1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 470
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.1%
- ø-Market value: €312k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 14 2003
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Balt. | 4:0 | Svetot (20.) | ||
Tue
May 27, 2003
|
||||
7.000 · Mikhail Semenov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
48' | 3:0 | |||
74' | 4:0 | |||
(13.) Fakel | 2:1 | Metall (12.) | ||
Tue
May 27, 2003
|
||||
12.000 · Aleksey Reznikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
82' | 2:1 | |||
(15.) Sparta | 0:0 | Krista (10.) | ||
Tue
May 27, 2003
|
||||
2.000 · Eduard Malyi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | ||||
90' | ||||
(6.) Dinamo | 2:0 | Lada (19.) | ||
Tue
May 27, 2003
|
||||
5.000 · Sergey Frantsuzov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
39' | ||||
39' | ||||
50' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) Anzhi | 1:0 | G-G Iz (9.) | ||
Tue
May 27, 2003
|
||||
5.500 · Valeri Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) Tomsk | 1:1 | SKA-En (4.) | ||
Tue
May 27, 2003
|
||||
12.000 sold out · Aleksey Nikolaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
90+3' | ||||
90+3' | ||||
90+3' | 1:1 | |||
(14.) Amkar | 1:0 | Volgar (21.) | ||
Tue
May 27, 2003
|
||||
9.800 · Andrey Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) Kuban | 1:0 | NKN (18.) | ||
Tue
May 27, 2003
|
||||
13.000 · Yuriy Klyuchnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) Metall | 1:0 | Lokomo (8.) | ||
Tue
May 27, 2003
|
||||
5.000 · Stanislav Sukhina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
83' | 1:0 | |||
(22.) Ural | 0:0 | Sokol (17.) | ||
Tue
May 27, 2003
|
||||
5.500 · Igor Lukin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | ||||
(3.) Terek | 1:0 | Khimki (16.) | ||
Tue
May 27, 2003
|
||||
2.000 · Aleksandr Gonchar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
Table 1.Division 2003
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom Tomsk | 14 | 12 | 30 | |
2 | Kuban Krasnodar | 13 | 9 | 28 | |
3 | Terek Grozny | 14 | 7 | 27 | |
4 | Baltika | 13 | 8 | 26 | |
5 | Dinamo-SPb | 13 | 10 | 25 | |
6 | Anzhi | 13 | 9 | 24 | |
7 | SKA-Energia | 13 | 6 | 24 | |
8 | Met-Kuz | 14 | 2 | 22 | |
9 | L. Chita | 13 | 1 | 21 | |
10 | Kristall | 13 | 4 | 20 | |
11 | Gazovik-Gazprom | 13 | 1 | 19 | |
12 | Fakel-Voronezh | 13 | 3 | 19 | |
13 | Amkar Perm | 13 | -1 | 19 | |
14 | Met. Lipetsk | 13 | 6 | 18 | |
15 | Spartak Nalchik | 14 | -4 | 16 | |
16 | Sokol | 14 | -4 | 15 | |
17 | Khimki | 13 | -3 | 14 | |
18 | Neftekhimik | 13 | -10 | 10 | |
19 | Lada Togliatti | 14 | -13 | 8 | |
20 | Svetotekhnika | 14 | -15 | 7 | |
21 | Volgar-Gazprom | 14 | -10 | 6 | |
22 | Ural | 13 | -18 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...