1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 4 2009
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) MVD | 0:1 | Salyut (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 11, 2009
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Sergey Kuznetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
90' | ||||
(16.) Volgar | 0:0 | SHNK (19.) | ||
Sat
Apr 11, 2009
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
7.000 · Vladimir Kazmenko |
(14.) Volga | 0:3 | Alania (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 11, 2009
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
3.180 · Vyacheslav Kharlamov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
0:3 | 82' | |||
(13.) Ural | 2:1 | Luch (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 11, 2009
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
4.500 · Mikhail Belov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 0' | |||
2' | 1:1 | |||
39' | 2:1 | |||
(2.) Anzhi | 2:0 | Balt. (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 11, 2009
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
14.500 · Aleksandr Gonchar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) KamAZ | 3:0 | FK Niz (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 11, 2009
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
5.500 · Vladimir Rogulev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
90+2' | 3:0 | |||
(4.) Sibir | 0:0 | SKA-En (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 11, 2009
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
8.500 · Aleksey Sergeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | ||||
(11.) Cherno | 2:2 | Nosta (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 11, 2009
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
6.000 · Sergey Timofeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 88' | |||
(20.) FK Chi | 1:0 | Metall (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 11, 2009
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
4.500 · Dmitriy Belozerov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) Krsndr | 1:1 | Vityaz (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 11, 2009
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Timur Arslanbekov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
83' | 1:1 | |||
Table 1.Division 2009
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Salyut Belgorod | 4 | 4 | 10 | |
2 | Anzhi | 4 | 4 | 10 | |
3 | Alania | 4 | 4 | 7 | |
4 | KamAZ | 4 | 4 | 7 | |
5 | Sibir | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
6 | Baltika | 4 | 0 | 7 | |
7 | Ural | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
8 | Vityaz Podolsk | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
9 | Chernomorets Nv. | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
10 | SKA-Energia | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
11 | FK Novgorod | 4 | -2 | 5 | |
12 | Nosta | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
13 | Met. Lipetsk | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
14 | Chita | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
15 | Volgar-Gazprom-2 | 4 | -2 | 3 | |
16 | Krasnodar | 4 | -2 | 2 | |
17 | Luch-Energia | 4 | -2 | 2 | |
18 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 4 | -2 | 2 | |
19 | MVD Rossii | 4 | -3 | 2 | |
20 | Volga NN | 4 | -4 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...