) | 1:1 | 75' | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 9/17/05 | A | (14.) | Volgar-Gazprom (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 9/24/05 | H | (14.) | Kuban Krasnodar (4.) | 0:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
36 | 9/27/05 | H | (13.) | Anzhi (8.) | 4:3 | 25' | |||||||||||
37 | 10/4/05 | A | (13.) | Khimki (6.) | 3:1 | 20' | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 10/7/05 | A | (14.) | KamAZ (4.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
39 | 10/14/05 | H | (13.) | Met-Kuz (18.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
40 | 10/17/05 | H | (14.) | Chkalovets-1936 (11.) | 2:3 | 25' | |||||||||||
42 | 10/27/05 | A | (16.) | Met. Lipetsk (20.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 11/3/05 | A | (17.) | Orel (9.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
44 | 11/6/05 | H | (17.) | Avangard Kursk (16.) | 1:1 | 39' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/26/06 | H | (20.) | Volgar-Gazprom (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/29/06 | H | (8.) | Anzhi (19.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/5/06 | A | (16.) | Spartak NN (2.) | 4:0 | 87' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/8/06 | A | (17.) | Baltika (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/15/06 | H | (13.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (21.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/18/06 | H | (7.) | Sibir (17.) | 2:0 | 67' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/25/06 | A | (13.) | Sodovik (5.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 4/28/06 | A | (16.) | Ural (4.) | 2:0 | 17' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/8/06 | H | (14.) | KamAZ (16.) | 1:0 | 87' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/15/06 | H | (17.) | Dinamo Makhach. (5.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/18/06 | H | (17.) | Terek Grozny (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/25/06 | A | (17.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 5/28/06 | A | (17.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/4/06 | H | (15.) | Salyut Belgorod (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/7/06 | H | (17.) | Avangard Kursk (5.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/14/06 | A | (18.) | Dinamo Bryansk (7.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/17/06 | A | (19.) | Orel (17.) | 1:0 | 31' | |||||||||||
19 | 6/25/06 | H | (19.) | Khimki (2.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 6/28/06 | H | (19.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | 0:3 | 26' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/5/06 | A | (19.) | Mashuk (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 7/8/06 | A | (20.) | Angusht (21.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | 7/25/06 | H | (20.) | Spartak NN (19.) | 1:1 | 55' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 7/28/06 | H | (18.) | Baltika (11.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/4/06 | A | (19.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (22.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 8/7/06 | A | (18.) | Sibir (7.) | 0:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/14/06 | H | (18.) | Sodovik (12.) | 1:1 | 66' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 8/17/06 | H | (19.) | Ural (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 8/24/06 | A | (19.) | KamAZ (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 9/3/06 | A | (19.) | Dinamo Makhach. (15.) | 0:0 | 34' | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 9/6/06 | A | (19.) | Terek Grozny (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 9/13/06 | H | (18.) | Fakel Voronezh (17.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 9/16/06 | H | (18.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 0:7 | 51' | |||||||||||
35 | 9/23/06 | A | (18.) | Salyut Belgorod (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 9/26/06 | A | (19.) | Avangard Kursk (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 10/3/06 | H | (19.) | Dinamo Bryansk (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | 10/6/06 | H | (18.) | Orel (20.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
39 | 10/13/06 | A | (18.) | Khimki (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
40 | 10/16/06 | A | (18.) | SKA-Energia (5.) | 1:0 | 81' | 90' | ||||||||||
41 | 10/23/06 | H | (17.) | Mashuk (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
42 | 10/26/06 | H | (17.) | Angusht (22.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
43 | 11/2/06 | A | (17.) | Volgar-Gazprom (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
44 | 11/5/06 | A | (17.) | Anzhi (15.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/27/08 | H | (6.) | Torpedo Moskau (17.) | 1:0 | 22' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/30/08 | H | (8.) | Baltika (12.) | 0:0 | 11' | 45' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/6/08 | A | (8.) | Rostov (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/9/08 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Bryansk (12.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/16/08 | H | (7.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (22.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/19/08 | H | (9.) | SKA-Energia (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/26/08 | A | (10.) | Chernomorets Nv. (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/29/08 | A | (6.) | Kuban Krasnodar (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/5/08 | H | (6.) | Volga Uljanovsk (19.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/8/08 | H | (7.) | KamAZ (9.) | 0:1 | 64' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/15/08 | A | (4.) | Alania (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/18/08 | A | (1.) | Mashuk (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/25/08 | H | (2.) | Anzhi (4.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 5/28/08 | H | (4.) | Sportacademclub (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/4/08 | A | (3.) | Salyut Belgorod (21.) | 4:3 | 20' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/7/08 | A | (1.) | SKA Rostov (6.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/17/08 | H | (3.) | Vityaz Podolsk (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 6/24/08 | H | (3.) | Ural (2.) | 2:2 | 22' | |||||||||||
20 | 6/27/08 | H | (3.) | Sibir (6.) | 2:1 | 35' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 7/5/08 | A | (3.) | Met-Kuz (16.) | 1:1 | 74' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 7/8/08 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Barnaul (17.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 7/26/08 | H | (5.) | Rostov (3.) | 1:1 | 73' | |||||||||||
24 | 7/29/08 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Bryansk (21.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/6/08 | A | (3.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (22.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 8/9/08 | A | (3.) | SKA-Energia (11.) | 3:2 | 23' | 87' | ||||||||||
27 | 8/16/08 | H | (5.) | Chernomorets Nv. (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 8/19/08 | H | (4.) | Kuban Krasnodar (5.) | 1:0 | 6' | |||||||||||
29 | 8/26/08 | A | (7.) | Volga Uljanovsk (11.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 8/29/08 | A | (7.) | KamAZ (5.) | 0:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/5/08 | H | (7.) | Alania (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 9/8/08 | H | (5.) | Mashuk (20.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 9/15/08 | A | (6.) | Anzhi (3.) | 0:0 | 14' | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 9/18/08 | A | (7.) | Sportacademclub (16.) | 1:0 | 9' | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 9/25/08 | H | (7.) | Salyut Belgorod (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 9/28/08 | H | (7.) | SKA Rostov (11.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 10/5/08 | A | (6.) | Vityaz Podolsk (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
39 | 10/14/08 | A | (7.) | Ural (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
40 | 10/17/08 | A | (6.) | Sibir (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
41 | 10/24/08 | H | (5.) | Met-Kuz (18.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
42 | 10/27/08 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Barnaul (19.) | 3:1 | 26' | |||||||||||
43 | 11/3/08 | A | (5.) | Torpedo Moskau (17.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 11/6/08 | A | (4.) | Baltika (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 3/28/09 | A | (15.) | Vityaz Podolsk (3.) | 2:1 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
3 | 4/8/09 | A | (12.) | Krasnodar (18.) | 1:2 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
4 | 4/11/09 | A | (12.) | Chernomorets Nv. (9.) | 2:2 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
5 | 4/19/09 | H | (10.) | Anzhi (2.) | 2:2 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
6 | 4/22/09 | H | (7.) | Volgar-Gazprom-2 (20.) | 3:1 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
7 | 4/30/09 | A | (11.) | Volga NN (16.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/3/09 | A | (12.) | KamAZ (4.) | 3:1 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
9 | 5/11/09 | H | (10.) | Chita (7.) | 2:0 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
10 | 5/14/09 | H | (11.) | MVD Rossii (17.) | 2:2 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
11 | 5/22/09 | A | (10.) | Ural (6.) | 0:0 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
12 | 5/25/09 | A | (14.) | Sibir (2.) | 3:0 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
13 | 6/2/09 | H | (16.) | SKA-Energia (10.) | 1:3 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
14 | 6/5/09 | H | (12.) | Luch-Energia (20.) | 2:0 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
15 | 6/13/09 | A | (12.) | Salyut Belgorod (6.) | 2:0 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
16 | 6/16/09 | A | (12.) | Met. Lipetsk (18.) | 0:1 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
17 | 6/24/09 | H | (13.) | FK Novgorod (12.) | 2:3 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
18 | 6/27/09 | H | (13.) | Alania (2.) | 2:2 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
19 | 7/6/09 | A | (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (3.) | 2:1 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
20 | 7/9/09 | H | (15.) | Baltika (8.) | 0:1 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
22 | 7/29/09 | H | (17.) | Vityaz Podolsk (12.) | 1:1 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
23 | 8/6/09 | H | (16.) | Krasnodar (13.) | 4:0 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
24 | 8/9/09 | H | (17.) | Chernomorets Nv. (19.) | 0:1 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
25 | 8/17/09 | A | (17.) | Anzhi (1.) | 4:1 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
26 | 8/20/09 | A | (17.) | Volgar-Gazprom-2 (13.) | 1:1 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
27 | 8/28/09 | H | (17.) | Volga NN (9.) | 0:0 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
28 | 8/31/09 | H | (17.) | KamAZ (5.) | 1:2 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
29 | 9/8/09 | A | (17.) | Chita (15.) | 0:0 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
30 | 9/11/09 | A | (16.) | MVD Rossii (20.) | 0:3 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
31 | 9/19/09 | H | (17.) | Ural (8.) | 0:0 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
32 | 9/22/09 | H | (16.) | Sibir (3.) | 1:1 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
33 | 9/30/09 | A | (16.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 1:2 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
34 | 10/3/09 | A | (16.) | Luch-Energia (12.) | 1:1 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
35 | 10/11/09 | H | (16.) | Salyut Belgorod (6.) | 2:2 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
36 | 10/14/09 | H | (16.) | Met. Lipetsk (19.) | 1:2 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
37 | 10/22/09 | A | (16.) | FK Novgorod (13.) | 2:0 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
38 | 10/25/09 | A | (16.) | Alania (3.) | 4:0 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
39 | 11/1/09 | A | (16.) | Baltika (9.) | 3:0 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
40 | 11/4/09 | H | (16.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 3:1 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
1 | 4/4/11 | H | (19.) | Alania (1.) | 0:3 | 76' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/7/11 | H | (10.) | Volgar-Gazprom (19.) | 2:0 | 73' | 82' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/15/11 | A | (16.) | Mordovia (2.) | 4:0 | 74' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/18/11 | A | (16.) | KamAZ (5.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/25/11 | H | (12.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/28/11 | H | (13.) | Luch-Energia (17.) | 1:1 | 44' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/3/11 | H | (17.) | Metallurg-Enisey (11.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/6/11 | H | (13.) | Sibir (9.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/15/11 | A | (15.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/19/11 | A | (12.) | Dinamo Bryansk (14.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/25/11 | H | (9.) | Ural (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/28/11 | H | (10.) | Gazovik Orenburg (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/4/11 | A | (11.) | Zhemchuzhina | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/7/11 | A | (11.) | Chernomorets Nv. (18.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/14/11 | H | (10.) | Khimki (16.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/17/11 | H | (9.) | Fakel Voronezh (18.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/24/11 | A | (8.) | Baltika (17.) | 1:3 | 84' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 6/27/11 | A | (10.) | Torpedo Moskau (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/11/11 | H | (10.) | FK Novgorod (2.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/9/11 | A | (11.) | Alania (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 8/12/11 | A | (11.) | Volgar-Gazprom (14.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/19/11 | H | (11.) | Mordovia (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/22/11 | H | (11.) | KamAZ (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 8/29/11 | A | (12.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 9/1/11 | A | (11.) | Luch-Energia (18.) | 0:1 | 38' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 9/6/11 | A | (12.) | FK Novgorod (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 9/12/11 | A | (12.) | Metallurg-Enisey (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 9/15/11 | A | (13.) | Sibir (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 9/25/11 | H | (14.) | Dinamo Bryansk (10.) | 1:3 | 75' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 9/28/11 | H | (13.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 10/3/11 | A | (16.) | Ural (4.) | 3:2 | 28' | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 10/6/11 | A | (16.) | Gazovik Orenburg (18.) | 1:1 | 81' | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 10/14/11 | H | (13.) | Zhemchuzhina (18.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 10/17/11 | H | (16.) | Chernomorets Nv. (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 10/24/11 | A | (16.) | Khimki (11.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 10/27/11 | A | (16.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 11/4/11 | H | (17.) | Baltika (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | 11/7/11 | H | (14.) | Torpedo Moskau (6.) | 3:1 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 4/1/12 | H | (16.) | Gazovik Orenburg (18.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
41 | 4/7/12 | A | (14.) | KamAZ (9.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
42 | 4/13/12 | H | (14.) | Luch-Energia (15.) | 1:1 | CB | 39' | ||||||||||
43 | 4/20/12 | A | (13.) | Khimki (15.) | 0:2 | CB | 35' | ||||||||||
44 | 4/26/12 | H | (11.) | Metallurg-Enisey (8.) | 3:0 | LB | 82' | ||||||||||
45 | 5/2/12 | A | (13.) | Volgar-Gazprom (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
46 | 5/8/12 | H | (12.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
47 | 5/15/12 | A | (12.) | SKA-Energia (11.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
48 | 5/21/12 | H | (11.) | Baltika (15.) | 5:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
49 | 5/27/12 | A | (12.) | Chernomorets Nv. (18.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 205, Starting eleven: 183, Substituted in: 17, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 37 |